FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H8RR 2. päivä

Lähtölista

4823Atte NymalmIF Nagu IF12:06:00   42149
4801Otso HurstiEspoon Suunta12:07:00   123703
4806Eemeli KiveläKangasala SK12:08:00   124353
4836Antti SorsaPihkaniskat12:09:00   140345
4824Aaro OjalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:10:00   144543
4802Kalle HuttunenOlavin Rasti12:12:00 
4826Mihkel PaisOKWestEST12:13:00   69860
4827Juho PekkalaKeravan Urheilijat12:14:00   148310
4818Hannes LervikSolf IK12:15:00   143236
4795Bolotov AlexeyOrienta-KyRUS12:16:00   69854
4828Elias PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:17:00   57259
4834Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka12:18:00   114401
4835Onni SiljanderVehkalahden Veikot12:19:00   154148
4796Alexey BakhaevJuventaRUS12:20:00   69855
4810Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi12:21:00   129325
4797Kristian BoströmLynx12:22:00   152282
4838Juuso TervakangasEspoon Suunta12:24:00   53913
4816Taneli LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:25:00   142592
4814Topi LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä12:26:00   153447
4794Topias AholaKangasala SK12:27:00   122567
4817Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta12:28:00   152522
4821Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti12:29:00   86363
4841Jonne NieminenAkilles OK12:30:00   57738
4815Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:31:00   141813
4833Kristen RohtlaKoeravereEST12:32:00   69864
4803Aapo HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:33:00   144546
4837Taavi SuutariVehkalahden Veikot12:34:00   125378
4825Denis OsoblivetcJuventaRUS12:35:00   69859
4839Paavo TeräSippurasti12:36:00   141464
4809Matias KoponenLynx12:37:00   485536
4808Johannes KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:38:00   141889
4831Simo PuupponenEspoon Suunta12:39:00   152170
4832Antti ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri12:40:00   114386
4820Vertti MyllärinenLappeen Riento12:41:00   156513
4829Oula PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:43:00   137713
4807Valtteri KiveläKangasala SK12:44:00   124352
4805Taavi KelosuoSK Vuoksi12:45:00   138381
4840Miska TähtinenPäijät-Rasti12:46:00   148321
4800Paulus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles12:47:00   119900
4798Elliot DanneckerOJuraFRA12:48:00   69856
4799Niklas EkströmMS Parma12:50:00   137943
4822Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot12:51:00   412932
4811Ivan KornevJuventaRUS12:52:00   69857
4813Arttu KulmalaSuuntaSepo12:53:00   135023
4819Karim MbembelaLynx12:54:00   410770
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English