FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 2. päivä

Maali 5,9 km

12432Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:40
22444Pertti NiemienenRajamäen Rykmentti56:31+51
32436Ossi TaniSippurasti56:48+1:08
42358Håkan BjörklundIK Falken56:57+1:17
52406Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala57:52+2:12
62438Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu58:17+2:37
72380Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy58:58+3:18
82451Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat59:01+3:21
92453Risto WessmanDelta59:48+4:08
102442Hannu TöyryläKouvolan Rasti-721:00:52+5:12
112381Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu1:00:56+5:16
122363Viacheslav GorelovTambovRUS1:01:24+5:44
132396Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:40+6:00
142357Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry1:01:45+6:05
152393Matti LampinenNavi1:02:26+6:46
162440Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:02:32+6:52
172404Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:02:37+6:57
182416Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:02:57+7:17
192414Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:05+7:25
202376Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus1:04:10+8:30
212417Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat1:04:30+8:50
222361Matti EspoSippurasti1:04:51+9:11
232388Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry1:05:04+9:24
242356Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia1:05:09+9:29
252355Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo1:06:10+10:30
262382Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:07:20+11:40
272368Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka1:07:27+11:47
282405Lasse MyllyahoKeuruun Kisailijat1:08:17+12:37
292397Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT1:08:33+12:53
302407Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta1:09:06+13:26
312426Matti RailimoRastivarsat1:09:11+13:31
322439Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-721:09:25+13:45
332419Heikki PeltonenKouvolan Rasti-721:10:12+14:32
342398Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:10:51+15:11
352421Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -461:10:55+15:15
362387Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:01+15:21
372441Erkki TurunenHiisirasti1:11:20+15:40
382433Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:11:24+15:44
392384Alexander KozmovEVEREST-RURUS1:11:45+16:05
402389Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden Kunto1:13:29+17:49
412367Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:13:43+18:03
422373Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus1:14:06+18:26
432452Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:14:57+19:17
442392Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas1:15:37+19:57
452413Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta1:16:10+20:30
462403Lauri MikkonenKontiolU1:16:47+21:07
472431Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenet1:17:47+22:07
482429Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot1:18:44+23:04
492456Jan ÅsbergHäverödalsSWE1:19:58+24:18
502364Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat1:20:07+24:27
512423Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmo1:20:23+24:43
522370Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:20:42+25:02
532399Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat1:20:55+25:15
542412Alexander OrlovDialog-V:NRUS1:20:58+25:18
552434Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas1:21:13+25:33
562369Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät1:22:39+26:59
572362Pertti EurenRastikarhut1:24:32+28:52
582422Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa1:25:02+29:22
592379Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-Veikot1:26:07+30:27
602391Ilkka LainemaMS Parma1:27:12+31:32
612408Valery NovozhilovSaint-PeteRUS1:27:37+31:57
622359Roy DawsonNATOGBR1:28:14+32:34
632410Mauno NäsiRasti-Jussit1:28:35+32:55
642411Heikki OnnelaKemijärven Urheilijat1:29:51+34:11
652437Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:30:48+35:08
662400Eero LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta1:31:24+35:44
672428Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit1:34:52+39:12
682446Ronald McgaailSöllerödokDEN1:34:57+39:17
692365Sergei HarkovInus1:37:55+42:15
702386Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit1:38:29+42:49
712383Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko1:39:21+43:41
722378Voitto JärvenpääRasti E41:39:54+44:14
732443Atle BergsethKvernbitIL1:40:31+44:51
742375Vladimir IvanovDialog-V:NRUS1:44:13+48:33
752374Mike IntgroenKOVZNED1:47:55+52:15
762409Jukka NurmelaUrjalan Urheilijat1:48:40+53:00
772377Jorma JuvonenEspoon Suunta1:49:12+53:32
782455Erkki VäänänenSiilin Rasti1:50:46+55:06
792425Jorma PöntinenNavi1:51:42+56:02
802360Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:00+56:20
812415Martti ParviainenXYZ1:54:45+59:05
822366Pekka HeikeläMS Parma2:10:06+1:14:26
2418Timo PeltolaMS Parmakeskeytti
2435Börje StenAkilles OKkeskeytti
2454Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
2430Arto RautiainenKalevan Rastikeskeytti
2372Jaakko HörkköMS Parmakeskeytti
2401Alexander MalininSaint-PeteRUSkeskeytti
2395Tapio LeinoEspoon Suuntaei läht.
2420Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
2402Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
2390Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2427Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2424Hannu PönniKymin Suunnistajatei läht.
2385Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English