FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11307Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö1:14:54
21309Timo AsikainenHiisirasti1:28:11+13:17
31375Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti1:31:19+16:25
41352Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:32:49+17:55
51349Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta1:33:01+18:07
61364Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu1:34:41+19:47
71379Pertti SyrjäläKeravan Urheilijat1:35:22+20:28
81323Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:36:19+21:25
91340Teijo LaasanenNavi1:36:35+21:41
101363Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:37:09+22:15
111308Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät1:39:31+24:37
121322Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:39:37+24:43
131334Ilkka KujanpääLynx1:39:54+25:00
141348Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:40:27+25:33
151358Pekka PartanenKalevan Rasti1:40:32+25:38
161327Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:40:41+25:47
171305Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka1:41:09+26:15
181367Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti1:41:50+26:56
191335Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka1:41:59+27:05
201354Jorma NissiläKokkolan Suunnistajat1:42:29+27:35
211304Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia1:43:06+28:12
221345Reima LiikkanenRastivarsat1:43:30+28:36
231366Rein RooniHiisirasti1:46:49+31:55
241314Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula1:46:59+32:05
251353Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento1:47:14+32:20
261332Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:47:21+32:27
271316Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran Sepot1:50:25+35:31
281355Jukka PajunenNavi1:51:52+36:58
291330Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot1:52:26+37:32
301377Konstantin SmirnovVALMOFRA1:52:31+37:37
311378Stefan StubbIK Falken1:53:29+38:35
321357Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti1:53:42+38:48
331374Ivan ShlykovTambovRUS1:54:12+39:18
341341Juha LahtiValkeakosken Haka1:54:26+39:32
351395Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg1:56:40+41:46
361310Sergey BondarevBaltiyskiyRUS2:02:40+47:46
371342Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat2:03:12+48:18
381338Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:03:49+48:55
391306Jukka AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti2:04:17+49:23
401326Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:05:07+50:13
411337Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:05:21+50:27
421385Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus2:05:50+50:56
431370Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat2:07:07+52:13
441331Stanislav KazusEnergotranRUS2:07:31+52:37
451397Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijat2:09:42+54:48
461368Viktor RylovSt.-PetersburgRUS2:09:50+54:56
471313Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot2:11:57+57:03
481369Pertti RäihäMäntsälän Urheilijat2:12:49+57:55
491343Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:13:51+58:57
501381Hannu TamminenSuunta Jurva2:14:19+59:25
511383Mauri ToppariDelta2:15:51+1:00:57
521360Hannu PeniSippurasti2:17:35+1:02:41
531324Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:19:18+1:04:24
541329Henrik KarlssonKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:19:36+1:04:42
551318Timo HerranenRasti-Jyry2:22:42+1:07:48
561380Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva2:26:00+1:11:06
571365Kari RintaluomaTeuvan Rivakka2:26:28+1:11:34
581382Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva2:31:09+1:16:15
591351Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten Terho2:33:51+1:18:57
601325Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo2:34:58+1:20:04
611328Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat2:35:37+1:20:43
621384Esko TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-722:40:51+1:25:57
631356Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK2:44:19+1:29:25
641372Mikko SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot2:49:20+1:34:26
651362Tarmo PietiläLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:53:45+1:38:51
661319Jacques HofmansASUBOrientBEL3:05:39+1:50:45
671311Josep M DedeuCatalonia TeamCAT3:12:49+1:57:55
1373Ilpo SeppänenVaalan Karhuhylätty
1346Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakkahylätty
1333Hannu KosonenOlavin Rastiei läht.
1399Kari VuorioRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1359Timo PartanenRasti-Hyryei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English