FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50A 4. päivä

Maali 5,2 km

11307Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö33:00
21367Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti36:03+3:03
31335Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka36:49+3:49
41364Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu37:10+4:10
51323Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat37:11+4:11
61349Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta37:13+4:13
71353Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento37:40+4:40
81375Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti38:22+5:22
91327Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat38:50+5:50
101340Teijo LaasanenNavi38:57+5:57
111352Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti39:45+6:45
121330Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot39:50+6:50
131309Timo AsikainenHiisirasti39:55+6:55
141317Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus40:38+7:38
151321Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat41:01+8:01
161308Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät41:06+8:06
171322Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat41:39+8:39
181314Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula42:07+9:07
191345Reima LiikkanenRastivarsat42:12+9:12
201305Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka42:20+9:20
211348Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat42:31+9:31
221378Stefan StubbIK Falken42:51+9:51
231366Rein RooniHiisirasti43:37+10:37
241344Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas44:01+11:01
251355Jukka PajunenNavi44:09+11:09
261385Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus44:44+11:44
271332Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura44:48+11:48
281331Stanislav KazusEnergotranRUS45:29+12:29
291337Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura46:01+13:01
301313Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot46:42+13:42
311370Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat46:47+13:47
321368Viktor RylovSt.-PetersburgRUS47:05+14:05
331373Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhu47:12+14:12
341324Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä47:30+14:30
351358Pekka PartanenKalevan Rasti47:34+14:34
361318Timo HerranenRasti-Jyry47:59+14:59
371361Esko PensasLaihian Luja48:56+15:56
381347Kari MaijalaEpilän Esa49:19+16:19
391304Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia49:32+16:32
401383Mauri ToppariDelta49:40+16:40
411374Ivan ShlykovTambovRUS49:42+16:42
421395Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg49:44+16:44
431306Jukka AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti49:47+16:47
441346Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka50:21+17:21
451315Kari HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura50:33+17:33
461338Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura50:35+17:35
471310Sergey BondarevBaltiyskiyRUS50:55+17:55
481343Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot51:09+18:09
491397Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijat51:34+18:34
501380Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva51:52+18:52
511377Konstantin SmirnovVALMOFRA52:48+19:48
521326Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo53:01+20:01
531382Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva53:08+20:08
541325Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo53:27+20:27
551365Kari RintaluomaTeuvan Rivakka55:10+22:10
561351Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten Terho56:01+23:01
571316Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran Sepot56:50+23:50
581341Juha LahtiValkeakosken Haka57:12+24:12
591369Pertti RäihäMäntsälän Urheilijat57:31+24:31
601320Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta58:13+25:13
611319Jacques HofmansASUBOrientBEL58:44+25:44
621396Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat59:30+26:30
631356Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK1:00:28+27:28
641371Almir SafinMoscowRUS1:02:20+29:20
651384Esko TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-721:04:44+31:44
661350Leonid MolotkovVoronezhRUS1:05:09+32:09
671328Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:07:26+34:26
681329Henrik KarlssonKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:10:22+37:22
691312Timo GladRasti-Jyry1:12:05+39:05
701339Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:18+41:18
711311Josep M DedeuCatalonia TeamCAT1:17:17+44:17
721360Hannu PeniSippurasti1:28:02+55:02
1354Jorma NissiläKokkolan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1362Tarmo PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rastihylätty
1394Risto VairinenKontiolahden Urheilijathylätty
1357Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rastihylätty
1333Hannu KosonenOlavin Rastiei läht.
1376Velu SipolaSuunta 2000ei läht.
1399Kari VuorioRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1363Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervoei läht.
1359Timo PartanenRasti-Hyryei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English