FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Arvo Paulin
Delta
2:30 (1)
4:34 (1)
2:04 (8)
9:10 (3)
4:36 (11)
12:43 (3)
3:33 (3)
14:03 (3)
1:20 (1)
23:24 (1)
9:21 (1)
26:42 (1)
3:18 (2)
30:15 (1)
3:33 (2)
32:02 (1)
1:47 (2)
36:47 (1)
4:45 (2)
39:58 (1)
3:11 (1)
40:51 (1)
53 (1)
41:08 (1)
17 (1)
41:08  Arvo Paulin
2   Tuomo Lusa
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:56 (4)
5:10 (5)
2:14 (15)
10:01 (9)
4:51 (17)
13:58 (5)
3:57 (12)
15:37 (6)
1:39 (12)
25:50 (5)
10:13 (5)
29:24 (4)
3:34 (6)
33:41 (4)
4:17 (13)
35:43 (3)
2:02 (5)
41:10 (2)
5:27 (8)
44:46 (2)
3:36 (6)
45:52 (2)
1:06 (12)
46:13 (2)
21 (17)
46:12  Tuomo Lusa
3   Ari Mikkonen
Olavin Rasti
3:00 (5)
5:44 (11)
2:44 (28)
9:42 (8)
3:58 (4)
14:05 (7)
4:23 (18)
15:41 (7)
1:36 (8)
26:51 (8)
11:10 (11)
30:22 (6)
3:31 (3)
34:26 (5)
4:04 (11)
36:23 (5)
1:57 (4)
41:50 (3)
5:27 (8)
45:36 (4)
3:46 (15)
46:35 (3)
59 (4)
46:55 (3)
20 (10)
46:54  Ari Mikkonen
4   Juha Korhonen
Olavin Rasti
3:03 (6)
5:01 (3)
1:58 (3)
8:52 (2)
3:51 (3)
12:23 (2)
3:31 (1)
13:50 (1)
1:27 (4)
24:53 (3)
11:03 (10)
29:06 (3)
4:13 (14)
32:51 (2)
3:45 (4)
35:06 (2)
2:15 (14)
41:54 (4)
6:48 (30)
45:32 (3)
3:38 (7)
46:36 (4)
1:04 (9)
46:57 (4)
21 (17)
46:58  Juha Korhonen
5   Ari MÄntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:14 (30)
7:07 (26)
1:53 (2)
11:05 (19)
3:58 (4)
15:08 (16)
4:03 (15)
16:51 (16)
1:43 (16)
27:40 (10)
10:49 (9)
31:35 (8)
3:55 (10)
35:36 (7)
4:01 (8)
37:50 (7)
2:14 (12)
42:57 (5)
5:07 (6)
46:45 (5)
3:48 (18)
47:51 (5)
1:06 (12)
48:15 (5)
24 (24)
48:14  Ari MÄntynen
6   Esa Huhtanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:57 (21)
6:01 (18)
2:04 (8)
10:47 (15)
4:46 (14)
14:20 (9)
3:33 (3)
15:58 (8)
1:38 (10)
26:23 (7)
10:25 (7)
30:10 (5)
3:47 (8)
35:51 (8)
5:41 (27)
38:06 (8)
2:15 (14)
43:11 (6)
5:05 (5)
46:51 (6)
3:40 (10)
47:58 (6)
1:07 (15)
48:18 (6)
20 (10)
48:17  Esa Huhtanen
7   Timo Halla-Aho
Ylä-Savon Rasti
3:54 (20)
5:55 (16)
2:01 (6)
10:26 (11)
4:31 (9)
13:58 (5)
3:32 (2)
15:28 (5)
1:30 (6)
25:45 (4)
10:17 (6)
31:59 (10)
6:14 (27)
37:19 (13)
5:20 (23)
39:03 (11)
1:44 (1)
43:50 (9)
4:47 (3)
47:17 (7)
3:27 (4)
48:19 (7)
1:02 (7)
48:38 (7)
19 (5)
48:38  Timo Halla-Aho
8   Raimo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (12)
5:23 (7)
1:59 (4)
9:38 (7)
4:15 (7)
15:29 (20)
5:51 (27)
17:15 (19)
1:46 (20)
27:17 (9)
10:02 (4)
31:07 (7)
3:50 (9)
35:19 (6)
4:12 (12)
37:29 (6)
2:10 (10)
43:39 (8)
6:10 (19)
47:18 (8)
3:39 (9)
48:27 (8)
