FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H8RR 4. päivä

Lähtölista

4817Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta14:08:00   152522
4796Alexey BakhaevJuventaRUS14:09:00   69855
4810Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi14:10:00   129325
4839Paavo TeräSippurasti14:11:00   141464
4824Aaro OjalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:12:00   144543
4808Johannes KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:13:00   141889
4840Miska TähtinenPäijät-Rasti14:14:00   148321
4835Onni SiljanderVehkalahden Veikot14:15:00   154148
4832Antti ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri14:16:00   114386
4794Topias AholaKangasala SK14:17:00   122567
4801Otso HurstiEspoon Suunta14:19:00   123703
4814Topi LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä14:20:00   153447
4819Karim MbembelaLynx14:21:00   410770
4800Paulus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles14:22:00   119900
4815Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:23:00   141813
4811Ivan KornevJuventaRUS14:24:00   69857
4799Niklas EkströmMS Parma14:25:00   137943
4818Hannes LervikSolf IK14:26:00   143236
4842Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan Keihäs14:27:00   152116
4802Kalle HuttunenOlavin Rasti14:28:00 
4822Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot14:29:00   412932
4820Vertti MyllärinenLappeen Riento14:30:00   156513
4829Oula PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat14:31:00   137713
4807Valtteri KiveläKangasala SK14:32:00   124352
4834Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka14:33:00   114401
4798Elliot DanneckerOJuraFRA14:34:00   69856
4805Taavi KelosuoSK Vuoksi14:35:00   138381
4831Simo PuupponenEspoon Suunta14:36:00   152170
4797Kristian BoströmLynx14:37:00   152282
4833Kristen RohtlaKoeravereEST14:38:00   69864
4804Samuel KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-3714:40:00   41026
4825Denis OsoblivetcJuventaRUS14:41:00   69859
4826Mihkel PaisOKWestEST14:42:00   69860
4836Antti SorsaPihkaniskat14:43:00   140345
4841Jonne NieminenAkilles OK14:44:00   57738
4823Atte NymalmIF Nagu IF14:45:00   42149
4806Eemeli KiveläKangasala SK14:46:00   124353
4821Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti14:47:00   86363
4812Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:48:00   154197
4838Juuso TervakangasEspoon Suunta14:49:00   53913
4809Matias KoponenLynx14:50:00   485536
4816Taneli LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:51:00   142592
4795Bolotov AlexeyOrienta-KyRUS14:52:00   69854
4828Elias PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat14:53:00   57259
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English