FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Sergey Mayorov
LegendaChe
7:19 (1)
13:43 (3)
6:24 (3)
15:51 (1)
2:08 (1)
20:23 (1)
4:32 (3)
25:03 (1)
4:40 (1)
33:23 (1)
8:20 (1)
36:31 (1)
3:08 (4)
41:31 (1)
5:00 (10)
43:19 (1)
1:48 (9)
43:45 (1)
26 (11)
43:44  Sergey Mayorov
2   Jouko Laatunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:41 (3)
13:08 (1)
5:27 (1)
16:22 (3)
3:14 (6)
20:47 (2)
4:25 (2)
26:53 (2)
6:06 (5)
35:51 (2)
8:58 (2)
38:37 (2)
2:46 (3)
42:26 (2)
3:49 (2)
43:57 (2)
1:31 (1)
44:16 (2)
19 (1)
44:15  Jouko Laatunen
3   Ari Huru
Lapin Sudet
7:39 (2)
14:53 (5)
7:14 (6)
18:09 (5)
3:16 (7)
23:25 (5)
5:16 (4)
28:34 (3)
5:09 (2)
43:18 (4)
14:44 (9)
45:40 (4)
2:22 (1)
48:54 (3)
3:14 (1)
50:28 (3)
1:34 (2)
50:48 (3)
20 (3)
50:48  Ari Huru
4   Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
7:58 (5)
14:28 (4)
6:30 (5)
17:31 (4)
3:03 (4)
21:20 (3)
3:49 (1)
30:42 (4)
9:22 (10)
43:08 (3)
12:26 (4)
45:38 (3)
2:30 (2)
49:45 (4)
4:07 (3)
51:20 (4)
1:35 (3)
51:43 (4)
23 (7)
51:43  Pekka Parkkinen
5   Ilkka Koskelainen
Iitin Pyrintö
8:50 (7)
15:19 (6)
6:29 (4)
18:30 (6)
3:11 (5)
25:21 (6)
6:51 (10)
31:10 (5)
5:49 (3)
44:58 (5)
13:48 (7)
48:13 (5)
3:15 (6)
53:16 (5)
5:03 (11)
54:51 (5)
1:35 (3)
55:17 (5)
26 (11)
55:17  Ilkka Koskelainen
6   Sergey Pyankov
Peterhof
7:49 (4)
13:32 (2)
5:43 (2)
15:57 (2)
2:25 (2)
21:59 (4)
6:02 (7)
36:29 (7)
14:30 (12)
47:59 (6)
11:30 (3)
51:10 (6)
3:11 (5)
56:48 (6)
5:38 (13)
58:30 (6)
1:42 (7)
58:52 (6)
22 (5)
58:52  Sergey Pyankov
7   Juha Käki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
10:31 (11)
17:58 (8)
7:27 (7)
20:50 (8)
2:52 (3)
26:39 (7)
5:49 (6)
33:06 (6)
6:27 (6)
48:58 (7)
15:52 (13)
52:23 (7)
3:25 (8)
56:57 (7)
4:34 (7)
58:38 (7)
1:41 (5)
59:00 (7)
22 (5)
59:00  Juha Käki
8   Ari Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
8:48 (6)
16:35 (7)
7:47 (8)
20:03 (7)
3:28 (9)
30:37 (9)
10:34 (13)
37:06 (9)
6:29 (7)
50:28 (8)
13:22 (6)
54:06 (8)
3:38 (10)
58:13 (8)
4:07 (3)
1:00:10 (8)
1:57 (12)
1:00:37 (8)
27 (13)
1:00:35  Ari Pylkkänen
9   Hannu Valkama
HSU
8:55 (8)
23:25 (14)
14:30 (14)
26:44 (13)
3:19 (8)
32:17 (10)
5:33 (5)
38:19 (10)
6:02 (4)
51:10 (9)
12:51 (5)
54:28 (9)
3:18 (7)
59:07 (9)
4:39 (8)
1:00:48 (9)
1:41 (5)
1:01:15 (9)
27 (13)
1:01:15  Hannu Valkama
10   Timo Lammi
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
10:28 (10)
21:36 (11)
11:08 (13)
25:59 (11)
4:23 (13)
32:33 (11)
6:34 (9)
40:10 (11)
7:37 (9)
55:27 (10)
15:17 (10)
59:18 (10)
3:51 (12)
1:04:32 (10)
5:14 (12)
1:06:39 (10)
2:07 (13)
1:07:04 (10)
25 (10)
1:07:05  Timo Lammi
11   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
10:25 (9)
18:34 (9)
8:09 (9)
22:11 (9)
3:37 (10)
29:42 (8)
7:31 (11)
36:36 (8)
6:54 (8)
1:00:11 (11)
23:35 (14)
1:03:52 (11)
3:41 (11)
1:08:39 (11)
4:47 (9)
1:10:22 (11)
1:43 (8)
1:10:41 (11)
19 (1)
1:10:39  Pekka Holopainen
12   Tommi Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:50 (12)
21:26 (10)
9:36 (10)
25:29 (10)
4:03 (11)
35:43 (13)
10:14 (12)
48:31 (12)
12:48 (11)
1:02:48 (12)
14:17 (8)
1:07:07 (12)
4:19 (14)
1:11:39 (12)
4:32 (6)
1:13:33 (12)
1:54 (10)
1:13:56 (12)
23 (7)
1:13:56  Tommi Gustafsson
13   Philip Borg
Pihkaniskat
13:05 (14)
23:11 (13)
10:06 (12)
27:43 (14)
4:32 (14)
41:33 (14)
13:50 (14)
56:20 (13)
14:47 (13)
1:12:02 (13)
15:42 (12)
1:15:55 (13)
3:53 (13)
1:20:08 (13)
4:13 (5)
1:22:26 (13)
2:18 (14)
1:22:50 (13)
24 (9)
1:22:50  Philip Borg
14   Kari Varkila
Kouvolan Rasti-72
12:36 (13)
22:25 (12)
9:49 (11)
26:30 (12)
4:05 (12)
32:42 (12)
6:12 (8)
58:29 (14)
25:47 (14)
1:13:56 (14)
15:27 (11)
1:17:23 (14)
3:27 (9)
1:23:38 (14)
6:15 (14)
1:25:32 (14)
1:54 (10)
1:25:52 (14)
20 (3)
1:25:51  Kari Varkila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English