Suunnistava Uusimaa AM-pitkä matka 2010

H10RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,9 km
Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Juuso Viskari Delta  FIN  13:00:00      12:54  
2.   Ville Mannonen HS  FIN  12:42:00      15:05  
3.   Henri Malmberg HS  FIN  12:58:00      15:10  
4.   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  12:44:00      15:46  
5.   Miika Tala HS  FIN  12:34:00      16:02  
6.   Santeri Seppälä TVV  FIN  12:16:00      17:14  
7.   Ilari Haltia RR  FIN  12:22:00      17:25  
8.   Daniel Saranen HS  FIN  11:56:00   16:42 (1)  17:28  
9.   Mikko Tervakangas EsSu  FIN  12:30:00      20:05  
10.   Rasmus Toivanen Delta  FIN  12:06:00      20:08  
11.   Aleksi Uotila HS  FIN  12:14:00      20:18  
12.   Atte Ikola KeU  FIN  12:28:00      21:02  
13.   Ilari Koskenmäki PorvU  FIN  12:08:00      21:32  
14.   Aleksanteri Hiiro RR  FIN  12:32:00      23:09  
15.   Olli Koskinen Delta  FIN  12:40:00      23:10  
16.   Paulus Hanhijärvi EsAk  FIN  12:10:00      23:33  
17.   Matti Mäkinen KeU  FIN  12:54:00      23:34  
18.   Oskari Reijonen PorvU  FIN  12:38:00      23:43  
19.   Artturi Hiiro RR  FIN  13:02:00      24:14  
20.   Elias Pelkonen MU  FIN  12:46:00      24:34  
21.   Aapo Salonen HS  FIN  12:02:00      24:49  
22.   Antti Sorsa Pihkan  FIN  11:54:00      26:19  
23.   Aapo Roininen HS  FIN  12:48:00      26:38  
24.   Benjamin Lamberg KeU  FIN  11:58:00      27:10  
25.   Leo Vaalavirta EsSu  FIN  12:56:00      28:07  
26.   Matias Koponen Lynx  FIN  12:00:00      28:44  
27.   Oula Pelkonen MU  FIN  12:18:00      29:33  
28.   Eemeli Toivanen Delta  FIN  12:20:00      30:22  
29.   Matti Kallio KeU  FIN  12:36:00      34:31  
30.   Emil Salmenkylä HS  FIN  12:52:00      35:50  
31.   Petja Redlin KeU  FIN  12:12:00      46:20  
   Joni Koskinen RR  FIN  12:04:00      ei läht.  
   Iivo Angerpuro HS  FIN  12:24:00      ei läht.  
   Viktor Asklöf Lynx  FIN  12:26:00      ei läht.  
   Akseli Viitanen TVV  FIN  12:50:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English