FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H70AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Suutari
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
8:51 (2)
10:46 (2)
1:55 (1)
14:14 (1)
3:28 (3)
26:45 (1)
12:31 (5)
28:39 (1)
1:54 (1)
29:32 (1)
53 (4)
32:00 (1)
2:28 (15)
34:30 (1)
2:30 (5)
34:53 (1)
23 (8)
34:53  Matti Suutari
2   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:32 (1)
10:38 (1)
2:06 (3)
16:41 (7)
6:03 (19)
29:02 (5)
12:21 (3)
31:30 (2)
2:28 (3)
32:28 (2)
58 (7)
34:13 (2)
1:45 (3)
36:38 (2)
2:25 (3)
37:00 (2)
22 (4)
36:59  Väinö Ronkainen
3   Valentin Vagin
Chelyabins
10:18 (8)
12:15 (6)
1:57 (2)
15:34 (3)
3:19 (2)
28:03 (4)
12:29 (4)
31:56 (3)
3:53 (19)
32:44 (3)
48 (1)
34:25 (3)
1:41 (2)
36:48 (3)
2:23 (2)
37:14 (3)
26 (12)
37:14  Valentin Vagin
4   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:10 (3)
11:20 (3)
2:10 (4)
14:32 (2)
3:12 (1)
31:24 (8)
16:52 (18)
34:20 (6)
2:56 (9)
35:08 (6)
48 (1)
36:35 (4)
1:27 (1)
38:57 (4)
2:22 (1)
39:19 (4)
22 (4)
39:19  Martti Matikainen
5   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:52 (5)
12:04 (4)
2:12 (5)
15:42 (4)
3:38 (5)
27:02 (2)
11:20 (1)
34:01 (5)
6:59 (23)
34:59 (5)
58 (7)
36:56 (5)
1:57 (5)
39:23 (5)
2:27 (4)
39:45 (5)
22 (4)
39:45  Tuomo Ketola
6   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:49 (11)
13:26 (9)
2:37 (9)
17:25 (10)
3:59 (7)
31:49 (9)
14:24 (8)
34:24 (7)
2:35 (5)
35:21 (7)
57 (6)
37:18 (7)
1:57 (5)
39:53 (6)
2:35 (6)
40:12 (6)
19 (1)
40:11  Tarmo Salmi
7   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:12 (7)
12:41 (8)
2:29 (6)
16:14 (6)
3:33 (4)
31:03 (6)
14:49 (12)
33:35 (4)
2:32 (4)
34:39 (4)
1:04 (13)
37:03 (6)
2:24 (13)
40:02 (7)
2:59 (9)
40:26 (7)
24 (11)
40:26  Eero Kakkola
8   Matti Luukkonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
9:21 (4)
12:07 (5)
2:46 (11)
16:07 (5)
4:00 (8)
27:59 (3)
11:52 (2)
35:57 (9)
7:58 (25)
36:52 (9)
55 (5)
38:50 (9)
1:58 (7)
41:30 (8)
2:40 (7)
41:51 (8)
21 (3)
41:50  Matti Luukkonen
9   Aimo Salmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:47 (10)
13:39 (11)
2:52 (14)
17:23 (9)
3:44 (6)
32:38 (10)
15:15 (14)
35:21 (8)
2:43 (8)
36:22 (8)
1:01 (9)
38:36 (8)
2:14 (10)
41:35 (9)
2:59 (9)
41:55 (9)
20 (2)
41:55  Aimo Salmi
10   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
11:55 (15)
14:52 (15)
2:57 (15)
19:36 (13)
4:44 (16)
34:19 (11)
14:43 (11)
36:54 (10)
2:35 (5)
38:14 (10)
1:20 (20)
40:49 (10)
2:35 (18)
44:18 (10)
3:29 (19)
44:50 (10)
32 (17)
44:49  Tauno Backman
11   Olavi Leino
Delta
13:50 (19)
16:23 (19)
2:33 (8)
20:49 (16)
4:26 (12)
34:49 (13)
14:00 (7)
38:08 (11)
3:19 (14)
39:11 (11)
1:03 (12)
41:36 (11)
2:25 (14)
44:42 (11)
3:06 (12)
45:10 (11)
28 (13)
45:09  Olavi Leino
12   Taisto Riihonen
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:29 (12)
14:16 (13)
2:47 (12)
19:06 (12)
4:50 (17)
34:39 (12)
15:33 (15)
39:39 (16)
5:00 (22)
40:52 (16)
1:13 (16)
42:48 (13)
1:56 (4)
46:14 (12)
3:26 (18)
46:37 (12)
23 (8)
46:36  Taisto Riihonen
13   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
12:06 (16)
15:32 (18)
3:26 (22)
19:55 (15)
4:23 (10)
35:40 (14)
15:45 (16)
38:47 (13)
3:07 (10)
40:05 (13)
1:18 (19)
42:34 (12)
2:29 (16)
46:17 (13)
