FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H70A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:35 (6)
5:18 (6)
2:43 (16)
6:28 (5)
1:10 (2)
8:51 (4)
2:23 (8)
13:05 (4)
4:14 (20)
14:29 (4)
1:24 (5)
16:45 (2)
2:16 (1)
21:00 (1)
4:15 (3)
22:57 (1)
1:57 (8)
24:02 (1)
1:05 (3)
27:38 (2)
3:36 (30)
28:48 (1)
1:10 (2)
29:11 (1)
23 (8)
29:10  Reino Österberg
2   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:38 (32)
6:13 (24)
2:35 (10)
7:56 (25)
1:43 (34)
10:02 (9)
2:06 (1)
13:53 (9)
3:51 (9)
15:51 (12)
1:58 (23)
18:37 (7)
2:46 (11)
22:51 (5)
4:14 (2)
24:57 (6)
2:06 (18)
26:01 (5)
1:04 (1)
28:39 (3)
2:38 (2)
29:45 (2)
1:06 (1)
30:09 (2)
24 (11)
30:09  Olavi Kittilä
3   Juhani Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
3:47 (34)
6:36 (30)
2:49 (19)
7:57 (26)
1:21 (12)
10:11 (16)
2:14 (5)
13:43 (8)
3:32 (2)
15:28 (7)
1:45 (20)
18:31 (5)
3:03 (16)
22:44 (4)
4:13 (1)
24:37 (3)
1:53 (6)
25:48 (3)
1:11 (5)
28:39 (3)
2:51 (6)
29:52 (3)
1:13 (3)
30:19 (3)
27 (23)
30:18  Juhani Hämäläinen
4   Yotaro Ogasawara
Tokyo Ol Club
2:59 (20)
6:14 (25)
3:15 (34)
7:41 (24)
1:27 (20)
10:13 (18)
2:32 (12)
14:00 (11)
3:47 (8)
16:00 (14)
2:00 (25)
18:31 (5)
2:31 (6)
23:13 (7)
4:42 (8)
24:56 (5)
1:43 (3)
26:07 (6)
1:11 (5)
28:48 (6)
2:41 (3)
30:03 (5)
1:15 (5)
30:25 (4)
22 (1)
30:25  Yotaro Ogasawara
5   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:27 (3)
5:07 (3)
2:40 (14)
6:24 (3)
1:17 (7)
8:47 (3)
2:23 (8)
12:38 (2)
3:51 (9)
14:16 (3)
1:38 (17)
16:42 (1)
2:26 (3)
21:01 (2)
4:19 (5)
24:41 (4)
3:40 (45)
25:54 (4)
1:13 (9)
28:45 (5)
2:51 (6)
30:02 (4)
1:17 (9)
30:26 (5)
24 (11)
30:26  Pertti Salminen
6   Paavo Kinnunen
Epilän Esa
2:17 (1)
4:22 (1)
2:05 (1)
5:30 (1)
1:08 (1)
7:50 (1)
2:20 (7)
12:44 (3)
4:54 (38)
13:55 (2)
1:11 (1)
17:17 (3)
3:22 (20)
21:35 (3)
4:18 (4)
23:11 (2)
1:36 (1)
24:15 (2)
1:04 (1)
26:44 (1)
2:29 (1)
30:33 (6)
3:49 (47)
30:57 (6)
24 (11)
30:56  Paavo Kinnunen
7   Matti Keskinen
TikSu
2:45 (11)
5:33 (11)
2:48 (17)
6:46 (9)
1:13 (4)
8:58 (5)
2:12 (4)
14:03 (12)
5:05 (39)
15:34 (10)
1:31 (11)
18:04 (4)
2:30 (4)
23:06 (6)
5:02 (14)
25:03 (7)
1:57 (8)
26:23 (7)
1:20 (13)
29:16 (7)
2:53 (8)
30:40 (7)
1:24 (17)
31:02 (7)
22 (1)
31:02  Matti Keskinen
8   Reino Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
2:54 (16)
5:13 (4)
2:19 (2)
6:27 (4)
1:14 (5)
9:10 (6)
2:43 (18)
13:35 (6)
4:25 (24)
15:01 (6)
1:26 (7)
18:44 (8)
3:43 (23)
23:38 (9)
4:54 (11)
25:16 (8)
1:38 (2)
26:46 (8)
1:30 (29)
29:50 (8)
3:04 (16)
31:16 (8)
1:26 (18)
31:40 (8)
24 (11)
31:39  Reino Pajuoja
9   Mauri Karnaattu
Sippurasti
2:53 (15)
5:24 (8)
2:31 (8)
6:34 (6)
1:10 (2)
8:40 (2)
2:06 (1)
