FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Arvo Paulin
Delta
1:14 (3)
3:42 (3)
2:28 (5)
5:48 (1)
2:06 (1)
8:13 (3)
2:25 (7)
9:53 (3)
1:40 (5)
12:14 (1)
2:21 (1)
15:16 (2)
3:02 (5)
19:14 (1)
3:58 (1)
20:04 (1)
50 (5)
21:10 (1)
1:06 (8)
23:30 (1)
2:20 (6)
24:38 (1)
1:08 (4)
24:56 (1)
18 (5)
24:56  Arvo Paulin
2   Jouni Markku
Mustalammen Pallo
1:18 (4)
3:50 (5)
2:32 (6)
6:06 (6)
2:16 (7)
8:25 (6)
2:19 (4)
10:12 (6)
1:47 (8)
12:55 (6)
2:43 (8)
15:54 (4)
2:59 (3)
19:56 (2)
4:02 (2)
20:47 (2)
51 (7)
21:55 (2)
1:08 (11)
24:13 (2)
2:18 (4)
25:32 (2)
1:19 (16)
25:55 (2)
23 (19)
25:55  Jouni Markku
3   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:09 (1)
3:36 (2)
2:27 (4)
5:53 (2)
2:17 (8)
8:23 (5)
2:30 (9)
9:58 (4)
1:35 (3)
12:46 (5)
2:48 (11)
15:47 (3)
3:01 (4)
21:06 (4)
5:19 (12)
21:56 (4)
50 (5)
22:51 (4)
55 (1)
25:12 (4)
2:21 (7)
26:17 (4)
1:05 (3)
26:32 (3)
15 (1)
26:32  Pekka Valkonen
4   Juha Korhonen
Olavin Rasti
1:19 (5)
3:52 (6)
2:33 (7)
6:04 (5)
2:12 (4)
8:20 (4)
2:16 (3)
10:07 (5)
1:47 (8)
12:44 (4)
2:37 (5)
16:14 (5)
3:30 (11)
20:45 (3)
4:31 (4)
21:36 (3)
51 (7)
22:39 (3)
1:03 (4)
25:03 (3)
2:24 (8)
26:15 (3)
1:12 (8)
26:35 (4)
20 (11)
26:36  Juha Korhonen
5   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:25 (14)
3:42 (3)
2:17 (2)
5:55 (3)
2:13 (5)
8:04 (1)
2:09 (2)
9:46 (2)
1:42 (7)
12:34 (3)
2:48 (11)
16:26 (6)
3:52 (17)
21:53 (7)
5:27 (14)
22:33 (7)
40 (1)
23:31 (6)
58 (3)
25:50 (6)
2:19 (5)
26:54 (5)
1:04 (2)
27:14 (5)
20 (11)
27:15  Seppo Linjakumpu
6   Seppo Hurri
Navi
1:09 (1)
3:54 (8)
2:45 (13)
6:03 (4)
2:09 (2)
8:10 (2)
2:07 (1)
9:44 (1)
1:34 (2)
12:16 (2)
2:32 (2)
14:57 (1)
2:41 (1)
21:17 (5)
6:20 (23)
22:05 (5)
48 (2)
23:02 (5)
57 (2)
25:43 (5)
2:41 (14)
27:01 (6)
1:18 (14)
27:19 (6)
18 (5)
27:19  Seppo Hurri
7   Tuomo Lusa
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:24 (13)
4:13 (14)
2:49 (16)
6:31 (11)
2:18 (9)
9:18 (12)
2:47 (22)
11:11 (11)
1:53 (13)
13:57 (12)
2:46 (9)
17:02 (9)
3:05 (6)
21:30 (6)
4:28 (3)
22:26 (6)
56 (19)
23:43 (7)
1:17 (24)
25:58 (7)
2:15 (2)
27:17 (7)
1:19 (16)
27:40 (7)
23 (19)
27:40  Tuomo Lusa
8   Jussi Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:27 (15)
3:53 (7)
2:26 (3)
6:56 (15)
3:03 (25)
9:34 (17)
2:38 (13)
11:12 (14)
1:38 (4)
13:49 (10)
2:37 (5)
16:40 (7)
2:51 (2)
22:14 (8)
5:34 (15)
23:08 (8)
54 (14)
24:13 (8)
1:05 (6)
26:16 (8)
2:03 (1)
27:29 (8)
1:13 (10)
27:55 (8)
26 (27)
27:54  Jussi Kauppinen
9   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:23 (10)
4:22 (16)
2:59 (23)
6:58 (16)
2:36 (16)
9:27 (14)
2:29 (8)
