FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H55B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Stanislav Lesnikov
Azimut
3:14 (1)
5:29 (2)
2:15 (6)
7:25 (1)
1:56 (1)
9:11 (1)
1:46 (1)
11:25 (1)
2:14 (4)
14:33 (1)
3:08 (1)
16:26 (1)
1:53 (1)
21:02 (1)
4:36 (1)
22:36 (1)
1:34 (1)
24:12 (1)
1:36 (1)
26:49 (1)
2:37 (8)
27:39 (1)
50 (2)
28:00 (1)
21 (3)
28:01  Stanislav Lesnikov
2   Juha Nurmiainen
Luumäen Rasti
3:25 (3)
5:37 (3)
2:12 (4)
7:45 (2)
2:08 (4)
9:50 (2)
2:05 (3)
12:43 (4)
2:53 (11)
16:44 (4)
4:01 (10)
19:02 (3)
2:18 (4)
24:47 (5)
5:45 (11)
26:31 (3)
1:44 (2)
28:37 (4)
2:06 (4)
30:38 (3)
2:01 (1)
31:31 (2)
53 (3)
31:49 (2)
18 (2)
31:49  Juha Nurmiainen
3   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:39 (6)
5:50 (4)
2:11 (3)
8:01 (4)
2:11 (6)
9:54 (3)
1:53 (2)
12:29 (2)
2:35 (8)
16:10 (2)
3:41 (3)
18:36 (2)
2:26 (5)
23:49 (2)
5:13 (5)
25:54 (2)
2:05 (5)
28:07 (2)
2:13 (11)
30:31 (2)
2:24 (6)
31:35 (3)
1:04 (12)
31:58 (3)
23 (9)
31:57  Raimo Antikainen
4   Seppo Kinkki
TaNMKY
3:45 (7)
5:59 (6)
2:14 (5)
10:01 (13)
4:02 (16)
12:07 (10)
2:06 (4)
14:07 (7)
2:00 (2)
17:47 (6)
3:40 (2)
20:23 (6)
2:36 (6)
25:06 (6)
4:43 (2)
27:13 (6)
2:07 (7)
29:14 (6)
2:01 (3)
31:15 (4)
2:01 (1)
32:12 (4)
57 (4)
32:36 (4)
24 (12)
32:35  Seppo Kinkki
5   Pekka Salminen
Ulvilan Ura
3:19 (2)
5:26 (1)
2:07 (1)
8:26 (8)
3:00 (14)
10:44 (6)
2:18 (8)
14:30 (8)
3:46 (14)
18:28 (8)
3:58 (7)
20:43 (7)
2:15 (3)
25:39 (7)
4:56 (3)
27:34 (7)
1:55 (3)
29:42 (7)
2:08 (8)
32:00 (5)
2:18 (4)
32:57 (5)
57 (4)
33:19 (5)
22 (7)
33:18  Pekka Salminen
6   Rauno Raitanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:51 (8)
6:11 (9)
2:20 (7)
8:20 (7)
2:09 (5)
10:50 (7)
2:30 (10)
13:14 (5)
2:24 (5)
17:12 (5)
3:58 (7)
19:25 (5)
2:13 (2)
24:40 (4)
5:15 (6)
27:04 (5)
2:24 (12)
29:10 (5)
2:06 (4)
32:08 (6)
2:58 (13)
33:05 (6)
57 (4)
33:26 (6)
21 (3)
33:25  Rauno Raitanen
7   Pauli Kurppa
Salon Viesti
3:53 (10)
6:15 (10)
2:22 (8)
8:19 (6)
2:04 (3)
10:42 (5)
2:23 (9)
12:38 (3)
1:56 (1)
16:29 (3)
3:51 (5)
19:16 (4)
2:47 (7)
24:36 (3)
5:20 (7)
26:37 (4)
2:01 (4)
28:32 (3)
1:55 (2)
32:27 (7)
3:55 (17)
33:16 (7)
49 (1)
33:37 (7)
21 (3)
33:37  Pauli Kurppa
8   Hannu Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:51 (8)
5:59 (6)
2:08 (2)
8:14 (5)
2:15 (7)
13:24 (12)
5:10 (16)
15:24 (10)
2:00 (2)
19:13 (10)
3:49 (4)
22:09 (9)
2:56 (8)
27:39 (8)
5:30 (9)
29:51 (8)
2:12 (8)
31:58 (8)
2:07 (6)
34:21 (8)
2:23 (5)
35:18 (8)
57 (4)
35:44 (8)
26 (15)
35:43  Hannu Huusari
9   Seppo Pirttinen
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:43 (15)
7:25 (14)
2:42 (14)
9:57 (12)
2:32 (11)
12:13 (11)
2:16 (7)
15:05 (9)
2:52 (10)
19:05 (9)
4:00 (9)
23:32 (10)
4:27 (15)
29:13 (9)
5:41 (10)
31:36 (9)
2:23 (11)
33:43 (9)
2:07 (6)
36:24 (9)
2:41 (9)
37:26 (9)
1:02 (8)
37:48 (9)
22 (7)
37:47  Seppo Pirttinen
