Lumi-Toukola 7.3.2010, Joensuu

MIEHET

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 7,0 km

10Kiovan Dynamo (60)42:47Hans-Jörgen Kvale21:07
20Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (52)+4:45Tõnis Erm24:22
30SK Vuoksi (8)+5:55Tuomas Kotro25:06
40Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+6:17Kimmo Määttä23:41
50Jalasjärven Jalas (6)+6:27Pekka Niemi24:16
60Pellon Ponsi (54)+7:01Arto Vilppola28:12
70Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (4)+7:10Antti Kuusela26:14
80Vetelin Urheilijat (12)+7:44Sami Finnilä25:06
90OK Botnia (2)+7:47André Haga26:48
100Team Menolippu (68)+8:23Tiia Tallila26:09
110Suunta 2000 (7)+9:12Marko Kantomaa24:20
120Rasti-Pielinen (3)+9:32Matti Turunen25:53
130Haapamäen Urheilijat (9)+11:07Niko Jokinen26:42
140Rajamäen Rykmentti (66)+11:25Otso Seppälä28:18
150Suunta Jyväskylä (5)+11:35Markku Oikarinen28:51
16130Ylivieskan Kuula (73)+12:03Jarmo Nivala29:41
170Kouvolan Rasti-72 (31)+12:11Katja Vanhalakka29:00
180Kangasala SK (59)+12:51Niina Papinsaari30:21
190Haapamäen Urheilijat (38)+12:54Sari Anttonen29:54
200Espoon Suunta (57)+12:57Ari Honkimaa32:29
210Kouvolan Rasti-72 (51)+13:52Jarmo Lehto28:50
22130Mäntsälän Urheilijat (72)+13:54Markku Laine29:25
230Iisu (53)+14:24Timo Halla-Aho30:14
240Saloisten Reipas (35)+14:27Ulla Silventoinen29:21
250Rajamäen Rykmentti (42)+14:56Jannina Gustafsson30:26
26170Kouvolan Rasti-72 (76)+15:36Esko Turkka31:34
270Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (63)+17:07Koltunov Vladimir33:44
28170Joutsenon Kullervo (75)+17:16Markku Pietikäinen32:20
290Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (37)+17:23Kaisa Laitinen28:35
300Jalasjärven Jalas (39)+17:36Susanna Laurila30:08
310Espoon Suunta (36)+17:44Venla Tahvanainen34:07
3260SK Pohjantähti (86)+18:21Niko Nissinen30:25
330Koo-Vee (32)+18:39Kaisa Lylynperä29:49
3460IF Femman (91)+18:44Elin Sund34:30
350SK Vuoksi (34)+18:51Vilmalotta Silvonen29:59
360Hyvinkään Rasti (55)+19:24Johanna Gustafsson38:12
370Hankasalmen Hanka (33)+20:46Annukka Varkoi30:08
38170Kuopion Suunnistajat (62)+21:37Raimo Rökman30:57
39170Kuopion Suunnistajat (77)+21:52Seppo Karjalainen31:37
40170Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80)+22:01Asko Harvala31:28
410Liperin Taimi (10)+23:00Aija Miinin42:27
4260Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (85)+23:03Severi Aikio35:29
43170Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat (79)+23:36Jaakko Alalahti34:39
440Säyneisen Salpa (11)+23:46Tauno Partanen41:25
450Tuijan TEAM (69)+24:59Reijo Olli35:39
46170Team RJX (83)+24:59Veikko Savolainen34:29
47170Nivalan Urheilijat (78)+25:09Koskenkorva Lauri35:48
480Olavin Rasti (41)+25:15Minttu-Maija Repo35:53
490Olavin Rasti (64)+27:09Jarmo Munck33:28
50150Lammin Säkiä (88)+28:38Raili Liimatainen36:18
510Savon Rasti (43)+29:01Outi Saarinen40:13
520Navi (40)+29:06Rauni Muikku41:09
530Kontiolahden Urheilijat (61)+31:33Kauko Tiili36:45
540Raisu Lumous/Rastivarsat (13)+32:20Ville Laukka29:27
550Järvenpään Palo (56)+32:44Jouko Torvikoski35:06
56170Savon Rasti (82)+33:39Heikki Partanen40:32
5760Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (92)+33:55Kaisu Uusipaasto37:26
580Haapamäen Urheilijat (58)+36:21Seppo Nieminen41:24
59170Valkeakosken Haka (84)+40:54Markku Tunturi49:42
60150Valkeakosken Haka (89)+42:11Maria-Leena Törrö47:36
610Koo-Vee 2 (44)+43:36Petra Huttunen44:52
62170Rasti-Jyry (81)+55:50Tuula Ohramaa1:00:40
630Ylivieskan Kuula (70)+1:06:11Fanni Oja45:58
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English