11:19 (16)
1:52 (11)
13:51 (11)
2:32 (2)
18:15 (12)
4:24 (26)
22:47 (9)
4:32 (5)
23:38 (9)
51 (7)
24:46 (9)
1:08 (11)
27:16 (9)
2:30 (11)
28:17 (9)
1:01 (1)
28:34 (9)
17 (3)
28:34  Ari Virekunnas
10   Jouni Tourunen
Rastivarsat
2:03 (35)
4:48 (23)
2:45 (13)
7:18 (20)
2:30 (14)
10:02 (19)
2:44 (16)
11:57 (18)
1:55 (17)
14:32 (15)
2:35 (4)
18:37 (13)
4:05 (20)
23:10 (10)
4:33 (6)
24:05 (11)
55 (17)
25:13 (11)
1:08 (11)
27:55 (10)
2:42 (16)
29:17 (10)
1:22 (20)
29:37 (10)
20 (11)
29:37  Jouni Tourunen
11   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:22 (9)
3:57 (9)
2:35 (8)
6:10 (7)
2:13 (5)
8:59 (9)
2:49 (23)
10:57 (10)
1:58 (19)
13:35 (8)
2:38 (7)
17:06 (10)
3:31 (12)
23:15 (11)
6:09 (18)
24:04 (10)
49 (3)
25:11 (10)
1:07 (10)
28:05 (11)
2:54 (19)
29:33 (12)
1:28 (29)
29:53 (11)
20 (11)
29:52  Jukka Toikkanen
12   Petri Nurmela
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:26 (37)
5:01 (28)
2:35 (8)
7:38 (24)
2:37 (17)
10:16 (21)
2:38 (13)
12:09 (20)
1:53 (13)
15:21 (18)
3:12 (20)
19:00 (14)
3:39 (13)
23:33 (13)
4:33 (6)
24:26 (13)
53 (12)
25:41 (13)
1:15 (21)
28:10 (12)
2:29 (10)
29:29 (11)
1:19 (16)
29:55 (12)
26 (27)
29:55  Petri Nurmela
13   Ari Mikkonen
Olavin Rasti
1:27 (15)
4:04 (12)
2:37 (10)
6:14 (8)
2:10 (3)
8:47 (7)
2:33 (10)
10:53 (9)
2:06 (25)
13:41 (9)
2:48 (11)
17:00 (8)
3:19 (9)
23:19 (12)
6:19 (20)
24:13 (12)
54 (14)
25:23 (12)
1:10 (14)
28:30 (13)
3:07 (25)
29:54 (13)
1:24 (22)
30:18 (13)
24 (23)
30:18  Ari Mikkonen
14   Timo Halla-Aho
Ylä-Savon Rasti
1:19 (5)
3:58 (10)
2:39 (12)
6:26 (9)
2:28 (11)
9:00 (10)
2:34 (11)
10:33 (7)
1:33 (1)
14:40 (16)
4:07 (29)
20:13 (20)
5:33 (31)
24:51 (16)
4:38 (9)
25:42 (16)
51 (7)
26:45 (16)
1:03 (4)
29:02 (14)
2:17 (3)
30:12 (14)
1:10 (5)
30:33 (14)
21 (15)
30:33  Timo Halla-Aho
15   Maris Zalaiskalns
Toktaka
1:20 (7)
4:11 (13)
2:51 (17)
6:40 (13)
2:29 (12)
9:17 (11)
2:37 (12)
11:11 (11)
1:54 (16)
15:41 (20)
4:30 (33)
19:49 (18)
4:08 (21)
24:40 (15)
4:51 (10)
25:34 (15)
54 (14)
26:40 (15)
1:06 (8)
29:38 (16)
2:58 (21)
30:51 (15)
1:13 (10)
31:12 (15)
21 (15)
31:12  Maris Zalaiskalns
16   Ari MÄntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:30 (19)
4:15 (15)
2:45 (13)
6:46 (14)
2:31 (15)
9:31 (16)
2:45 (18)
11:11 (11)
1:40 (5)
14:14 (13)
3:03 (15)
17:22 (11)
3:08 (7)
23:44 (14)
6:22 (24)
24:48 (14)
1:04 (26)
25:59 (14)
1:11 (15)
29:32 (15)
3:33 (31)
30:58 (16)
1:26 (26)
31:24 (16)
26 (27)
31:24  Ari MÄntynen
17   Alexander Borachneko
St.-Petersburg
1:29 (18)
4:26 (17)
2:57 (21)
7:07 (17)
2:41 (19)
9:27 (14)
2:20 (5)
11:14 (15)
1:47 (8)