3:43 (21)
47:02 (13)
45 (25)
47:02  Sulo Vuorenpää
14   Aarne Kettunen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:09 (17)
15:16 (17)
3:07 (20)
19:39 (14)
4:23 (10)
36:03 (15)
16:24 (17)
39:11 (14)
3:08 (11)
40:32 (15)
1:21 (21)
43:02 (14)
2:30 (17)
46:49 (14)
3:47 (22)
47:27 (14)
38 (22)
47:25  Aarne Kettunen
15   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
11:33 (13)
14:13 (12)
2:40 (10)
18:16 (11)
4:03 (9)
31:07 (7)
12:51 (6)
38:25 (12)
7:18 (24)
39:27 (12)
1:02 (11)
43:57 (15)
4:30 (23)
47:10 (15)
3:13 (15)
47:44 (15)
34 (20)
47:43  Eino Rantala
16   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
10:28 (9)
13:31 (10)
3:03 (18)
21:28 (17)
7:57 (23)
38:52 (20)
17:24 (19)
41:28 (19)
2:36 (7)
42:44 (19)
1:16 (18)
44:51 (17)
2:07 (8)
48:07 (16)
3:16 (16)
48:38 (16)
31 (16)
48:38  Veikko Kolu
17   Jukka Syrjänen
Kymin Suunnistajat
15:38 (22)
18:41 (20)
3:03 (18)
23:11 (19)
4:30 (13)
37:43 (18)
14:32 (9)
40:57 (17)
3:14 (12)
42:22 (18)
1:25 (23)
44:37 (16)
2:15 (11)
48:27 (17)
3:50 (23)
49:03 (17)
36 (21)
49:02  Jukka Syrjänen
18   Bror Holmberg
KSF
12:14 (18)
15:04 (16)
2:50 (13)
23:47 (20)
8:43 (24)
38:19 (19)
14:32 (9)
41:46 (20)
3:27 (15)
42:52 (20)
1:06 (14)
46:50 (18)
3:58 (22)
49:58 (18)
3:08 (13)
50:31 (18)
33 (19)
50:30  Bror Holmberg
19   Aulis Keronen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
10:09 (6)
12:40 (7)
2:31 (7)
17:14 (8)
4:34 (14)
37:26 (16)
20:12 (23)
39:27 (15)
2:01 (2)
40:28 (14)
1:01 (9)
47:33 (19)
7:05 (25)
50:37 (19)
3:04 (11)
51:06 (19)
29 (14)
51:06  Aulis Keronen
20   Lasse Mäenpää
Ylöjärvi
11:46 (14)
14:48 (14)
3:02 (17)
22:27 (18)
7:39 (22)
37:33 (17)
15:06 (13)
41:12 (18)
3:39 (16)
42:03 (17)
51 (3)
48:29 (20)
6:26 (24)
51:16 (20)
2:47 (8)
51:39 (20)
23 (8)
51:38  Lasse Mäenpää
21   Vielo Pihlaja
Pargas IF
17:58 (24)
20:58 (24)
3:00 (16)
26:44 (22)
5:46 (18)
45:56 (22)
19:12 (22)
49:42 (22)
3:46 (18)
50:50 (21)
1:08 (15)
53:12 (21)
2:22 (12)
56:46 (21)
3:34 (20)
57:18 (21)
32 (17)
57:18  Vielo Pihlaja
22   Pertti Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
15:06 (20)
19:13 (21)
4:07 (24)
25:45 (21)
6:32 (20)
44:50 (21)
19:05 (21)
48:58 (21)
4:08 (20)
51:02 (22)
2:04 (25)
54:26 (22)
3:24 (20)
59:09 (22)
4:43 (24)
59:48 (22)
39 (23)
59:48  Pertti Tahvanainen
23   Kalevi Heiskanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
23:49 (25)
27:20 (25)
3:31 (23)
31:56 (25)
4:36 (15)
49:41 (23)
17:45 (20)
52:55 (23)
3:14 (12)
54:10 (23)
1:15 (17)
57:50 (23)
3:40 (21)
1:01:14 (23)
3:24 (17)
1:01:43 (23)
29 (14)
1:01:42  Kalevi Heiskanen
24   Antti Kuhmonem
Rautalammin Urheilijat
15:34 (21)
19:48 (23)
4:14 (25)
27:19 (23)
7:31 (21)
49:41 (23)
22:22 (24)
53:24 (24)
3:43 (17)
54:53 (24)
1:29 (24)
57:51 (24)
2:58 (19)
1:03:23 (24)
5:32 (25)
1:04:07 (24)
44 (24)
1:04:06  Antti Kuhmonem
25   Seppo Torttila
OK77
16:06 (23)
19:13 (21)
3:07 (20)
29:54 (24)
10:41 (25)
53:06 (25)
23:12 (25)
57:48 (25)
4:42 (21)
59:09 (25)
1:21 (21)
1:01:22 (25)
2:13 (9)
1:04:34 (25)
3:12 (14)
1:04:56 (25)
22 (4)
1:04:55  Seppo Torttila
   Raimo Havukorpi
Delta
-
-
-
49:04
-
1:15:04
26:00
1:19:33
4:29
1:21:35
2:02
-
-
1:32:16
-
1:32:54
38
hylätty  Raimo Havukorpi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English