Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D21AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3087Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:26:0011:40:0012:50:0011:04:00   136782
3088Leena ErvingLaihian LujaFIN14:34:0011:54:0012:46:0010:52:00   41782
3089Claire FlynnNorthWestONZL15:00:0011:58:0012:42:0010:20:00   54164
3090Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:40:0011:16:0013:28:0010:56:00   50305
3091Minna HäyrinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:58:0011:34:0013:08:0010:12:00   47687
3092Anu JaaranenYlä-Savon RastiFIN15:20:0011:46:0012:20:0010:26:00   51165
3093Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN14:28:0011:24:0013:06:0010:38:00   51089
3094Elina JuoteSomeron EsaFIN14:42:0011:28:0013:20:0010:40:00   130328
3095Anna KankareSomeron EsaFIN15:18:0012:06:0012:38:0010:00:00   130327
3096Mervi KiveläPerhon KiriFIN15:04:0011:20:0013:12:0010:10:00   54485
3097Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:24:0011:44:0012:36:0011:06:00   161608
3098Matleena LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN14:38:0011:52:0012:44:0010:42:00   408839
3099Katri NiittymäkiKooVeeFIN14:50:0011:18:0012:54:0010:14:00   143229
3100Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:26:0011:02:0012:40:0010:46:00   152974
3101Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN14:44:0011:48:0013:10:0010:08:00   84811
3102Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:02:0011:06:0013:16:0010:34:00   142225
3103Elina PeltolaRastivarsatFIN15:16:0011:08:0012:52:0011:08:00   81742
3104Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:36:0011:14:0013:18:0010:48:00   82035
3105Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:46:0011:36:0012:24:0011:10:00   57498
3106Anna SeppänenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:54:0011:56:0013:04:0010:16:00   83545
3107Jaana SipponenPaimion RastiFIN15:10:0011:12:0013:30:0010:02:00   117626
3108Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:12:0011:04:0013:24:0010:24:00   43918
3109Mia TainiKooveeFIN14:20:0011:42:0013:22:0011:00:00   409362
3110Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN15:06:0012:02:0012:22:0010:32:00   47807
3111Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN15:22:0011:26:0012:26:0010:54:00   95005
3112Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN14:48:0012:04:0012:56:0010:18:00   90905
3113Minna TruhponenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:56:0011:38:0013:26:0010:22:00   130060
3114Erika UotilaKooveeFIN15:14:0012:08:0012:30:0010:36:00   128832
3115Annika VaaraLapin VeikotFIN14:30:0011:22:0013:02:0011:02:00   49392
3116Kristiina VaanoLLujaFIN 12:10:0012:34:0010:04:00   119872
3120Frida WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:24:0011:32:0012:48:0010:06:00   79760
3121Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN14:22:0012:00:0012:58:0010:30:00   166773
3122Mirva YlennysmäkiVihtavuoren PamausFIN15:30:0011:00:0012:32:0010:50:00   57060
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English