FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H45AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

12231Pekka InkeriOlavin Rasti1:07:34
22256Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:54+3:20
32234Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti1:13:55+6:21
42220Nikolay FedorovSt.-PetersburgRUS1:14:17+6:43
52272Timo SalonenValkeakosken Haka1:25:03+17:29
62228Kai HiloLynx1:27:00+19:26
72262Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon Akilles1:27:20+19:46
82261Seppo RantanenLappeen Riento1:28:06+20:32
92254Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles1:30:22+22:48
102240Ari KuusholmaHiisirasti1:31:04+23:30
112229Ossi HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö1:37:35+30:01
122257Harry PeräläKeravan Urheilijat1:38:47+31:13
132247Pekka LyytinenSulkU1:39:27+31:53
142251Andrey MitenkovSt.-PetersburgRUS1:40:28+32:54
152248Jyrki MelenderRasti-Jussit1:40:43+33:09
162270Andrey KuzminAzimutSPBRUS1:41:23+33:49
172255Pekka NurmilaukasLappeen Riento1:43:09+35:35
182222Eero HakalaIF Femman1:43:12+35:38
192271Yuri PechenkinYarkiyMirRUS1:44:46+37:12
202221Maxim GureevMile-SportRUS1:45:10+37:36
212250Robertas MikalauskasLabirintasLTU1:45:59+38:25
222276Kim ÖsterbergOK771:47:54+40:20
232233Arto KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri1:48:43+41:09
242237Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:48:48+41:14
252273Heikki OvaskaLuumäen Rasti1:49:00+41:26
262232Pasi IsokallioRasti-Nokia1:49:49+42:15
272243Jarmo KönönenEspoon Akilles1:50:39+43:05
282263Asko SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä1:51:59+44:25
292264Andrey SorokinNord WestRUS1:54:16+46:42
302268Andrey TkachenkoWNRUS1:57:24+49:50
312241Seppo KylliäinenLappeen Riento1:57:37+50:03
322266Timo SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:59:42+52:08
332259Ari PiitulainenKalevan Rasti2:00:33+52:59
342226Olli HeikkinenPihkaniskat2:00:58+53:24
352235Jari KiveläPerhon Kiri2:03:44+56:10
362258Arto PesonenSavon Suunta2:07:02+59:28
372236Ari KolehmainenTSVGrünwalGER2:10:52+1:03:18
382218Igor BerezinSaint-PeteRUS2:11:46+1:04:12
392227Heikki HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat2:14:27+1:06:53
402223Antti HanhijärviEspoon Akilles2:15:05+1:07:31
412253Jussi MyllysOlavin Rasti2:22:31+1:14:57
422244Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous2:26:44+1:19:10
432242Ari KyöstiläRastivarsat2:31:53+1:24:19
442245Christian LukasczykOLGZürichSUI2:32:59+1:25:25
452249Martin MelinIK Falken2:39:35+1:32:01
462219Laurent CompereO CaenFRA2:42:30+1:34:56
472260Arto RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä2:43:10+1:35:36
2225Jari HeikkinenEspoon Akilles2:43:10+1:35:36
492216Archakov AlexeyOrienta-KyRUS3:10:27+2:02:53
2269Reijo ToivonenEspoon Akilleskeskeytti
2239Igor KunitskiySaint-PeteRUShylätty
2267Juha TielinenYlämaan Pyrkijäthylätty
2217Andrey AndreevSt.-PetersburgRUSei läht.
2246Hannu LusaRasti-Jussitei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English