FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
2457Roland AlsénOKRoxenSWE13:35:0011:47:0012:26:0012:34:0012:30:00   488210
2458Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:01:0012:07:0012:42:0012:32:0011:52:00   49281
2459Pertti HaviaMaarian Mahti14:05:0011:27:0013:22:0011:06:0011:56:00   81128
2460Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti14:47:0012:47:0012:50:0011:40:0011:16:00   148358
2461Seppo HeinoRastikarhut13:19:0012:21:0013:10:0011:32:0012:54:00   402078
2462Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot  12:30:0012:06:0012:40:00   144506
2463Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:37:0011:07:0013:18:0011:52:0012:38:00   122719
2464Esko JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37   11:48:0012:22:00   143942
2465Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti13:27:0011:55:0012:22:0012:12:0012:36:00   150563
2466Olavi JunttilaHelsingin Suunnistajat  12:08:0011:16:0012:00:00   485529
2467Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot13:11:0012:11:0013:00:0012:48:0011:24:00   140406
2468Jussi KankaanpääRasti-Jussit14:41:0011:19:0012:56:0012:02:0011:08:00   41695
2469Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot14:07:0012:09:0012:12:0012:24:0011:22:00   40912
2470Jorma KemppiNavi13:15:0012:29:0012:40:0011:56:0012:50:00   150564
2471Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry14:27:0011:13:0012:48:0011:38:0012:04:00   140407
2472Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat13:09:0012:49:00      49844
2473Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään Rasti   12:36:0012:18:00   409375
2474Seppo KokkonenKeravan Urheilijat14:39:0011:51:0012:54:0011:26:0011:12:00   46567
2475Kalevi KorpelaTampereen Pyrintö13:03:0012:05:0012:44:0011:58:0012:32:00   49095
2476Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:09:0011:01:0013:36:0011:44:0012:24:00   152300
2477Matti KuusankaRasti-Jyry13:23:0011:57:0013:40:0012:40:0011:06:00   88496
2478Pauli LahmaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:37:0011:33:0013:32:0011:30:0012:02:00   113025
2479Eero LaineDelta13:13:0012:45:0013:20:0011:22:0011:58:00   120888
2480Matti LatvalaRasti-Jussit13:43:0012:17:0013:44:0011:04:0012:08:00   112087
2481Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti   12:28:0011:10:00   126335
2482Mauri LähdekorpiIF Femman14:13:0012:41:0012:10:0011:24:0012:06:00   50064
2483Kalervo MattilaRastikarhut14:23:0011:23:0012:20:0012:22:0011:50:00   45289
2484Ilkka MikkolaEspoon Suunta14:21:0011:21:0012:18:0011:36:0012:46:00   63811
2485Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri14:29:0011:25:0012:34:0012:20:0011:48:00   131894
2486Juhani MäkinenSaloisten Reipas13:33:0011:59:0013:02:0011:14:0012:42:00   49761
2487Dick OgilvieUringaOrieAUS13:29:0011:45:0013:16:0011:10:0012:52:00   148069
2488Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat14:35:0011:15:0012:52:0011:42:0012:48:00   51347
2489Paavo PartanenHyvinkään Rasti14:53:0011:49:0013:24:0012:00:0011:02:00   312802
2490Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin Suunnistajat  12:46:0012:26:0011:20:00   46549
2491Tuomo PeltolaMS Parma14:25:0011:43:0013:30:0011:18:0011:26:00   122598
2492Juha PenttinenMesikämmenet14:43:0011:29:0012:38:0012:44:0011:44:00   142415
2493Eino PohjolaMesikämmenet13:59:0012:03:00      65231
2494Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään Rasti14:17:0012:39:0012:24:0011:20:0011:38:00   42623
2495Matti RajamäkiKyrös-Rasti14:15:0012:31:0012:02:0011:54:0011:40:00   144502
2496Timo RapakkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:47:0011:39:0013:14:0011:00:0012:44:00   412808
2497Jaakko ReiniTikSu14:49:0012:15:00      114306
2498Paavo RuotsalainenNavi14:19:00 13:34:00     91982
2499Heikki RuskoMuuramen Rasti13:53:0012:23:0012:14:0012:30:0011:34:00   93100
2500Seppo RuuskanenKuopion Suunnistajat14:51:0011:41:0012:04:0011:34:0012:12:00   126241
2501Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta13:17:0012:19:0013:08:0012:38:0011:42:00   147739
2502Ralf RönnAkilles OK13:51:0011:05:0013:46:0012:10:0011:32:00   153322
2503Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-3713:45:0012:25:0013:04:0012:50:0011:18:00   138998
2504Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat13:39:0011:09:0013:42:0012:14:0012:14:00   44497
2505Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:55:0011:31:0012:06:0012:52:0012:20:00   142544
2506Esko TaipalusRastiketut13:57:0012:37:0012:16:0012:08:0011:28:00   150657
2507Seppo TammelaLaukaan Urheilijat14:31:0011:03:00      140681
2508Kauko TiiliKontiolahden Urheilijat13:07:00   12:26:00   51841
2509Jouko TikkanenRastivarsat13:21:0012:13:0012:32:0012:46:0011:46:00   402435
2510Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet 12:51:0012:00:00     150531
2511Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään Palo14:33:0011:35:0013:26:0011:12:0011:30:00   138407
2518Kauko ViinikainenPihtiputaan Tuisku14:01:0012:01:00      44896
2519Rauno VisaSuomusjärven Sisu13:41:0012:33:0013:06:0011:02:0012:10:00   45860
2520Christian Von alfthanOK7713:31:0011:17:0013:38:0011:50:0012:28:00   40647
2521Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiö14:11:0012:35:0012:36:0012:18:0011:04:00   42850
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English