FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

11202Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRUS2:53:21
21276Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry2:56:38+3:17
31278Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti2:59:03+5:42
41238Vesa KoskinenHiisirasti3:01:22+8:01
51222Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä3:12:28+19:07
61246Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot3:13:32+20:11
71283Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri3:14:52+21:31
81240Petri KotroSippurasti3:14:55+21:34
91267Timo NatunenSavon Suunta3:15:58+22:37
101253Jarmo LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat3:18:38+25:17
111290Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat3:21:34+28:13
121229Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskylä3:26:02+32:41
131266Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät3:26:56+33:35
141303Petteri VuorinenHiisirasti3:30:26+37:05
151270Arto NissinenUlvilan Ura3:30:44+37:23
161212Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintö3:32:40+39:19
171231Jarmo KarjalaDelta3:33:03+39:42
181209Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg3:37:27+44:06
191230Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo3:38:30+45:09
201214Markku HautakoskiSuunta Jyväskylä3:43:55+50:34
211265Pawel MorawskiFlota GdyniaPOL3:47:47+54:26
221207Sergey FedorovMGAURUS3:48:06+54:45
231226Vesa IhalainenNavi3:50:38+57:17
241282Mikko RapakkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:52:27+59:06
251275Olli-Pekka PaavolaKiimingin Urheilijat3:54:20+1:00:59
261281Aku PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-723:55:02+1:01:41
271262Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo3:56:33+1:03:12
281286Yury RysevKirovRUS4:02:16+1:08:55
291244Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:04:08+1:10:47
301210Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot4:04:44+1:11:23
311232Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat4:05:08+1:11:47
321293Dirk HartmannSVMietrachGER4:05:19+1:11:58
331268Timo NeuvonenMustalammen Pallo4:06:44+1:13:23
341219Tapani HolmijokiPaimion Rasti4:07:03+1:13:42
351211Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta4:09:15+1:15:54
361237Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä4:17:08+1:23:47
371302Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan Rasti4:18:32+1:25:11
381217Ari HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura4:18:47+1:25:26
391291Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät4:19:45+1:26:24
401235Mikko KimpiKorahdus4:21:09+1:27:48
411260Taisto MaijalaLapin Veikot4:21:31+1:28:10
421254Oleg LavrykSFGUUKR4:22:00+1:28:39
431225Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg4:22:01+1:28:40
441234Santeri KenttäOK774:25:26+1:32:05
451221Heikki HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat4:28:26+1:35:05
461239Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat4:32:31+1:39:10
471208Otto FrenckellOK Raseborg4:33:16+1:39:55
481294Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:35:14+1:41:53
491264Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti4:35:36+1:42:15
501241Günter KradischnigTeamAustriAUT4:36:38+1:43:17
511285Timo RitakallioLynx4:37:03+1:43:42
521228Andrey IvanovKuzmolovo1RUS4:43:54+1:50:33
531218Kari HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna4:47:04+1:53:43
541263Vladimir MikhailovViipuriOriRUS4:48:45+1:55:24
551261Alois MairNFLinzAUT4:48:57+1:55:36
561259Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan Rivakka4:49:29+1:56:08
571274Jaakko PaasiTampereen Pyrintö4:56:45+2:03:24
581224Jukka HänninenDelta5:05:26+2:12:05
591251Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto5:06:50+2:13:29
601271Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat5:24:49+2:31:28
611206Andreas BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI5:42:44+2:49:23
621255Igor LazarevRyazanRUS5:46:15+2:52:54
631256Pascal LegereVALMOFRA5:54:01+3:00:40
641220Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri6:22:51+3:29:30
1300Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiähylätty
1233Vesa KemppainenIisuei läht.
1257Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-Rastiei läht.
1269Ari NiiranenKalevan Rastiei läht.
1287Markku SaksaTeuvan Rivakkaei läht.
1236Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English