12:23 (1)
3:43 (5)
13:46 (1)
1:23 (4)
18:49 (10)
5:03 (31)
23:36 (8)
4:47 (9)
25:35 (9)
1:59 (13)
26:56 (9)
1:21 (16)
29:56 (9)
3:00 (15)
31:26 (9)
1:30 (22)
31:48 (9)
22 (1)
31:48  Mauri Karnaattu
10   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
2:33 (5)
6:11 (22)
3:38 (41)
7:28 (17)
1:17 (7)
10:25 (19)
2:57 (21)
14:10 (14)
3:45 (6)
15:35 (11)
1:25 (6)
18:59 (11)
3:24 (21)
23:40 (10)
4:41 (7)
26:00 (10)
2:20 (25)
27:15 (10)
1:15 (10)
30:11 (10)
2:56 (11)
31:29 (10)
1:18 (10)
31:52 (10)
23 (8)
31:51  Toivo Setälä
11   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
2:39 (8)
5:18 (6)
2:39 (13)
6:40 (7)
1:22 (14)
10:02 (9)
3:22 (28)
13:55 (10)
3:53 (11)
15:30 (8)
1:35 (14)
20:34 (13)
5:04 (32)
24:59 (11)
4:25 (6)
27:21 (11)
2:22 (26)
28:46 (11)
1:25 (19)
31:43 (11)
2:57 (12)
33:02 (11)
1:19 (11)
33:26 (11)
24 (11)
33:25  Mikko Houni
12   Kyösti Suokas
Rasti Reipas
3:00 (21)
6:07 (21)
3:07 (28)
7:31 (18)
1:24 (15)
10:08 (12)
2:37 (14)
14:24 (15)
4:16 (21)
15:58 (13)
1:34 (13)
18:46 (9)
2:48 (13)
25:17 (12)
6:31 (37)
27:46 (12)
2:29 (30)
29:09 (12)
1:23 (17)
32:26 (12)
3:17 (21)
33:54 (12)
1:28 (20)
34:21 (12)
27 (23)
34:20  Kyösti Suokas
13   Aulis Leino
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:05 (23)
6:24 (27)
3:19 (38)
8:02 (28)
1:38 (33)
10:40 (20)
2:38 (16)
15:31 (20)
4:51 (37)
19:11 (23)
3:40 (34)
21:55 (15)
2:44 (9)
26:54 (14)
4:59 (13)
29:45 (16)
2:51 (38)
31:05 (14)
1:20 (13)
34:04 (13)
2:59 (14)
35:25 (13)
1:21 (13)
35:56 (13)
31 (38)
35:55  Aulis Leino
14   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:57 (18)
5:45 (14)
2:48 (17)
7:40 (23)
1:55 (38)
13:52 (38)
6:12 (40)
17:30 (33)
3:38 (3)
19:05 (22)
1:35 (14)
22:49 (21)
3:44 (24)
27:41 (17)
4:52 (10)
29:40 (14)
1:59 (13)
31:19 (16)
1:39 (35)
34:37 (15)
3:18 (24)
35:52 (14)
1:15 (5)
36:14 (14)
22 (1)
36:15  Aimo Kvick
15   Armo Pasonen
OK77
3:24 (26)
5:50 (16)
2:26 (5)
7:15 (15)
1:25 (17)
9:25 (8)
2:10 (3)
14:04 (13)
4:39 (31)
15:32 (9)
1:28 (8)
22:17 (16)
6:45 (39)
27:36 (15)
5:19 (18)
29:41 (15)
2:05 (17)
31:07 (15)
1:26 (20)
34:30 (14)
3:23 (26)
35:53 (15)
1:23 (16)
36:22 (15)
29 (28)
36:21  Armo Pasonen
16   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
2:46 (12)
5:13 (4)
2:27 (6)
6:41 (8)
1:28 (23)
12:52 (31)
6:11 (39)
16:37 (27)
3:45 (6)
17:52 (19)
1:15 (2)
21:37 (14)
3:45 (25)
27:38 (16)
6:01 (32)
30:18 (19)
2:40 (35)
31:54 (19)
1:36 (34)
34:59 (16)
3:05 (17)
36:18 (16)
1:19 (11)
36:40 (16)
22 (1)
36:39  Jorma Kuutti
17   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:42 (33)
6:46 (34)
3:04 (27)
8:20 (33)
1:34 (30)
11:19 (23)
2:59 (23)
16:04 (23)
4:45 (35)
17:33 (18)
1:29 (10)
