FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50A 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

11307Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö3:18:30
21309Timo AsikainenHiisirasti3:41:50+23:20
31375Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti3:46:09+27:39
41323Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat3:50:55+32:25
51352Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti3:51:03+32:33
61349Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta3:51:35+33:05
71335Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka3:55:03+36:33
81367Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti4:03:03+44:33
91353Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento4:05:24+46:54
101340Teijo LaasanenNavi4:11:25+52:55
111348Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:12:09+53:39
121305Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka4:13:09+54:39
131345Reima LiikkanenRastivarsat4:14:27+55:57
141327Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat4:16:07+57:37
151308Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät4:20:18+1:01:48
161366Rein RooniHiisirasti4:21:41+1:03:11
171314Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula4:25:29+1:06:59
181378Stefan StubbIK Falken4:26:02+1:07:32
191330Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot4:27:24+1:08:54
201304Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia4:29:57+1:11:27
211355Jukka PajunenNavi4:35:39+1:17:09
221395Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg4:39:39+1:21:09
231374Ivan ShlykovTambovRUS4:49:37+1:31:07
241337Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4:50:09+1:31:39
251341Juha LahtiValkeakosken Haka4:53:44+1:35:14
261385Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus4:55:20+1:36:50
271377Konstantin SmirnovVALMOFRA4:56:46+1:38:16
281338Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura5:00:01+1:41:31
291397Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijat5:00:37+1:42:07
301368Viktor RylovSt.-PetersburgRUS5:00:40+1:42:10
311310Sergey BondarevBaltiyskiyRUS5:02:02+1:43:32
321306Jukka AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti5:02:59+1:44:29
331326Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo5:06:37+1:48:07
341370Esa SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat5:17:42+1:59:12
351383Mauri ToppariDelta5:20:51+2:02:21
361318Timo HerranenRasti-Jyry5:24:04+2:05:34
371324Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä5:26:17+2:07:47
381380Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva5:33:01+2:14:31
391325Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo5:41:09+2:22:39
401365Kari RintaluomaTeuvan Rivakka5:41:37+2:23:07
411343Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot5:42:24+2:23:54
421329Henrik KarlssonKuusankosken Urheiluseura5:49:14+2:30:44
431382Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva6:04:36+2:46:06
441351Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten Terho6:06:21+2:47:51
451384Esko TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-726:09:15+2:50:45
461360Hannu PeniSippurasti6:21:38+3:03:08
471328Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat6:50:38+3:32:08
481319Jacques HofmansASUBOrientBEL7:31:41+4:13:11
491311Josep M DedeuCatalonia TeamCAT8:13:48+4:55:18
1364Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisukeskeytti
1356Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKhylätty
1333Hannu KosonenOlavin Rastiei läht.
1399Kari VuorioRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1376Velu SipolaSuunta 2000ei läht.
1394Risto VairinenKontiolahden Urheilijatei läht.
1359Timo PartanenRasti-Hyryei läht.
1316Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran Sepotei läht.
1363Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervoei läht.
1332Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
1354Jorma NissiläKokkolan Suunnistajatei läht.
1369Pertti RäihäMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
1358Pekka PartanenKalevan Rastiei läht.
1331Stanislav KazusEnergotranRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English