1:09 (17)
48:49 (8)
22 (20)
48:49  Raimo Summanen
9   Petri Nurmela
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:43 (17)
5:44 (11)
2:01 (6)
10:34 (13)
4:50 (15)
14:13 (8)
3:39 (5)
16:15 (13)
2:02 (27)
27:43 (11)
11:28 (13)
31:56 (9)
4:13 (14)
35:54 (9)
3:58 (6)
38:14 (9)
2:20 (20)
43:30 (7)
5:16 (7)
47:27 (9)
3:57 (20)
48:41 (9)
1:14 (23)
49:06 (9)
25 (27)
49:05  Petri Nurmela
10   Jouni Markku
Mustalammen Pallo
3:03 (6)
4:55 (2)
1:52 (1)
8:42 (1)
3:47 (2)
12:21 (1)
3:39 (5)
13:58 (2)
1:37 (9)
23:55 (2)
9:57 (2)
28:05 (2)
4:10 (12)
33:40 (3)
5:35 (26)
35:43 (3)
2:03 (6)
44:03 (10)
8:20 (34)
48:03 (10)
4:00 (22)
49:16 (10)
1:13 (22)
49:41 (10)
25 (27)
49:40  Jouni Markku
11   Jussi Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:24 (12)
5:28 (8)
2:04 (8)
9:37 (6)
4:09 (6)
15:20 (19)
5:43 (25)
19:00 (22)
3:40 (35)
29:25 (15)
10:25 (7)
32:57 (13)
3:32 (4)
36:28 (10)
3:31 (1)
38:34 (10)
2:06 (9)
44:52 (12)
6:18 (21)
48:27 (11)
3:35 (5)
49:27 (11)
1:00 (5)
49:50 (11)
23 (23)
49:49  Jussi Kauppinen
12   Jouni Tourunen
Rastivarsat
3:42 (16)
5:51 (15)
2:09 (14)
10:34 (13)
4:43 (12)
14:25 (10)
3:51 (10)
16:05 (9)
1:40 (14)
28:47 (14)
12:42 (20)
32:51 (11)
4:04 (11)
36:52 (11)
4:01 (8)
39:17 (12)
2:25 (22)
44:50 (11)
5:33 (11)
48:32 (12)
3:42 (11)
49:37 (12)
1:05 (10)
49:57 (12)
20 (10)
49:57  Jouni Tourunen
13   Alexander Borachneko
St.-Petersburg
3:14 (11)
5:19 (6)
2:05 (11)
10:17 (10)
4:58 (18)
14:44 (12)
4:27 (19)
16:13 (12)
1:29 (5)
31:21 (22)
15:08 (29)
34:53 (16)
3:32 (4)
38:46 (15)
3:53 (5)
41:01 (15)
2:15 (14)
45:44 (14)
4:43 (1)
49:08 (13)
3:24 (3)
50:05 (13)
57 (2)
50:24 (13)
19 (5)
50:23  Alexander Borachneko
14   Alexandr Levichev
VereskSPb
3:07 (8)
5:31 (9)
2:24 (18)
11:06 (20)
5:35 (30)
14:54 (15)
3:48 (9)
16:36 (15)
1:42 (15)
28:22 (12)
11:46 (14)
32:55 (12)
4:33 (16)
36:58 (12)
4:03 (10)
39:29 (13)
2:31 (25)
45:19 (13)
5:50 (16)
49:46 (14)
4:27 (27)
51:01 (14)
1:15 (24)
51:30 (14)
29 (34)
51:29  Alexandr Levichev
15   Maris Zalaiskalns
Toktaka
2:53 (3)
6:21 (20)
3:28 (33)
10:56 (16)
4:35 (10)
14:53 (14)
3:57 (12)
16:32 (14)
1:39 (12)
30:56 (19)
14:24 (27)
35:08 (17)
4:12 (13)
39:07 (16)
3:59 (7)
41:26 (16)
2:19 (19)
47:37 (16)
6:11 (20)
51:32 (15)
3:55 (19)
52:42 (15)
1:10 (19)
53:01 (15)
19 (5)
53:01  Maris Zalaiskalns
16   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:31 (15)
5:47 (14)
2:16 (16)
10:30 (12)
4:43 (12)
14:28 (11)
3:58 (14)
16:12 (11)
1:44 (19)
28:32 (13)
12:20 (19)
33:34 (14)