20:07 (12)
2:34 (7)
25:39 (13)
5:32 (23)
28:08 (13)
2:29 (30)
29:37 (13)
1:29 (25)
35:04 (17)
5:27 (45)
36:46 (17)
1:42 (32)
37:15 (17)
29 (28)
37:15  Ilari Virtanen
18   Börje Alden
Akilles OK
2:40 (9)
5:51 (17)
3:11 (33)
7:39 (22)
1:48 (36)
14:38 (41)
6:59 (44)
18:45 (40)
4:07 (17)
20:18 (35)
1:33 (12)
23:18 (23)
3:00 (15)
28:42 (21)
5:24 (20)
30:40 (20)
1:58 (11)
32:39 (21)
1:59 (43)
35:33 (19)
2:54 (9)
37:20 (20)
1:47 (35)
37:42 (18)
22 (1)
37:41  Börje Alden
19   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:47 (14)
5:56 (19)
3:09 (30)
7:14 (14)
1:18 (9)
10:09 (15)
2:55 (20)
14:39 (16)
4:30 (27)
19:12 (25)
4:33 (42)
22:31 (18)
3:19 (19)
28:16 (19)
5:45 (28)
30:13 (18)
1:57 (8)
31:37 (17)
1:24 (18)
35:23 (18)
3:46 (33)
37:05 (18)
1:42 (32)
37:43 (19)
38 (45)
37:42  Jyrki Viiri
20   Matti Oikkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:22 (2)
6:34 (28)
4:12 (43)
8:03 (30)
1:29 (24)
14:02 (39)
5:59 (38)
17:55 (35)
3:53 (11)
19:11 (23)
1:16 (3)
25:23 (32)
6:12 (36)
30:17 (29)
4:54 (11)
32:08 (25)
1:51 (5)
33:17 (24)
1:09 (4)
35:58 (21)
2:41 (3)
37:14 (19)
1:16 (8)
37:44 (20)
30 (35)
37:43  Matti Oikkonen
21   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (17)
5:47 (15)
2:51 (20)
7:19 (16)
1:32 (27)
13:40 (36)
6:21 (41)
18:12 (37)
4:32 (28)
19:54 (29)
1:42 (18)
22:24 (17)
2:30 (4)
28:10 (18)
5:46 (29)
30:08 (17)
1:58 (11)
31:50 (18)
1:42 (38)
35:36 (20)
3:46 (33)
37:23 (21)
1:47 (35)
37:52 (21)
29 (28)
37:51  Keijo Ruokonen
22   Esko Kilo
Lappeen Riento
3:52 (36)
6:45 (33)
2:53 (24)
8:41 (34)
1:56 (39)
11:09 (22)
2:28 (10)
15:16 (19)
4:07 (17)
16:51 (15)
1:35 (14)
24:45 (29)
7:54 (41)
29:50 (25)
5:05 (16)
31:50 (23)
2:00 (15)
33:07 (22)
1:17 (12)
36:04 (22)
2:57 (12)
37:30 (22)
1:26 (18)
37:58 (22)
28 (26)
37:58  Esko Kilo
23   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
2:31 (4)
5:06 (2)
2:35 (10)
6:21 (2)
1:15 (6)
11:59 (27)
5:38 (37)
16:02 (22)
4:03 (15)
20:09 (32)
4:07 (39)
22:49 (21)
2:40 (8)
28:22 (20)
5:33 (25)
30:55 (21)
2:33 (32)
32:24 (20)
1:29 (25)
36:04 (22)
3:40 (31)
37:42 (23)
1:38 (28)
38:13 (23)
31 (38)
38:12  Pentti Suonpää
24   Tauno Hämäläinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:33 (29)
5:55 (18)
2:22 (3)
7:31 (18)
1:36 (31)
10:08 (12)
2:37 (14)
17:04 (30)
6:56 (46)
19:32 (27)
2:28 (29)
24:52 (31)
5:20 (34)
30:15 (28)
5:23 (19)
32:34 (27)
2:19 (24)
34:04 (27)
1:30 (29)
37:20 (25)
3:16 (20)
38:53 (24)
1:33 (23)
39:15 (24)
22 (1)
39:15  Tauno Hämäläinen
25   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:59 (38)
6:22 (26)
2:23 (4)
8:09 (32)
1:47 (35)
11:37 (26)
3:28 (29)
16:43 (29)
5:06 (40)
20:59 (36)
4:16 (40)
