FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

12432Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:42:44
22358Håkan BjörklundIK Falken3:43:04+20
32436Ossi TaniSippurasti3:51:10+8:26
42406Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala3:55:15+12:31
52438Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu3:59:54+17:10
62380Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy4:00:46+18:02
72381Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu4:01:02+18:18
82453Risto WessmanDelta4:06:41+23:57
92451Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat4:07:36+24:52
102396Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat4:08:52+26:08
112416Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo4:10:30+27:46
122357Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry4:15:16+32:32
132388Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry4:15:51+33:07
142442Hannu TöyryläKouvolan Rasti-724:18:31+35:47
152417Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat4:19:17+36:33
162368Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka4:19:30+36:46
172363Viacheslav GorelovTambovRUS4:20:39+37:55
182439Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-724:22:38+39:54
192426Matti RailimoRastivarsat4:25:31+42:47
202404Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat4:26:05+43:21
212419Heikki PeltonenKouvolan Rasti-724:26:40+43:56
222397Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT4:27:51+45:07
232393Matti LampinenNavi4:27:58+45:14
242441Erkki TurunenHiisirasti4:32:40+49:56
252376Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus4:32:54+50:10
262421Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -464:32:55+50:11
272355Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo4:39:51+57:07
282367Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat4:44:20+1:01:36
292440Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä4:44:55+1:02:11
302413Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta4:46:34+1:03:50
312405Lasse MyllyahoKeuruun Kisailijat4:47:13+1:04:29
322429Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot4:47:32+1:04:48
332356Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia4:48:22+1:05:38
342364Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat4:52:35+1:09:51
352382Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti4:56:49+1:14:05
362434Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas5:02:35+1:19:51
372384Alexander KozmovEVEREST-RURUS5:02:51+1:20:07
382412Alexander OrlovDialog-V:NRUS5:03:41+1:20:57
392387Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat5:10:32+1:27:48
402410Mauno NäsiRasti-Jussit5:12:27+1:29:43
412398Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat5:12:59+1:30:15
422446Ronald McgaailSöllerödokDEN5:26:22+1:43:38
432423Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmo5:28:00+1:45:16
442452Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot5:34:48+1:52:04
452411Heikki OnnelaKemijärven Urheilijat5:35:28+1:52:44
462456Jan ÅsbergHäverödalsSWE5:36:18+1:53:34
472370Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat5:43:06+2:00:22
482400Eero LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta5:44:26+2:01:42
492391Ilkka LainemaMS Parma5:44:49+2:02:05
502408Valery NovozhilovSaint-PeteRUS5:55:11+2:12:27
512359Roy DawsonNATOGBR5:59:21+2:16:37
522378Voitto JärvenpääRasti E46:04:40+2:21:56
532455Erkki VäänänenSiilin Rasti6:14:02+2:31:18
542365Sergei HarkovInus6:19:51+2:37:07
552360Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat6:31:20+2:48:36
562422Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa6:41:25+2:58:41
572383Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko6:46:35+3:03:51
582386Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit7:11:49+3:29:05
592374Mike IntgroenKOVZNED7:30:54+3:48:10
602425Jorma PöntinenNavi7:48:17+4:05:33
612366Pekka HeikeläMS Parma7:58:00+4:15:16
2377Jorma JuvonenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
2392Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipasei läht.
2389Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden Kuntoei läht.
2373Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistusei läht.
2437Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
2372Jaakko HörkköMS Parmaei läht.
2424Hannu PönniKymin Suunnistajatei läht.
2443Atle BergsethKvernbitILei läht.
2414Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajatei läht.
2430Arto RautiainenKalevan Rastiei läht.
2403Lauri MikkonenKontiolUei läht.
2428Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkuritei läht.
2435Börje StenAkilles OKei läht.
2369Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
2409Jukka NurmelaUrjalan Urheilijatei läht.
2385Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English