Lumi-Toukola 7.3.2010, Joensuu

MIEHET

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 4,4 km

10Kiovan Dynamo (60)35:46Hans-Jörgen Kvale14:06
20Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (52)+3:43Tõnis Erm16:19
30SK Vuoksi (8)+4:54Tuomas Kotro17:04
40Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+5:25Kimmo Määttä15:48
50Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (4)+5:38Antti Kuusela17:41
60Jalasjärven Jalas (6)+6:01Pekka Niemi16:49
70OK Botnia (2)+6:06André Haga18:06
80Vetelin Urheilijat (12)+6:12Sami Finnilä16:33
90Team Menolippu (68)+6:56Tiia Tallila17:41
100Rasti-Pielinen (3)+7:33Matti Turunen16:53
110Suunta 2000 (7)+7:38Marko Kantomaa15:45
120Espoon Suunta (57)+8:36Ari Honkimaa21:07
130Suunta Jyväskylä (5)+9:08Markku Oikarinen19:23
140Rajamäen Rykmentti (66)+9:11Otso Seppälä19:03
150Haapamäen Urheilijat (9)+9:15Niko Jokinen17:49
16130Ylivieskan Kuula (73)+9:44Jarmo Nivala20:21
170Haapamäen Urheilijat (38)+9:46Sari Anttonen19:45
180Kouvolan Rasti-72 (31)+9:56Katja Vanhalakka19:44
190Kangasala SK (59)+10:00Niina Papinsaari20:29
200Rajamäen Rykmentti (42)+10:58Jannina Gustafsson19:27
21130Mäntsälän Urheilijat (72)+11:06Markku Laine19:36
220Kouvolan Rasti-72 (51)+11:17Jarmo Lehto19:14
230Saloisten Reipas (35)+11:52Ulla Silventoinen19:45
24170Kouvolan Rasti-72 (76)+12:30Esko Turkka21:27
250Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (63)+13:26Koltunov Vladimir23:02
26170Joutsenon Kullervo (75)+13:50Markku Pietikäinen21:53
270Hyvinkään Rasti (55)+14:23Johanna Gustafsson26:10
280Jalasjärven Jalas (39)+14:40Susanna Laurila20:11
2960IF Femman (91)+15:02Elin Sund23:47
300Espoon Suunta (36)+15:03Venla Tahvanainen24:25
310Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (37)+15:12Kaisa Laitinen19:23
320Koo-Vee (32)+15:29Kaisa Lylynperä19:38
3360SK Pohjantähti (86)+15:42Niko Nissinen20:45
340SK Vuoksi (34)+16:09Vilmalotta Silvonen20:16
350Liperin Taimi (10)+16:27Aija Miinin28:53
360Säyneisen Salpa (11)+17:36Tauno Partanen28:14
370Hankasalmen Hanka (33)+17:55Annukka Varkoi20:16
3860Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (85)+18:13Severi Aikio23:38
39170Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80)+18:26Asko Harvala20:52
40170Kuopion Suunnistajat (62)+18:31Raimo Rökman20:50
41170Kuopion Suunnistajat (77)+18:33Seppo Karjalainen21:17
42170Team RJX (83)+20:23Veikko Savolainen22:52
43170Nivalan Urheilijat (78)+20:56Koskenkorva Lauri24:34
440Tuijan TEAM (69)+21:14Reijo Olli24:53
450Navi (40)+23:00Rauni Muikku28:02
46150Lammin Säkiä (88)+23:10Raili Liimatainen23:49
470Olavin Rasti (64)+23:15Jarmo Munck22:33
480Savon Rasti (43)+24:00Outi Saarinen28:11
490Kontiolahden Urheilijat (61)+26:22Kauko Tiili24:33
50170Savon Rasti (82)+27:01Heikki Partanen26:53
510Järvenpään Palo (56)+28:05Jouko Torvikoski23:26
5260Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (92)+29:31Kaisu Uusipaasto26:01
530Raisu Lumous/Rastivarsat (13)+30:00Ville Laukka20:06
540Haapamäen Urheilijat (58)+30:11Seppo Nieminen28:13
55150Valkeakosken Haka (89)+34:27Maria-Leena Törrö32:51
56170Valkeakosken Haka (84)+36:06Markku Tunturi37:53
570Koo-Vee 2 (44)+37:13Petra Huttunen31:28
58170Rasti-Jyry (81)+43:26Tuula Ohramaa41:15
590Ylivieskan Kuula (70)+59:34Fanni Oja32:20
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English