FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50A 5. päivä

Maali 5,7 km

11307Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö47:09
21322Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat48:07+58
31335Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka48:30+1:21
41309Timo AsikainenHiisirasti48:33+1:24
51317Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus48:45+1:36
61375Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti49:28+2:19
71323Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat49:55+2:46
81367Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti50:10+3:01
91349Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta51:04+3:55
101353Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento51:31+4:22
111321Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat51:45+4:36
121313Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot52:16+5:07
131305Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka52:31+5:22
141352Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti52:43+5:34
151327Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat52:52+5:43
161361Esko PensasLaihian Luja53:17+6:08
171330Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot53:19+6:10
181366Rein RooniHiisirasti53:50+6:41
191371Almir SafinMoscowRUS54:38+7:29
201340Teijo LaasanenNavi55:05+7:56
211378Stefan StubbIK Falken55:18+8:09
221345Reima LiikkanenRastivarsat55:41+8:32
231346Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka56:12+9:03
241395Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg57:06+9:57
251314Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula57:10+10:01
261355Jukka PajunenNavi57:16+10:07
271347Kari MaijalaEpilän Esa57:42+10:33
281348Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat57:55+10:46
291304Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia59:07+11:58
301325Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo59:13+12:04
311373Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhu59:40+12:31
321320Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta59:57+12:48
331308Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät1:00:08+12:59
341337Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:00:18+13:09
351374Ivan ShlykovTambovRUS1:00:41+13:32
361338Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:00:46+13:37
371326Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:01:00+13:51
381383Mauri ToppariDelta1:01:03+13:54
391385Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus1:01:34+14:25
401310Sergey BondarevBaltiyskiyRUS1:01:37+14:28
411397Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:02:09+15:00
421341Juha LahtiValkeakosken Haka1:02:13+15:04
431357Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti1:02:31+15:22
441329Henrik KarlssonKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:03:08+15:59
451306Jukka AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:38+16:29
461368Viktor RylovSt.-PetersburgRUS1:03:45+16:36
471318Timo HerranenRasti-Jyry1:04:39+17:30
481351Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten Terho1:04:48+17:39
491377Konstantin SmirnovVALMOFRA1:04:52+17:43
501380Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:04:55+17:46
511386Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti1:05:32+18:23
521384Esko TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-721:08:00+20:51
531365Kari RintaluomaTeuvan Rivakka1:08:41+21:32
541362Tarmo PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:08:49+21:40
551324Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:09:10+22:01
561360Hannu PeniSippurasti1:10:52+23:43
571370Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:14:37+27:28
581343Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:14:48+27:39
591350Leonid MolotkovVoronezhRUS1:16:47+29:38
601382Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:21:25+34:16
611312Timo GladRasti-Jyry1:25:54+38:45
621339Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:52+43:43
631328Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:38:57+51:48
641319Jacques HofmansASUBOrientBEL1:51:10+1:04:01
651311Josep M DedeuCatalonia TeamCAT1:59:50+1:12:41
1364Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisukeskeytti
1356Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKhylätty
1333Hannu KosonenOlavin Rastiei läht.
1399Kari VuorioRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1376Velu SipolaSuunta 2000ei läht.
1394Risto VairinenKontiolahden Urheilijatei läht.
1359Timo PartanenRasti-Hyryei läht.
1316Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran Sepotei läht.
1363Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervoei läht.
1332Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
1354Jorma NissiläKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.
1369Pertti RäihäMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
1358Pekka PartanenKalevan Rastiei läht.
1331Stanislav KazusEnergotranRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English