5:02 (20)
38:08 (14)
4:34 (17)
40:29 (14)
2:21 (21)
47:28 (15)
6:59 (31)
52:06 (16)
4:38 (30)
53:16 (16)
1:10 (19)
53:38 (16)
22 (20)
53:36  Jukka Toikkanen
17   Seppo Hurri
Navi
2:45 (2)
5:45 (13)
3:00 (32)
9:29 (5)
3:44 (1)
13:16 (4)
3:47 (7)
14:39 (4)
1:23 (3)
35:01 (27)
20:22 (35)
38:02 (21)
3:01 (1)
41:45 (18)
3:43 (3)
43:38 (18)
1:53 (3)
48:37 (17)
4:59 (4)
52:21 (17)
3:44 (13)
53:23 (17)
1:02 (7)
53:43 (17)
20 (10)
53:43  Seppo Hurri
18   Esa Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:00 (22)
6:27 (21)
2:27 (21)
11:33 (22)
5:06 (21)
16:54 (22)
5:21 (22)
18:48 (21)
1:54 (25)
30:57 (20)
12:09 (17)
35:41 (18)
4:44 (19)
40:19 (17)
4:38 (19)
43:02 (17)
2:43 (29)
48:51 (18)
5:49 (15)
53:02 (18)
4:11 (24)
54:21 (18)
1:19 (27)
54:47 (18)
26 (30)
54:46  Esa Kuukka
19   Kauko Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:46 (33)
7:51 (31)
2:05 (11)
13:05 (28)
5:14 (25)
17:56 (26)
4:51 (20)
19:49 (25)
1:53 (24)
30:59 (21)
11:10 (11)
36:45 (19)
5:46 (23)
42:09 (20)
5:24 (24)
44:14 (20)
2:05 (8)
50:21 (20)
6:07 (17)
53:59 (20)
3:38 (7)
55:06 (19)
1:07 (15)
55:27 (19)
21 (17)
55:27  Kauko Parkkinen
20   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
3:28 (14)
5:57 (17)
2:29 (23)
11:14 (21)
5:17 (27)
15:19 (18)
4:05 (16)
17:06 (18)
1:47 (21)
30:05 (16)
12:59 (21)
34:43 (15)
4:38 (17)
41:58 (19)
7:15 (33)
44:11 (19)
2:13 (11)
49:47 (19)
5:36 (12)
53:44 (19)
3:57 (20)
55:07 (20)
1:23 (32)
55:39 (20)
32 (36)
55:38  Mikko Viinikainen
21   Mikhail Semenov
Gulfstream
5:07 (28)
7:33 (28)
2:26 (20)
12:45 (27)
5:12 (23)
16:36 (21)
3:51 (10)
18:14 (20)
1:38 (10)
30:07 (17)
11:53 (15)
36:47 (20)
6:40 (30)
42:53 (21)
6:06 (29)
45:19 (21)
2:26 (23)
50:50 (21)
5:31 (10)
54:34 (21)
3:44 (13)
55:39 (21)
1:05 (10)
56:01 (21)
22 (20)
56:00  Mikhail Semenov
22   Kari Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:58 (34)
9:37 (34)
2:39 (26)
14:51 (34)
5:14 (25)
20:13 (30)
5:22 (23)
21:56 (29)
1:43 (16)
35:39 (29)
13:43 (24)
40:21 (26)
4:42 (18)
44:50 (24)
4:29 (16)
47:17 (24)
2:27 (24)
53:01 (23)
5:44 (13)
56:47 (23)
3:46 (15)
57:57 (22)
1:10 (19)
58:16 (22)
19 (5)
58:16  Kari Nuuttila
23   Jouko Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
4:14 (25)
6:49 (24)
2:35 (25)
11:55 (24)
5:06 (21)
17:46 (24)
5:51 (27)
19:50 (26)
2:04 (29)
32:00 (23)
12:10 (18)
38:27 (22)
6:27 (29)
43:01 (22)
4:34 (17)
45:40 (22)
2:39 (26)
52:13 (22)
6:33 (24)
56:44 (22)
4:31 (29)
58:02 (23)
1:18 (26)
58:31 (23)
29 (34)
