FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Pekka Inkeri Olavin Rasti    12:30:00   22:29  
2.   Juha Kauria Olavin Rasti    11:44:00   24:12  
3.   Teijo Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:06:00   24:35  
4.   Seppo Rantanen Lappeen Riento    13:12:00   24:52  
5.   Nikolay Fedorov St.-Petersburg  RUS  12:56:00   25:39  
6.   Jyrki Melender Rasti-Jussit    12:26:00   26:33  
7.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    12:44:00   27:16  
8.   Andrey Kuzmin AzimutSPB  RUS  13:26:00   27:48  
9.   Kai Hilo Lynx    13:24:00   28:15  
10.   Pekka Nurmilaukas Lappeen Riento    11:52:00   29:20  
11.   Arto Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri    12:48:00   29:41  
12.   Yuri Pechenkin YarkiyMir  RUS  12:58:00   29:42  
13.   Pekka Lyytinen SulkU    12:14:00   30:07  
14.   Eero Hakala IF Femman    11:48:00   30:24  
15.   Heikki Ovaska Luumäen Rasti    11:40:00   30:43  
15.   Igor Kunitskiy Saint-Pete  RUS  12:46:00   30:43  
17.   Ilkka Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:24:00   31:28  
18.   Kari Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles    11:32:00   31:32  
19.   Seppo Kylliäinen Lappeen Riento    12:34:00   31:35  
20.   Harry Perälä Keravan Urheilijat    13:10:00   31:54  
21.   Ari Kuusholma Hiisirasti    12:00:00   32:10  
22.   Robertas Mikalauskas Labirintas  LTU  11:30:00   32:29  
23.   Risto Härkönen Enonkosken Urheilijat    12:28:00   32:31  
24.   Maxim Gureev Mile-Sport  RUS  13:04:00   32:37  
25.   Ossi Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:18:00   33:00  
26.   Antti Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    12:54:00   33:42  
27.   Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles    11:56:00   33:47  
28.   Kim Österberg OK77    12:50:00   33:53  
29.   Arto Hautamäki Koovee    12:32:00   34:19  
30.   Heikki Sorsa HPV    12:52:00   34:29  
30.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit    13:00:00   34:29  
32.   Andrey Mitenkov St.-Petersburg  RUS  11:34:00   34:39  
33.   Arto Pesonen Savon Suunta    13:14:00   34:46  
34.   Jari Kivelä Perhon Kiri    11:50:00   35:01  
35.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    11:38:00   35:23  
36.   Heikki Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:10:00   35:28  
37.   Olli Heikkinen Pihkaniskat    12:02:00   36:02  
38.   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:28:00   36:12  
39.   Jouni Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    11:58:00   36:13  
40.   Juha Tielinen Ylämaan Pyrkijät    13:20:00   36:49  
41.   Ari Kyöstilä Rastivarsat    12:38:00   37:31  
42.   Andrey Tkachenko WN  RUS  12:22:00   37:43  
43.   Asko Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä    13:22:00   38:56  
44.   Ari Kolehmainen TSVGrünwal  GER  11:54:00   39:02  
45.   Martin Melin IK Falken    12:16:00   39:56  
46.   Christian Lukasczyk OLGZürich  SUI  12:12:00   40:05  
47.   Jussi Myllys Olavin Rasti    13:02:00   40:29  
48.   Ari Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti    12:42:00   40:53  
49.   Jarmo Könönen Espoon Akilles    12:36:00   42:01  
50.   Arto Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä    12:40:00   42:07  
51.   Vesa Ala-Rasula Kuortaneen Kunto    13:30:00   42:18  
52.   Igor Berezin Saint-Pete  RUS  11:46:00   45:13  
53.   Laurent Compere O Caen  FRA  12:06:00   45:22  
54.   Jari Heikkinen Espoon Akilles    12:18:00   47:13  
55.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    11:36:00   47:45  
56.   Andrey Sorokin Nord West  RUS  12:08:00   48:02  
57.   Archakov Alexey Orienta-Ky  RUS  13:08:00   51:02  
58.   Reijo Toivonen Espoon Akilles    13:16:00   51:42  
   Hannu Lusa Rasti-Jussit    11:42:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English