14:19 (14)
3:05 (16)
20:08 (19)
5:49 (33)
25:00 (17)
4:52 (11)
26:08 (17)
1:08 (28)
27:22 (17)
1:14 (19)
30:00 (17)
2:38 (13)
31:19 (17)
1:19 (16)
31:35 (17)
16 (2)
31:34  Alexander Borachneko
18   Kauko Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:23 (10)
4:45 (22)
3:22 (30)
7:14 (19)
2:29 (12)
10:00 (18)
2:46 (20)
12:01 (19)
2:01 (21)
14:54 (17)
2:53 (14)
19:11 (15)
4:17 (24)
25:28 (18)
6:17 (19)
26:21 (18)
53 (12)
27:32 (18)
1:11 (15)
30:13 (18)
2:41 (14)
31:30 (18)
1:17 (13)
31:49 (18)
19 (8)
31:50  Kauko Parkkinen
19   Esa Huhtanen
Rasti-Jussit
1:23 (10)
4:01 (11)
2:38 (11)
6:27 (10)
2:26 (10)
8:47 (7)
2:20 (5)
10:45 (8)
1:58 (19)
13:32 (7)
2:47 (10)
22:01 (24)
8:29 (37)
26:37 (21)
4:36 (8)
27:26 (20)
49 (3)
28:31 (19)
1:05 (6)
31:08 (19)
2:37 (12)
32:24 (19)
1:16 (12)
32:47 (19)
23 (19)
32:47  Esa Huhtanen
20   Jouko Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:35 (23)
4:50 (24)
3:15 (28)
7:36 (23)
2:46 (21)
10:20 (24)
2:44 (16)
12:23 (22)
2:03 (22)
15:43 (21)
3:20 (22)
19:23 (16)
3:40 (14)
26:17 (19)
6:54 (29)
27:20 (19)
1:03 (25)
28:37 (20)
1:17 (24)
31:36 (20)
2:59 (22)
33:05 (20)
1:29 (31)
33:32 (20)
27 (33)
33:32  Jouko Rautasalo
21   Mikhail Semenov
Gulfstream
1:37 (24)
4:34 (19)
2:57 (21)
7:31 (22)
2:57 (22)
10:16 (21)
2:45 (18)
12:21 (21)
2:05 (24)
15:30 (19)
3:09 (18)
19:39 (17)
4:09 (22)
26:44 (22)
7:05 (31)
27:53 (22)
1:09 (30)
29:14 (22)
1:21 (29)
32:02 (21)
2:48 (17)
33:24 (21)
1:22 (20)
33:47 (21)
23 (19)
33:46  Mikhail Semenov
22   Jouko Paaso
Oulun NMKY
1:30 (19)
4:35 (20)
3:05 (24)
7:12 (18)
2:37 (17)
10:10 (20)
2:58 (27)
12:29 (24)
2:19 (29)
16:44 (22)
4:15 (30)
20:27 (21)
3:43 (15)
26:33 (20)
6:06 (17)
27:32 (21)
59 (21)
28:51 (21)
1:19 (27)
32:15 (22)
3:24 (29)
34:01 (22)
1:46 (35)
34:23 (22)
22 (17)
34:22  Jouko Paaso
23   Erkki Huhtala
MS Parma
1:28 (17)
4:40 (21)
3:12 (26)
7:42 (25)
3:02 (24)
11:11 (26)
3:29 (31)
13:42 (26)
2:31 (34)
17:19 (25)
3:37 (23)
21:54 (23)
4:35 (28)
27:17 (23)
5:23 (13)
28:29 (23)
1:12 (32)
29:49 (23)
1:20 (28)
32:37 (23)
2:48 (17)
34:43 (23)
2:06 (39)
35:11 (23)
28 (35)
35:10  Erkki Huhtala
24   Esa Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:37 (24)
4:50 (24)
3:13 (27)
8:02 (26)
3:12 (28)
10:56 (25)
2:54 (26)
13:02 (25)
2:06 (25)
16:46 (23)
3:44 (25)
20:48 (22)
4:02 (19)
28:49 (24)
8:01 (33)
29:44 (24)
55 (17)
31:13 (24)
1:29 (33)
34:36 (24)
3:23 (28)
36:02 (24)
1:26 (26)
36:29 (24)
27 (33)
36:28  Esa Kuukka
25   Alexandr Levichev
VereskSPb
1:45 (26)
4:54 (27)
3:09 (25)
8:40 (28)
3:46 (36)
11:33 (27)
2:53 (25)
13:43 (27)
2:10 (28)