10   Seppo Perälä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:08 (12)
6:43 (12)
2:35 (12)
9:11 (10)
2:28 (9)
11:20 (8)
2:09 (5)
13:44 (6)
2:24 (5)
18:10 (7)
4:26 (13)
21:36 (8)
3:26 (12)
29:51 (11)
8:15 (15)
32:13 (10)
2:22 (10)
35:10 (12)
2:57 (17)
37:19 (11)
2:09 (3)
38:24 (10)
1:05 (13)
38:47 (10)
23 (9)
38:47  Seppo Perälä
11   Mikko Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
4:19 (13)
6:49 (13)
2:30 (10)
9:17 (11)
2:28 (9)
11:59 (9)
2:42 (12)
16:03 (11)
4:04 (15)
20:41 (11)
4:38 (14)
23:43 (11)
3:02 (9)
30:12 (12)
6:29 (14)
32:37 (12)
2:25 (13)
34:45 (10)
2:08 (8)
37:31 (12)
2:46 (10)
38:39 (12)
1:08 (14)
38:54 (12)
15 (1)
38:54  Mikko Kankkunen
11   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
3:27 (5)
6:06 (8)
2:39 (13)
8:28 (9)
2:22 (8)
10:40 (4)
2:12 (6)
16:24 (12)
5:44 (16)
20:48 (12)
4:24 (12)
24:22 (12)
3:34 (13)
29:44 (10)
5:22 (8)
32:33 (11)
2:49 (15)
34:45 (10)
2:12 (10)
37:17 (10)
2:32 (7)
38:30 (11)
1:13 (16)
38:53 (11)
23 (9)
38:54  Eero Sihvola
13   Asko Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:53 (10)
6:20 (11)
2:27 (9)
10:51 (14)
4:31 (17)
13:29 (13)
2:38 (11)
20:55 (16)
7:26 (17)
25:16 (15)
4:21 (11)
28:55 (14)
3:39 (14)
35:03 (13)
6:08 (13)
37:08 (13)
2:05 (5)
39:28 (13)
2:20 (13)
42:58 (13)
3:30 (15)
44:00 (13)
1:02 (8)
44:26 (13)
26 (15)
44:25  Asko Istolahti
14   Simo Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:40 (14)
8:13 (15)
3:33 (16)
11:14 (15)
3:01 (15)
15:34 (14)
4:20 (15)
18:44 (13)
3:10 (13)
24:10 (14)
5:26 (17)
27:19 (13)
3:09 (11)
35:49 (14)
8:30 (17)
38:23 (14)
2:34 (14)
40:54 (14)
2:31 (15)
43:45 (14)
2:51 (11)
45:09 (14)
1:24 (17)
45:30 (14)
21 (3)
45:29  Simo Kattilakoski
15   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
3:25 (3)
5:57 (5)
2:32 (11)
7:56 (3)
1:59 (2)
17:29 (15)
9:33 (17)
19:55 (14)
2:26 (7)
23:51 (13)
3:56 (6)
31:51 (16)
8:00 (17)
36:53 (15)
5:02 (4)
39:13 (15)
2:20 (9)
41:28 (15)
2:15 (12)
44:37 (15)
3:09 (14)
45:40 (15)
1:03 (11)
46:05 (15)
25 (13)
46:05  Heikki Laininen
16   Fritz Sulzer
OLGSkandia
7:38 (16)
10:57 (16)
3:19 (15)
13:47 (16)
2:50 (13)
17:51 (16)
4:04 (14)
20:53 (15)
3:02 (12)
26:15 (16)
5:22 (16)
29:19 (15)
3:04 (10)
37:34 (16)
8:15 (15)
40:25 (16)
2:51 (16)
43:17 (16)
2:52 (16)
47:04 (16)
3:47 (16)
48:06 (16)
1:02 (8)
48:31 (16)
25 (13)
48:31  Fritz Sulzer
17   Igor Kutsenin
Mile-Sport
9:07 (17)
12:50 (17)
3:43 (17)
15:25 (17)
2:35 (12)
18:43 (17)
3:18 (13)
21:33 (17)
2:50 (9)
26:26 (17)
4:53 (15)
33:03 (17)
6:37 (16)
39:09 (17)
6:06 (12)
42:06 (17)
2:57 (17)
44:27 (17)
2:21 (14)
47:22 (17)
2:55 (12)
48:33 (17)
1:11 (15)
48:59 (17)
26 (15)
49:00  Igor Kutsenin
   Juhani Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:04
6:43
2:39
9:41
2:58
13:16
3:35
15:09
1:53
-
-
22:23
-
26:37
4:14
28:15
1:38
30:28
2:13
32:29
2:01
33:16
47
33:33
17
hylätty  Juhani Tuomaala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English