FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H70AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:56 (5)
5:32 (1)
3:36 (2)
8:02 (1)
2:30 (4)
9:45 (1)
1:43 (1)
12:46 (1)
3:01 (2)
15:31 (1)
2:45 (1)
17:41 (1)
2:10 (7)
19:16 (1)
1:35 (1)
21:32 (1)
2:16 (1)
23:36 (1)
2:04 (1)
23:56 (1)
20 (2)
23:54  Tarmo Salmi
2   Matti Suutari
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:44 (2)
6:35 (7)
4:51 (13)
8:32 (3)
1:57 (1)
10:42 (3)
2:10 (3)
13:53 (3)
3:11 (3)
16:41 (2)
2:48 (2)
18:26 (2)
1:45 (2)
20:09 (2)
1:43 (4)
22:25 (2)
2:16 (1)
24:44 (2)
2:19 (5)
25:06 (2)
22 (3)
25:06  Matti Suutari
3   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:46 (3)
5:50 (2)
4:04 (4)
8:39 (4)
2:49 (8)
11:12 (4)
2:33 (16)
14:37 (4)
3:25 (5)
17:52 (3)
3:15 (6)
20:18 (3)
2:26 (12)
21:59 (3)
1:41 (3)
25:01 (3)
3:02 (10)
27:20 (3)
2:19 (5)
27:46 (3)
26 (9)
27:45  Eero Kakkola
4   Matti Luukkonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:22 (23)
7:30 (14)
4:08 (5)
10:07 (9)
2:37 (6)
12:39 (8)
2:32 (15)
16:41 (8)
4:02 (12)
19:47 (6)
3:06 (4)
21:49 (5)
2:02 (5)
23:47 (5)
1:58 (12)
26:13 (4)
2:26 (4)
28:53 (4)
2:40 (11)
29:16 (4)
23 (5)
29:15  Matti Luukkonen
5   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:37 (19)
6:28 (5)
3:51 (3)
9:21 (6)
2:53 (10)
11:24 (5)
2:03 (2)
17:42 (11)
6:18 (22)
20:43 (8)
3:01 (3)
22:45 (6)
2:02 (5)
24:36 (6)
1:51 (6)
27:07 (6)
2:31 (5)
29:20 (5)
2:13 (3)
29:42 (5)
22 (3)
29:42  Martti Matikainen
6   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:58 (6)
6:14 (4)
4:16 (6)
9:05 (5)
2:51 (9)
11:29 (6)
2:24 (5)
15:21 (5)
3:52 (9)
19:11 (4)
3:50 (16)
21:34 (4)
2:23 (11)
23:43 (4)
2:09 (15)
26:50 (5)
3:07 (12)
29:20 (5)
2:30 (7)
29:52 (6)
32 (19)
29:52  Veikko Kolu
7   Taisto Riihonen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:53 (4)
6:28 (5)
4:35 (8)
9:35 (7)
3:07 (13)
12:02 (7)
2:27 (9)
15:50 (6)
3:48 (7)
20:20 (7)
4:30 (20)
22:56 (7)
2:36 (14)
25:12 (7)
2:16 (17)
28:18 (7)
3:06 (11)
31:03 (7)
2:45 (13)
31:27 (7)
24 (6)
31:28  Taisto Riihonen
8   Lasse Mäenpää
Ylöjärvi
2:06 (8)
8:54 (20)
6:48 (21)
11:22 (17)
2:28 (3)
14:14 (16)
2:52 (21)
18:13 (14)
3:59 (11)
21:27 (11)
3:14 (5)
23:38 (9)
2:11 (8)
25:35 (9)
1:57 (11)
28:51 (8)
3:16 (17)
31:26 (8)
2:35 (9)
31:45 (8)
19 (1)
31:45  Lasse Mäenpää
9   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:33 (17)
5:57 (3)
3:24 (1)
8:10 (2)
2:13 (2)
10:37 (2)
2:27 (9)
13:33 (2)
2:56 (1)
22:56 (15)
9:23 (28)
24:30 (11)
1:34 (1)
26:23 (11)
1:53 (7)
29:32 (10)
3:09 (13)
31:43 (9)
2:11 (2)
32:08 (9)
25 (7)
32:08  Väinö Ronkainen
10   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
2:04 (7)
6:37 (8)
4:33 (7)
10:02 (8)
3:25 (18)
13:11 (12)
3:09 (22)
17:30 (10)
4:19 (16)
21:18 (10)
3:48 (14)
24:02 (10)
2:44 (15)
25:52 (10)
1:50 (5)