58:30  Jouko Rautasalo
24   Erkki Huhtala
MS Parma
3:48 (18)
6:12 (19)
2:24 (18)
11:02 (18)
4:50 (15)
15:09 (17)
4:07 (17)
16:59 (17)
1:50 (23)
30:21 (18)
13:22 (23)
39:17 (24)
8:56 (34)
43:45 (23)
4:28 (15)
46:03 (23)
2:18 (18)
53:06 (24)
7:03 (32)
57:14 (24)
4:08 (23)
58:34 (24)
1:20 (28)
59:02 (24)
28 (33)
59:02  Erkki Huhtala
25   Christoph Trachsel
OLGThun
3:52 (19)
6:40 (22)
2:48 (31)
12:00 (25)
5:20 (28)
17:53 (25)
5:53 (29)
19:36 (24)
1:43 (16)
34:19 (25)
14:43 (28)
39:22 (25)
5:03 (21)
44:55 (25)
5:33 (25)
47:46 (25)
2:51 (32)
54:23 (25)
6:37 (27)
59:12 (26)
4:49 (32)
1:00:29 (25)
1:17 (25)
1:00:55 (25)
26 (30)
1:00:55  Christoph Trachsel
26   Ari Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
4:07 (24)
6:48 (23)
2:41 (27)
11:48 (23)
5:00 (19)
17:14 (23)
5:26 (24)
19:16 (23)
2:02 (27)
32:36 (24)
13:20 (22)
38:34 (23)
5:58 (25)
46:07 (26)
7:33 (34)
48:47 (26)
2:40 (27)
54:56 (26)
6:09 (18)
59:11 (25)
4:15 (26)
1:00:32 (26)
1:21 (31)
1:00:57 (26)
25 (27)
1:00:56  Ari Lahtinen
27   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:08 (9)
5:08 (4)
2:00 (5)
9:24 (4)
4:16 (8)
25:30 (34)
16:06 (36)
27:01 (34)
1:31 (7)
38:55 (31)
11:54 (16)
42:35 (29)
3:40 (7)
47:43 (27)
5:08 (21)
49:47 (27)
2:04 (7)
56:24 (27)
6:37 (27)
59:43 (27)
3:19 (2)
1:00:41 (27)
58 (3)
1:01:01 (27)
20 (10)
1:01:00  Seppo Linjakumpu
28   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:09 (10)
5:37 (10)
2:28 (22)
10:59 (17)
5:22 (29)
14:46 (13)
3:47 (7)
16:07 (10)
1:21 (2)
26:05 (6)
9:58 (3)
42:05 (28)
16:00 (36)
49:04 (29)
6:59 (32)
51:19 (28)
2:15 (14)
57:06 (28)
5:47 (14)
1:00:49 (28)
3:43 (12)
1:01:50 (28)
1:01 (6)
1:02:10 (28)
20 (10)
1:02:09  Ari Virekunnas
29   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
4:02 (23)
7:35 (29)
3:33 (34)
12:35 (26)
5:00 (19)
18:55 (28)
6:20 (32)
20:52 (28)
1:57 (26)
35:05 (28)
14:13 (26)
45:10 (31)
10:05 (35)
49:34 (30)
4:24 (14)
51:48 (30)
2:14 (12)
58:30 (30)
6:42 (29)
1:02:41 (29)
4:11 (24)
1:03:47 (29)
1:06 (12)
1:04:05 (29)
18 (3)
1:04:04  Jan Enegren
30   Jouko Paaso
Oulun NMKY
5:27 (31)
7:35 (29)
2:08 (13)
13:45 (32)
6:10 (33)
20:43 (32)
6:58 (34)
22:30 (30)
1:47 (21)
38:30 (30)
16:00 (31)
43:34 (30)
5:04 (22)
48:44 (28)
5:10 (22)
51:33 (29)
2:49 (30)
58:00 (29)
6:27 (22)
1:02:51 (30)
4:51 (33)
1:04:11 (30)
1:20 (28)
1:04:28 (30)
17 (1)
1:04:28  Jouko Paaso
31   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
5:43 (32)
8:00 (33)
2:17 (17)
13:12 (29)
5:12 (23)
18:31 (27)
5:19 (21)