24:10 (26)
3:11 (18)
30:05 (26)
5:55 (30)
32:28 (26)
2:23 (28)
33:44 (25)
1:16 (11)
37:17 (24)
3:33 (29)
38:55 (25)
1:38 (28)
39:22 (25)
27 (23)
39:22  Paavo Moisio
26   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
2:43 (10)
5:35 (12)
2:52 (22)
7:06 (13)
1:31 (26)
10:44 (21)
3:38 (31)
15:00 (18)
4:16 (21)
17:58 (20)
2:58 (33)
23:58 (25)
6:00 (35)
29:11 (23)
5:13 (17)
32:41 (28)
3:30 (43)
34:08 (28)
1:27 (21)
37:32 (26)
3:24 (27)
39:10 (26)
1:38 (28)
39:38 (26)
28 (26)
39:37  Seppo Saario
27   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:47 (34)
6:54 (35)
3:07 (28)
9:04 (36)
2:10 (44)
12:33 (30)
3:29 (30)
17:17 (31)
4:44 (34)
20:04 (31)
2:47 (31)
24:49 (30)
4:45 (29)
30:13 (27)
5:24 (20)
32:59 (29)
2:46 (37)
34:30 (29)
1:31 (31)
37:45 (27)
3:15 (18)
39:21 (27)
1:36 (26)
39:46 (27)
25 (18)
39:46  Tapani Häkkinen
28   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
5:46 (45)
8:20 (42)
2:34 (9)
9:53 (41)
1:33 (29)
12:22 (29)
2:29 (11)
16:30 (26)
4:08 (19)
23:29 (39)
6:59 (45)
25:52 (33)
2:23 (2)
31:33 (30)
5:41 (27)
33:28 (30)
1:55 (7)
34:56 (30)
1:28 (23)
38:13 (29)
3:17 (21)
39:35 (28)
1:22 (14)
40:04 (28)
29 (28)
40:03  Aapo Hietalahti
29   Valto Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:07 (39)
7:17 (36)
3:10 (31)
9:23 (38)
2:06 (42)
13:28 (34)
4:05 (34)
18:16 (38)
4:48 (36)
20:14 (33)
1:58 (23)
23:24 (24)
3:10 (17)
29:46 (24)
6:22 (35)
32:04 (24)
2:18 (23)
33:54 (26)
1:50 (40)
38:09 (28)
4:15 (42)
40:12 (29)
2:03 (42)
40:37 (29)
25 (18)
40:36  Valto Halonen
30   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
3:19 (25)
6:37 (31)
3:18 (37)
8:06 (31)
1:29 (24)
11:26 (24)
3:20 (26)
15:44 (21)
4:18 (23)
19:36 (28)
3:52 (37)
27:48 (35)
8:12 (42)
33:20 (32)
5:32 (23)
36:36 (33)
3:16 (39)
38:03 (33)
1:27 (21)
41:20 (31)
3:17 (21)
43:04 (31)
1:44 (34)
43:28 (30)
24 (11)
43:28  Karl-Erik Åberg
31   Lars Eklund
Rasti-Kurikka
2:57 (18)
5:57 (20)
3:00 (25)
7:33 (20)
1:36 (31)
10:11 (16)
2:38 (16)
16:27 (25)
6:16 (43)
21:41 (37)
5:14 (44)
24:34 (28)
2:53 (14)
33:02 (31)
8:28 (43)
35:43 (31)
2:41 (36)
37:22 (31)
1:39 (35)
41:09 (30)
3:47 (36)
42:57 (30)
1:48 (39)
43:29 (31)
32 (41)
43:29  Lars Eklund
32   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:45 (44)
8:26 (43)
2:41 (15)
9:50 (40)
1:24 (15)
13:00 (32)
3:10 (24)
16:40 (28)
3:40 (4)
18:37 (21)
1:57 (21)
26:27 (34)
7:50 (40)
33:47 (33)
7:20 (38)
36:25 (32)
2:38 (33)
37:54 (32)
1:29 (25)
41:40 (32)
3:46 (33)
43:13 (32)
1:33 (23)
43:42 (32)
29 (28)
43:41  Esa Klinga
33   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:35 (31)
8:16 (41)
4:41 (46)
10:13 (42)
1:57 (41)
13:24 (33)
3:11 (25)
17:49 (34)