29:13 (9)
3:21 (18)
31:50 (10)
2:37 (10)
32:24 (10)
34 (23)
32:24  Pertti Rautasalo
11   Heino Avikainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:19 (14)
7:08 (11)
4:49 (11)
10:13 (10)
3:05 (12)
12:39 (8)
2:26 (8)
16:22 (7)
3:43 (6)
19:39 (5)
3:17 (7)
25:11 (14)
5:32 (28)
27:09 (13)
1:58 (12)
29:57 (11)
2:48 (6)
32:31 (11)
2:34 (8)
33:00 (11)
29 (13)
32:58  Heino Avikainen
12   Kalevi Heiskanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:11 (11)
7:12 (12)
5:01 (17)
10:47 (12)
3:35 (21)
13:04 (11)
2:17 (4)
17:19 (9)
4:15 (14)
21:07 (9)
3:48 (14)
24:51 (13)
3:44 (22)
27:09 (13)
2:18 (18)
30:06 (12)
2:57 (8)
32:52 (12)
2:46 (14)
33:25 (12)
33 (20)
33:25  Kalevi Heiskanen
13   Aarne Kettunen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:09 (10)
6:57 (9)
4:48 (10)
11:43 (18)
4:46 (26)
14:34 (18)
2:51 (20)
18:50 (15)
4:16 (15)
22:46 (14)
3:56 (17)
25:13 (15)
2:27 (13)
27:28 (15)
2:15 (16)
30:16 (13)
2:48 (6)
33:03 (13)
2:47 (15)
33:34 (13)
31 (18)
33:34  Aarne Kettunen
14   Jukka Syrjänen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:35 (18)
7:58 (17)
5:23 (18)
10:54 (13)
2:56 (11)
13:29 (14)
2:35 (17)
17:50 (12)
4:21 (17)
21:35 (12)
3:45 (13)
24:33 (12)
2:58 (17)
27:06 (12)
2:33 (21)
30:20 (14)
3:14 (15)
33:12 (14)
2:52 (16)
33:40 (14)
28 (11)
33:40  Jukka Syrjänen
15   Valentin Vagin
Chelyabins
1:43 (1)
8:51 (19)
7:08 (22)
12:09 (19)
3:18 (14)
14:39 (19)
2:30 (13)
18:03 (13)
3:24 (4)
21:36 (13)
3:33 (10)
23:23 (8)
1:47 (3)
25:18 (8)
1:55 (9)
32:58 (15)
7:40 (28)
36:17 (16)
3:19 (22)
36:43 (15)
26 (9)
36:43  Valentin Vagin
16   Aulis Keronen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
2:08 (9)
6:59 (10)
4:51 (13)
10:24 (11)
3:25 (18)
12:52 (10)
2:28 (12)
20:31 (17)
7:39 (25)
24:05 (16)
3:34 (11)
27:25 (17)
3:20 (20)
30:13 (17)
2:48 (26)
33:27 (16)
3:14 (15)
36:11 (15)
2:44 (12)
36:45 (16)
34 (23)
36:45  Aulis Keronen
17   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
2:14 (12)
9:43 (22)
7:29 (25)
13:01 (20)
3:18 (14)
15:44 (20)
2:43 (18)
19:58 (16)
4:14 (13)
24:12 (17)
4:14 (18)
27:05 (16)
2:53 (16)
29:51 (16)
2:46 (24)
33:27 (16)
3:36 (23)
36:33 (17)
3:06 (19)
37:06 (17)
33 (20)
37:05  Tauno Backman
18   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:57 (25)
15:41 (26)
11:44 (27)
18:20 (26)
2:39 (7)
20:50 (24)
2:30 (13)
24:42 (23)
3:52 (9)
28:02 (22)
3:20 (8)
30:20 (22)
2:18 (10)
32:15 (21)
1:55 (9)
34:33 (18)
2:18 (3)
36:51 (18)
2:18 (4)
37:21 (18)
30 (14)
37:21  Tuomo Ketola
19   Olavi Leino
Delta
2:16 (13)
7:43 (16)
5:27 (19)
11:01 (14)
3:18 (14)
13:26 (13)
2:25 (7)
24:47 (24)
11:21 (26)
28:10 (23)
3:23 (9)
30:02 (19)
1:52 (4)
31:41 (19)
1:39 (2)
34:39 (19)
2:58 (9)
37:47 (19)
3:08 (20)
38:17 (19)
30 (14)
38:17  Olavi Leino
20   Bror Holmberg
KSF
4:04 (26)
8:39 (18)