20:51 (27)
2:20 (31)
34:47 (26)
13:56 (25)
41:41 (27)
6:54 (31)
52:35 (32)
10:54 (36)
55:16 (32)
2:41 (28)
1:01:49 (31)
6:33 (24)
1:06:34 (31)
4:45 (31)
1:07:59 (31)
1:25 (34)
1:08:25 (31)
26 (30)
1:08:25  Pentti Viitanen
32   Sergei Murskij
Inus
4:30 (26)
7:00 (25)
2:30 (24)
13:43 (30)
6:43 (34)
19:38 (29)
5:55 (31)
22:39 (31)
3:01 (33)
39:24 (32)
16:45 (32)
45:15 (32)
5:51 (24)
51:14 (31)
5:59 (28)
54:10 (31)
2:56 (33)
1:01:55 (32)
7:45 (33)
1:07:05 (32)
5:10 (35)
1:08:35 (32)
1:30 (35)
1:08:59 (32)
24 (24)
1:08:59  Sergei Murskij
33   Alexander Ivanov
Olimp-Vidn
5:08 (29)
7:52 (32)
2:44 (28)
13:43 (30)
5:51 (31)
20:54 (33)
7:11 (35)
23:03 (32)
2:09 (30)
40:11 (33)
17:08 (33)
46:15 (33)
6:04 (26)
54:09 (33)
7:54 (35)
57:39 (33)
3:30 (35)
1:04:12 (33)
6:33 (24)
1:09:27 (33)
5:15 (36)
1:10:47 (33)
1:20 (28)
1:11:11 (33)
24 (24)
1:11:10  Alexander Ivanov
34   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:48 (27)
7:32 (27)
2:44 (28)
14:45 (33)
7:13 (35)
20:39 (31)
5:54 (30)
24:51 (33)
4:12 (36)
44:15 (34)
19:24 (34)
51:37 (34)
7:22 (32)
56:24 (34)
4:47 (20)
59:14 (34)
2:50 (31)
1:09:48 (34)
10:34 (35)
1:14:15 (34)
4:27 (27)
1:15:38 (34)
1:23 (32)
1:15:57 (34)
19 (5)
1:15:57  Simo Nieminen
35   Simo Keltamäki
Oulun Tarmo
11:37 (35)
16:46 (35)
5:09 (35)
29:05 (36)
12:19 (36)
34:54 (36)
5:49 (26)
37:17 (36)
2:23 (32)
52:35 (35)
15:18 (30)
59:01 (35)
6:26 (28)
1:05:34 (35)
6:33 (30)
1:08:37 (35)
3:03 (34)
1:15:06 (35)
6:29 (23)
1:18:52 (35)
3:46 (15)
1:20:01 (35)
1:09 (17)
1:20:19 (35)
18 (3)
1:20:18  Simo Keltamäki
36   Kenneth Nygård
Solf IK
14:01 (36)
19:14 (36)
5:13 (36)
25:21 (35)
6:07 (32)
32:12 (35)
6:51 (33)
35:13 (35)
3:01 (33)
1:03:07 (36)
27:54 (36)
1:11:26 (36)
8:19 (33)
1:18:02 (36)
6:36 (31)
1:22:10 (36)
4:08 (36)
1:40:56 (36)
18:46 (36)
1:46:02 (36)
5:06 (34)
1:47:33 (36)
1:31 (36)
1:47:53 (36)
20 (10)
1:47:52  Kenneth Nygård
   Ari Linna
Hauhon Sisu
2:54
4:54
2:00
10:00
5:06
14:30
4:30
16:37
2:07
29:01
12:24
41:26
12:25
-
-
58:44
-
1:04:16
5:32
1:07:44
3:28
1:08:39
55
1:09:01
22
hylätty  Ari Linna
   Sergei Stulov
Inus
4:09
7:32
3:23
-
-
20:29
-
22:52
2:23
38:48
15:56
44:49
6:01
50:25
5:36
53:42
3:17
1:01:38
7:56
-
-
1:08:53
-
1:09:26
33
hylätty  Sergei Stulov
   Seppo Ojanen
Kangasala SK
5:37
8:40
3:03
15:08
6:28
21:18
6:10
23:19
2:01
38:19
15:00
47:57
9:38
-
-
1:00:26
-
1:09:28
9:02
1:13:36
4:08
1:14:46
1:10
1:15:10
24
hylätty  Seppo Ojanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English