4:25 (24)
20:01 (30)
2:12 (28)
22:47 (20)
2:46 (11)
29:04 (22)
6:17 (34)
31:26 (22)
2:22 (26)
33:08 (23)
1:42 (38)
43:14 (33)
10:06 (47)
44:36 (33)
1:22 (14)
44:59 (33)
23 (8)
44:59  Tapani Laine
34   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
4:41 (42)
7:32 (38)
2:51 (20)
8:58 (35)
1:26 (18)
11:33 (25)
2:35 (13)
17:22 (32)
5:49 (41)
19:19 (26)
1:57 (21)
29:40 (39)
10:21 (44)
36:10 (36)
6:30 (36)
38:37 (35)
2:27 (29)
40:09 (35)
1:32 (32)
43:29 (34)
3:20 (25)
45:10 (34)
1:41 (31)
45:45 (34)
35 (42)
45:44  Onni Rosenqvist
35   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:34 (30)
6:35 (29)
3:01 (26)
8:02 (28)
1:27 (20)
16:55 (45)
8:53 (46)
23:49 (46)
6:54 (45)
25:33 (43)
1:44 (19)
29:27 (38)
3:54 (26)
35:02 (34)
5:35 (26)
39:24 (37)
4:22 (46)
40:44 (36)
1:20 (13)
44:09 (36)
3:25 (28)
45:24 (35)
1:15 (5)
45:48 (35)
24 (11)
45:48  Voitto Repo
36   Arvo Seppänen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:29 (28)
8:00 (40)
4:31 (45)
10:14 (43)
2:14 (45)
17:00 (46)
6:46 (42)
21:37 (43)
4:37 (30)
24:22 (41)
2:45 (30)
27:53 (37)
3:31 (22)
35:16 (35)
7:23 (40)
37:54 (34)
2:38 (33)
39:55 (34)
2:01 (44)
43:52 (35)
3:57 (38)
45:57 (36)
2:05 (43)
46:27 (36)
30 (35)
46:27  Arvo Seppänen
37   Matti Lainema
XYZ
3:01 (22)
5:39 (13)
2:38 (12)
7:05 (12)
1:26 (18)
10:03 (11)
2:58 (22)
14:39 (16)
4:36 (29)
17:31 (17)
2:52 (32)
22:46 (19)
5:15 (33)
37:03 (38)
14:17 (46)
39:15 (36)
2:12 (19)
40:54 (37)
1:39 (35)
45:03 (37)
4:09 (40)
46:50 (37)
1:47 (35)
47:25 (37)
35 (42)
47:25  Matti Lainema
38   Matti Alapoikela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:24 (26)
6:39 (32)
3:15 (34)
7:57 (26)
1:18 (9)
12:20 (28)
4:23 (36)
16:26 (24)
4:06 (16)
26:47 (44)
10:21 (46)
35:14 (44)
8:27 (43)
40:16 (42)
5:02 (14)
42:02 (40)
1:46 (4)
43:14 (40)
1:12 (7)
46:09 (38)
2:55 (10)
47:37 (38)
1:28 (20)
48:02 (38)
25 (18)
48:02  Matti Alapoikela
39   Risto Kaitio
MS Parma
6:20 (47)
9:43 (45)
3:23 (39)
11:04 (45)
1:21 (12)
13:50 (37)
2:46 (19)
18:16 (38)
4:26 (26)
30:15 (46)
11:59 (47)
33:00 (43)
2:45 (10)
39:00 (39)
6:00 (31)
41:17 (39)
2:17 (22)
42:46 (38)
1:29 (25)
46:45 (39)
3:59 (39)
48:18 (39)
1:33 (23)
48:47 (39)
29 (28)
48:47  Risto Kaitio
40   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:05 (23)
5:32 (10)
2:27 (6)
7:04 (11)
1:32 (27)
9:18 (7)
2:14 (5)
13:16 (5)
3:58 (13)
14:44 (5)
1:28 (8)
32:45 (42)
18:01 (45)
39:01 (40)
6:16 (33)
41:14 (38)
2:13 (20)
43:07 (39)
1:53 (41)
46:50 (40)
3:43 (32)
48:37 (40)
1:47 (35)
49:06 (40)
29 (28)
49:05  Toivo Ryyppö
41   Pertti Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
4:16 (40)
7:26 (37)
3:10 (31)
9:22 (37)
1:56 (39)
16:13 (43)
