FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H60AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
3019Olavi AhoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:34:0012:06:0014:00:0012:42:0013:20:00   411743
3020Jouko AndelinLahden Taimi   12:04:0013:16:00   112568
3021Vladimir BelozerovYarkiyMirRUS15:22:0012:28:0013:54:0012:08:0012:28:00   48774
3022Matti GustafssonHämeenlinnan Tarmo14:32:0012:40:0013:30:0012:40:0013:22:00   40090
3023Hans KienholzLentulusSUI14:36:0012:52:0014:14:0012:46:0012:20:00   48776
3024Kari HoviKuusankosken Urheiluseura15:20:0012:08:0013:22:0012:36:0013:04:00   410993
3025Jouko HujalaNavi14:38:0012:36:0014:16:0012:20:0012:56:00   43400
3026Paavo InkinenRastivarsat15:02:0012:14:0014:20:0012:10:0012:58:00   77342
3027Esko JääskeläinenHiisirasti15:16:0012:04:0013:24:0012:54:0012:44:00   138183
3028Kari KarriJärvenpään Palo14:28:0012:32:0014:06:0012:28:0012:54:00   44288
3029Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:26:00       49212
3030Seppo KohvakkaSavon Rasti14:42:0012:58:0013:50:0012:12:0012:52:00   110528
3031Mauri KuismaRastikarhut15:18:0012:22:0013:18:0012:30:0013:00:00   45270
3032Veikko LehtolaMS Parma  13:26:0013:00:0012:16:00   148626
3034Lauri MustonenAlatornion Pirkat14:46:0012:24:0014:18:0012:16:0013:06:00   126582
3035Pekka NousiainenKalevan Rasti14:50:0012:50:0013:20:0012:58:0012:38:00   409156
3036Jorma OjaHimangan Urheilijat14:52:0013:00:0013:44:0012:22:0012:46:00   48314
3037Keijo PajulaLapuan Virkiä14:44:0012:02:0014:10:0012:52:0012:50:00   144216
3038Kalervo PammoValkeakosken Haka15:10:0012:54:0013:34:0012:02:0012:48:00   56438
3039Reino ParikkaEspoon Akilles14:54:0012:48:0013:38:0012:00:0013:12:00   135021
3040Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-3715:06:0012:00:0013:32:0012:38:0013:08:00   79371
3041Raimo PeräläLapuan Virkiä15:12:0012:34:0013:36:0012:24:0012:18:00   93120
3042Jouko ReponenRaisu Lumous15:08:00  12:32:00    128125
3043Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen Riento14:48:0012:42:0013:42:0013:04:0012:22:00   53996
3044Jouni SaarinenSalon Viesti14:22:0012:10:0014:04:0012:34:0013:10:00   74765
3045Pertti SaaristoLammin Säkiä14:58:0012:56:0013:52:0012:14:0012:36:00   156070
3046Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa14:20:0012:26:0013:48:0013:02:0012:30:00   40717
3047Seppo TeräväXYZ14:40:0012:44:0014:12:0012:44:0012:24:00   137474
3048Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-3714:30:0012:30:0014:02:0013:08:0012:34:00   410640
3049Tauno PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajat14:56:0013:02:0013:40:0012:56:0012:42:00   74776
3053Seppo ValliKauhajoen Karhu15:00:0012:18:0013:58:0012:18:0013:14:00   41598
3054Martti VäkeväinenHyvinkään Rasti14:18:0012:38:0014:08:0012:50:0012:32:00   42031
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English