16:55 (24)
3:12 (20)
24:11 (30)
7:16 (36)
30:00 (27)
5:49 (16)
31:09 (27)
1:09 (30)
32:24 (26)
1:15 (21)
35:30 (25)
3:06 (24)
36:54 (25)
1:24 (22)
37:20 (25)
26 (27)
37:20  Alexandr Levichev
26   Ari Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
1:49 (29)
5:19 (29)
3:30 (32)
8:50 (29)
3:31 (32)
12:25 (29)
3:35 (33)
14:45 (28)
2:20 (30)
18:49 (29)
4:04 (28)
23:03 (26)
4:14 (23)
30:02 (28)
6:59 (30)
31:06 (26)
1:04 (26)
32:37 (27)
1:31 (35)
35:54 (26)
3:17 (27)
37:21 (26)
1:27 (28)
37:47 (26)
26 (27)
37:46  Ari Lahtinen
27   Simo Keltamäki
Oulun Tarmo
1:34 (21)
4:30 (18)
2:56 (20)
7:30 (21)
3:00 (23)
10:16 (21)
2:46 (20)
12:23 (22)
2:07 (27)
20:07 (31)
7:44 (38)
24:06 (29)
3:59 (18)
30:43 (29)
6:37 (27)
32:14 (29)
1:31 (36)
33:31 (29)
1:17 (24)
36:33 (28)
3:02 (23)
37:45 (28)
1:12 (8)
38:02 (27)
17 (3)
38:01  Simo Keltamäki
28   Christoph Trachsel
OLGThun
1:55 (30)
5:24 (30)
3:29 (31)
8:52 (30)
3:28 (31)
12:16 (28)
3:24 (28)
14:47 (29)
2:31 (34)
18:37 (27)
3:50 (26)
23:00 (25)
4:23 (25)
29:19 (25)
6:19 (20)
30:18 (25)
59 (21)
31:39 (25)
1:21 (29)
36:09 (27)
4:30 (37)
37:42 (27)
1:33 (34)
38:10 (28)
28 (35)
38:10  Christoph Trachsel
29   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
2:39 (38)
5:33 (32)
2:54 (19)
8:17 (27)
2:44 (20)
14:47 (34)
6:30 (39)
16:40 (34)
1:53 (13)
19:49 (30)
3:09 (18)
23:37 (28)
3:48 (16)
32:08 (31)
8:31 (36)
33:06 (30)
58 (20)
34:27 (30)
1:21 (29)
37:21 (29)
2:54 (19)
38:45 (29)
1:24 (22)
39:13 (29)
28 (35)
39:13  Mikko Viinikainen
30   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
1:58 (32)
5:52 (34)
3:54 (33)
9:02 (31)
3:10 (27)
12:28 (30)
3:26 (29)
14:48 (31)
2:20 (30)
18:38 (28)
3:50 (26)
23:10 (27)
4:32 (27)
29:56 (26)
6:46 (28)
31:26 (28)
1:30 (35)
32:41 (28)
1:15 (21)
37:40 (30)
4:59 (38)
39:09 (30)
1:29 (31)
39:37 (30)
28 (35)
39:37  Pentti Viitanen
31   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
1:58 (32)
4:50 (24)
2:52 (18)
10:17 (35)
5:27 (38)
12:55 (31)
2:38 (13)
14:47 (29)
1:52 (11)
17:55 (26)
3:08 (17)
24:41 (32)
6:46 (35)
33:47 (32)
9:06 (37)
34:48 (32)
1:01 (24)
36:00 (32)
1:12 (18)
39:11 (32)
3:11 (26)
40:29 (31)
1:18 (14)
40:53 (31)
24 (23)
40:52  Jan Enegren
32   Sergei Stulov
Inus
1:56 (31)
6:06 (35)
4:10 (37)
9:50 (34)
3:44 (35)
13:26 (33)
3:36 (34)
16:04 (32)
2:38 (36)
20:47 (32)
4:43 (34)
25:28 (33)
4:41 (29)
31:50 (30)
6:22 (24)
33:16 (31)
1:26 (34)
35:03 (31)
1:47 (39)
39:01 (31)
3:58 (34)
40:50 (32)
1:49 (36)
41:23 (32)
33 (39)
41:23  Sergei Stulov
33   Kari Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:34 (21)
5:28 (31)