6:51 (43)
22:07 (44)
5:54 (42)
24:10 (40)
2:03 (26)
30:53 (40)
6:43 (38)
39:04 (41)
8:11 (41)
42:20 (41)
3:16 (39)
44:23 (41)
2:03 (45)
48:32 (41)
4:09 (40)
50:54 (41)
2:22 (44)
51:30 (41)
36 (44)
51:30  Pertti Inkeri
42   Aimo Mattila
Hiisirasti
3:57 (37)
7:50 (39)
3:53 (42)
9:41 (39)
1:51 (37)
13:28 (34)
3:47 (33)
18:11 (36)
4:43 (33)
20:17 (34)
2:06 (27)
24:11 (27)
3:54 (26)
42:20 (44)
18:09 (47)
44:35 (44)
2:15 (21)
46:10 (43)
1:35 (33)
50:02 (42)
3:52 (37)
51:59 (42)
1:57 (41)
52:25 (42)
26 (22)
52:26  Aimo Mattila
43   Oleg Zhukov
Saint-Pete
5:24 (43)
8:40 (44)
3:16 (36)
10:48 (44)
2:08 (43)
14:32 (40)
3:44 (32)
19:12 (41)
4:40 (32)
22:59 (38)
3:47 (36)
27:52 (36)
4:53 (30)
36:10 (36)
8:18 (42)
43:14 (42)
7:04 (47)
45:09 (42)
1:55 (42)
50:07 (43)
4:58 (44)
52:00 (43)
1:53 (40)
52:31 (43)
31 (38)
52:29  Oleg Zhukov
44   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:59 (46)
10:14 (46)
4:15 (44)
12:40 (46)
2:26 (46)
16:48 (44)
4:08 (35)
23:05 (45)
6:17 (44)
27:06 (45)
4:01 (38)
31:42 (41)
4:36 (28)
40:33 (43)
8:51 (44)
43:52 (43)
3:19 (41)
46:27 (44)
2:35 (47)
51:15 (44)
4:48 (43)
54:00 (44)
2:45 (45)
54:39 (44)
39 (46)
54:38  Heikki Lepistö
45   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
2:36 (7)
5:28 (9)
2:52 (22)
6:47 (10)
1:19 (11)
10:08 (12)
3:21 (27)
13:35 (6)
3:27 (1)
17:16 (16)
3:41 (35)
40:56 (45)
23:40 (47)
48:18 (45)
7:22 (39)
50:19 (45)
2:01 (16)
51:31 (45)
1:12 (7)
54:20 (45)
2:49 (5)
55:34 (45)
1:14 (4)
55:59 (45)
25 (18)
55:59  Osmo Aronen
46   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
2:46 (12)
6:11 (22)
3:25 (40)
7:38 (21)
1:27 (20)
15:41 (42)
8:03 (45)
19:41 (42)
4:00 (14)
24:24 (42)
4:43 (43)
43:55 (47)
19:31 (46)
49:25 (46)
5:30 (22)
52:58 (46)
3:33 (44)
54:26 (46)
1:28 (23)
57:41 (46)
3:15 (18)
59:17 (46)
1:36 (26)
59:47 (46)
30 (35)
59:48  Kimmo Numminen
47   Boris Kalinin
Moscow
4:31 (41)
12:34 (47)
8:03 (47)
15:12 (47)
2:38 (47)
24:43 (47)
9:31 (47)
32:24 (47)
7:41 (47)
36:40 (47)
4:16 (40)
43:19 (46)
6:39 (37)
53:22 (47)
10:03 (45)
56:50 (47)
3:28 (42)
59:16 (47)
2:26 (46)
1:05:20 (47)
6:04 (46)
1:08:05 (47)
2:45 (45)
1:08:52 (47)
47 (47)
1:08:52  Boris Kalinin
   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
2:47
5:40
2:53
6:41
1:01
9:43
3:02
13:55
4:12
21:45
7:50
27:18
5:33
32:19
5:01
34:09
1:50
-
-
38:57
-
40:15
1:18
40:46
31
hylätty  Eero Salo
   Seppo Jokipelto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
14:00
16:04
2:04
17:22
1:18
21:52
4:30
-
-
-
-
45:43
-
50:43
5:00
53:00
2:17
54:30
1:30
57:01
2:31
58:20
1:19
58:42
22
hylätty  Seppo Jokipelto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English