FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50A 5. päivä

Lähtölista

1307Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö10:00:00   152800
1309Timo AsikainenHiisirasti10:21:56   138380
1375Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti10:25:20   129162
1352Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti10:26:59   123285
1349Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta10:29:10   128301
1323Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat10:29:39   106939
1364Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu10:31:00   124320
1335Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka10:32:00   49104
1367Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti10:33:00   410509
1353Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento10:34:00   44740
1348Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:35:00   141858
1340Teijo LaasanenNavi10:36:00   43288
1345Reima LiikkanenRastivarsat10:37:00   140621
1308Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät10:38:00   411744
1305Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka10:39:00   82266
1327Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:40:00   46535
1358Pekka PartanenKalevan Rasti10:41:00   410472
1366Rein RooniHiisirasti10:42:00   65776
1314Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula10:43:00   53554
1332Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:44:00   49217
1378Stefan StubbIK Falken10:45:00   124271
1304Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia10:46:00   45962
1330Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot10:47:00   58495
1355Jukka PajunenNavi10:48:00   43271
1395Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg10:49:00   143529
1316Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran Sepot10:50:00   46959
1374Ivan ShlykovTambovRUS10:51:00   48507
1337Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:52:00   152045
1341Juha LahtiValkeakosken Haka10:53:00   153333
1377Konstantin SmirnovVALMOFRA10:54:00   68779
1385Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus10:55:00   46076
1368Viktor RylovSt.-PetersburgRUS10:56:00   156023
1331Stanislav KazusEnergotranRUS10:57:00   48504
1397Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijat10:58:00   47138
1338Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:59:00   49243
1306Jukka AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti11:00:00   141299
1310Sergey BondarevBaltiyskiyRUS11:01:00   48502
1370Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:02:00   154454
1326Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:03:00   154217
1324Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä11:04:00   84648
1318Timo HerranenRasti-Jyry11:05:00   125069
1383Mauri ToppariDelta11:06:00   57252
1343Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:07:00   135588
1380Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva11:08:00   150703
1369Pertti RäihäMäntsälän Urheilijat11:09:00   54878
1365Kari RintaluomaTeuvan Rivakka11:10:00   140803
1325Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo11:11:00   113338
1382Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva11:12:00   50211
1329Henrik KarlssonKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:13:00   99419
1384Esko TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-7211:14:00   151207
1351Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten Terho11:15:00   156206
1360Hannu PeniSippurasti11:16:00   88525
1328Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat11:17:00   50571
1356Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK11:18:00   48966
1319Jacques HofmansASUBOrientBEL11:19:00   67037
1311Josep M DedeuCatalonia TeamCAT11:20:00   48503
1394Risto VairinenKontiolahden Urheilijat11:21:00   128637
1320Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta11:22:00   130175
1350Leonid MolotkovVoronezhRUS11:23:00   48505
1362Tarmo PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:24:00   483282
1333Hannu KosonenOlavin Rasti11:25:00   156422
1313Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11:26:00   40346
1347Kari MaijalaEpilän Esa11:27:00   56344
1371Almir SafinMoscowRUS11:28:00   148857
1312Timo GladRasti-Jyry11:29:00   137952
1373Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhu11:30:00   128915
1361Esko PensasLaihian Luja11:31:00   410608
1322Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat11:32:00   47127
1399Kari VuorioRajamäen Rykmentti11:33:00   145545
1317Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus11:34:00   42678
1339Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:35:00   138280
1354Jorma NissiläKokkolan Suunnistajat11:36:00   126513
1346Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka11:37:00   402490
1321Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat11:38:00   50968
1386Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti11:39:00   41998
1376Velu SipolaSuunta 200011:40:00   408426
1359Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry11:41:00   404163
1357Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti11:42:00   135129
1363Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo11:43:00   132264
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English