FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

12444Pertti NiemienenRajamäen Rykmentti1:34:42
22432Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:35:44+1:02
32358Håkan BjörklundIK Falken1:35:46+1:04
42436Ossi TaniSippurasti1:36:06+1:24
52380Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy1:37:43+3:01
62438Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu1:39:16+4:34
72406Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala1:39:20+4:38
82451Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat1:39:46+5:04
92381Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu1:44:14+9:32
102396Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:44:27+9:45
112453Risto WessmanDelta1:44:50+10:08
122404Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:45:29+10:47
132416Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:46:07+11:25
142426Matti RailimoRastivarsat1:46:11+11:29
152393Matti LampinenNavi1:46:29+11:47
162357Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry1:46:59+12:17
172388Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry1:47:22+12:40
182417Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat1:48:21+13:39
192442Hannu TöyryläKouvolan Rasti-721:48:57+14:15
202414Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat1:50:19+15:37
212376Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus1:52:03+17:21
222355Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo1:52:05+17:23
2439Seppo TuominenKouvolan Rasti-721:52:05+17:23
242421Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -461:52:40+17:58
252356Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia1:53:06+18:24
262368Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka1:53:08+18:26
272440Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:54:15+19:33
282407Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta1:55:33+20:51
292405Lasse MyllyahoKeuruun Kisailijat1:57:11+22:29
302389Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden Kunto1:58:18+23:36
312382Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:58:41+23:59
322397Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT1:58:48+24:06
332363Viacheslav GorelovTambovRUS1:59:46+25:04
342367Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:00:46+26:04
352419Heikki PeltonenKouvolan Rasti-722:00:56+26:14
362403Lauri MikkonenKontiolU2:01:05+26:23
372441Erkki TurunenHiisirasti2:03:52+29:10
382413Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta2:04:48+30:06
392387Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat2:06:28+31:46
402392Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas2:07:06+32:24
412431Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenet2:10:03+35:21
422412Alexander OrlovDialog-V:NRUS2:11:20+36:38
432429Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot2:12:36+37:54
442373Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus2:13:42+39:00
452369Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät2:14:12+39:30
462399Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat2:14:32+39:50
472384Alexander KozmovEVEREST-RURUS2:14:33+39:51
482364Severi HalkosaariHimangan Urheilijat2:15:30+40:48
492423Reijo PuurunenOulun Tarmo2:15:58+41:16
502370Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:21:42+47:00
512362Pertti EurenRastikarhut2:22:32+47:50
522398Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:25:16+50:34
532434Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas2:25:33+50:51
542456Jan ÅsbergHäverödalsSWE2:25:48+51:06
552379Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-Veikot2:26:11+51:29
562452Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot2:27:40+52:58
572411Heikki OnnelaKemijärven Urheilijat2:27:52+53:10
582400Eero LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta2:29:31+54:49
592410Mauno NäsiRasti-Jussit2:29:41+54:59
602408Valery NovozhilovSaint-PeteRUS2:29:48+55:06
612378Voitto JärvenpääRasti E42:31:19+56:37
622446Ronald McgaailSöllerödokDEN2:31:46+57:04
632437Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:32:08+57:26
642391Ilkka LainemaMS Parma2:37:09+1:02:27
652359Roy DawsonNATOGBR2:40:34+1:05:52
662428Erkki RantakangasAlajärven Ankkurit2:40:53+1:06:11
672422Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa2:43:19+1:08:37
682383Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko2:45:56+1:11:14
692455Erkki VäänänenSiilin Rasti2:48:08+1:13:26
702377Jorma JuvonenEspoon Suunta2:49:36+1:14:54
712365Sergei HarkovInus2:53:24+1:18:42
722374Mike IntgroenKOVZNED2:53:44+1:19:02
732386Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit3:00:12+1:25:30
742415Martti ParviainenXYZ3:02:03+1:27:21
752360Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat3:02:47+1:28:05
762409Jukka NurmelaUrjalan Urheilijat3:09:12+1:34:30
772425Jorma PöntinenNavi3:10:09+1:35:27
782366Pekka HeikeläMS Parma3:39:45+2:05:03
2418Timo PeltolaMS Parmakeskeytti
2435Börje StenAkilles OKkeskeytti
2454Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
2430Arto RautiainenKalevan Rastikeskeytti
2372Jaakko HörkköMS Parmakeskeytti
2401Alexander MalininSaint-PeteRUSkeskeytti
2395Tapio LeinoEspoon Suuntaei läht.
2420Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
2402Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
2390Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2427Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
2424Hannu PönniKymin Suunnistajatei läht.
2385Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English