3:54 (33)
9:03 (32)
3:35 (34)
15:29 (36)
6:26 (38)
17:26 (35)
1:57 (18)
21:03 (33)
3:37 (23)
24:31 (31)
3:28 (10)
34:32 (34)
10:01 (38)
35:23 (34)
51 (7)
36:34 (33)
1:11 (15)
40:01 (33)
3:27 (30)
41:11 (33)
1:10 (5)
41:29 (33)
18 (5)
41:29  Kari Nuuttila
34   Seppo Ojanen
Kangasala SK
1:47 (28)
7:19 (38)
5:32 (39)
10:36 (36)
3:17 (29)
15:06 (35)
4:30 (37)
17:35 (36)
2:29 (33)
22:04 (35)
4:29 (32)
27:47 (35)
5:43 (32)
34:06 (33)
6:19 (20)
35:18 (33)
1:12 (32)
36:48 (34)
1:30 (34)
40:41 (34)
3:53 (33)
42:09 (34)
1:28 (29)
42:31 (34)
22 (17)
42:31  Seppo Ojanen
35   Raimo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:21 (8)
3:34 (1)
2:13 (1)
6:37 (12)
3:03 (25)
9:26 (13)
2:49 (23)
11:30 (17)
2:04 (23)
25:19 (37)
13:49 (39)
28:36 (36)
3:17 (8)
37:06 (36)
8:30 (35)
38:05 (36)
59 (21)
39:19 (36)
1:14 (19)
41:43 (35)
2:24 (8)
42:54 (35)
1:11 (7)
43:18 (35)
24 (23)
43:18  Raimo Summanen
36   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:46 (27)
5:42 (33)
3:56 (35)
9:15 (33)
3:33 (33)
13:17 (32)
4:02 (35)
16:16 (33)
2:59 (37)
21:40 (34)
5:24 (37)
27:07 (34)
5:27 (30)
35:19 (35)
8:12 (34)
37:08 (35)
1:49 (39)
38:33 (35)
1:25 (32)
42:33 (36)
4:00 (35)
43:58 (36)
1:25 (25)
44:17 (36)
19 (8)
44:17  Simo Nieminen
37   Kari Pajunen
Navi
2:07 (36)
6:15 (36)
4:08 (36)
13:02 (38)
6:47 (39)
16:33 (38)
3:31 (32)
19:34 (37)
3:01 (38)
24:36 (36)
5:02 (36)
30:33 (37)
5:57 (34)
37:54 (37)
7:21 (32)
39:38 (37)
1:44 (38)
41:12 (37)
1:34 (36)
45:14 (37)
4:02 (36)
47:13 (37)
1:59 (38)
47:38 (37)
25 (26)
47:38  Kari Pajunen
38   Sergei Murskij
Inus
16:08 (39)
19:23 (39)
3:15 (28)
22:44 (39)
3:21 (30)
26:12 (39)
3:28 (30)
28:38 (39)
2:26 (32)
32:57 (39)
4:19 (31)
44:03 (38)
11:06 (38)
50:30 (38)
6:27 (26)
51:38 (38)
1:08 (28)
53:17 (38)
1:39 (38)
56:56 (38)
3:39 (32)
58:45 (38)
1:49 (36)
59:11 (38)
26 (27)
59:11  Sergei Murskij
39   Kenneth Nygård
Solf IK
2:02 (34)
6:28 (37)
4:26 (38)
11:30 (37)
5:02 (37)
15:50 (37)
4:20 (36)
20:38 (38)
4:48 (39)
25:28 (38)
4:50 (35)
51:02 (39)
25:34 (39)
1:04:16 (39)
13:14 (39)
1:05:51 (39)
1:35 (37)
1:07:25 (39)
1:34 (36)
1:12:43 (39)
5:18 (39)
1:14:15 (39)
1:32 (33)
1:14:34 (39)
19 (8)
1:14:34  Kenneth Nygård
   Alexander Ivanov
Olimp-Vidn
2:05
6:18
4:13
10:26
4:08
14:27
4:01
17:31
3:04
22:16
4:45
28:41
6:25
36:44
8:03
38:39
1:55
-
-
44:33
-
46:11
1:38
46:41
30
hylätty  Alexander Ivanov
   Ari Linna
Hauhon Sisu
1:21
4:22
3:01
7:03
2:41
9:44
2:41
13:40
3:56
-
-
-
-
46:15
-
-
-
50:38
-
53:36
2:58
54:53
1:17
55:18
25
keskeytti  Ari Linna
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English