4:35 (8)
13:55 (22)
5:16 (28)
16:40 (22)
2:45 (19)
22:17 (21)
5:37 (20)
26:35 (20)
4:18 (19)
30:17 (21)
3:42 (21)
32:11 (20)
1:54 (8)
35:35 (20)
3:24 (19)
39:02 (20)
3:27 (23)
39:35 (20)
33 (20)
39:34  Bror Holmberg
21   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
11:49 (28)
16:47 (27)
4:58 (16)
19:20 (27)
2:33 (5)
21:44 (26)
2:24 (5)
25:32 (25)
3:48 (7)
29:14 (24)
3:42 (12)
31:27 (24)
2:13 (9)
33:33 (24)
2:06 (14)
36:45 (24)
3:12 (14)
39:41 (23)
2:56 (17)
40:17 (21)
36 (25)
40:17  Eino Rantala
22   Lasse Hovi
Sippurasti
2:31 (16)
7:20 (13)
4:49 (11)
11:11 (16)
3:51 (23)
13:38 (15)
2:27 (9)
20:41 (18)
7:03 (24)
25:12 (18)
4:31 (21)
30:29 (23)
5:17 (26)
32:56 (23)
2:27 (20)
36:24 (23)
3:28 (20)
39:35 (21)
3:11 (21)
40:21 (22)
46 (27)
40:21  Lasse Hovi
23   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (15)
8:59 (21)
6:36 (20)
13:07 (21)
4:08 (25)
16:33 (21)
3:26 (25)
21:47 (20)
5:14 (19)
26:50 (21)
5:03 (24)
30:04 (20)
3:14 (19)
32:52 (22)
2:48 (26)
36:20 (22)
3:28 (20)
39:58 (24)
3:38 (24)
40:26 (23)
28 (11)
40:25  Eero Ollikainen
24   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
2:42 (20)
7:38 (15)
4:56 (15)
11:09 (15)
3:31 (20)
14:24 (17)
3:15 (23)
20:51 (19)
6:27 (23)
25:23 (19)
4:32 (22)
28:35 (18)
3:12 (18)
31:27 (18)
2:52 (28)
35:43 (21)
4:16 (26)
39:39 (22)
3:56 (27)
40:35 (24)
56 (28)
40:36  Sulo Vuorenpää
25   Johannes Katajamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:14 (22)
11:13 (24)
7:59 (26)
14:31 (23)
3:18 (14)
21:39 (25)
7:08 (26)
26:23 (26)
4:44 (18)
30:58 (26)
4:35 (23)
36:25 (26)
5:27 (27)
38:47 (26)
2:22 (19)
42:24 (25)
3:37 (24)
46:09 (25)
3:45 (26)
46:39 (25)
30 (14)
46:39  Johannes Katajamäki
26   Antti Kuhmonem
Rautalammin Urheilijat
3:40 (24)
10:53 (23)
7:13 (23)
15:00 (24)
4:07 (24)
18:24 (23)
3:24 (24)
24:22 (22)
5:58 (21)
29:42 (25)
5:20 (25)
33:47 (25)
4:05 (23)
36:23 (25)
2:36 (22)
42:50 (26)
6:27 (27)
46:50 (26)
4:00 (28)
47:35 (26)
45 (26)
47:34  Antti Kuhmonem
27   Seppo Torttila
OK77
5:29 (27)
12:50 (25)
7:21 (24)
17:57 (25)
5:07 (27)
25:17 (27)
7:20 (27)
39:33 (27)
14:16 (27)
44:59 (27)
5:26 (26)
49:36 (27)
4:37 (25)
52:15 (27)
2:39 (23)
55:45 (27)
3:30 (22)
58:47 (27)
3:02 (18)
59:12 (27)
25 (7)
59:12  Seppo Torttila
28   Vielo Pihlaja
Pargas IF
3:03 (21)
22:52 (28)
19:49 (28)
26:31 (28)
3:39 (22)
39:17 (28)
12:46 (28)
55:47 (28)
16:30 (28)
1:03:22 (28)
7:35 (27)
1:07:35 (28)
4:13 (24)
1:10:21 (28)
2:46 (24)
1:14:33 (28)
4:12 (25)
1:18:16 (28)
3:43 (25)
1:18:46 (28)
30 (14)
1:18:46  Vielo Pihlaja
   Pertti Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:13
14:00
10:47
21:19
7:19
28:14
6:55
48:55
20:41
55:13
6:18
-
-
1:34:02
-
-
-
1:44:32
-
1:45:32
1:00
keskeytti  Pertti Tahvanainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English