Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H12TR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4179Nikolay AntipovKirishi-KiRUS14:22:0012:44:0012:04:0012:14:00   42982
4180Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:00:0013:06:0011:20:0012:46:00   140702
4181 Vacant1vacvac13:26:0013:42:0011:36:0012:50:00 
4182Elias ErkiläSaloisten ReipasFIN13:02:0013:18:0012:02:0012:40:00   128805
4183Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN14:12:0013:26:0011:32:0011:52:00   156001
4184Miika HalttunenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:36:0013:24:0012:20:0011:46:00   136776
4185Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN13:34:0013:48:0011:06:0012:20:00   47901
4186Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN13:08:0013:56:0011:34:0012:36:00   155759
4187Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:32:0012:46:0012:16:0012:26:00   124172
4188Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN14:16:0013:50:0011:18:0011:40:00   94869
4189Robert HyvönenRasTiimiFIN13:12:0012:54:0012:22:0012:48:00   125891
4190Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:06:0013:22:0011:04:0012:30:00   117538
4191Olli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:20:0013:46:0011:46:0011:56:00   124113
4192Ville JärvinenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN13:14:0013:08:0012:06:0012:34:00   50015
4193Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN14:14:0013:34:0011:10:0012:06:00   135004
4194Juuso KeinänenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:24:0013:16:0012:12:0012:44:00   134222
4195Kalle KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:52:0012:48:0011:40:0011:44:00   152448
4196Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:16:0013:30:0012:00:0012:12:00   55483
4197Elias KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN14:10:0013:04:0011:58:0011:48:00   150602
4198Konsta KärkkäinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:58:0012:40:0011:22:0013:00:00   111072
4199Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:00:0014:02:0011:48:0012:08:00   152113
4200Elias LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN13:40:0012:56:0011:28:0012:02:00   70600
4201Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN14:04:0013:28:0011:00:0012:56:00   146138
4202Arttu LukkariSotkamon JymyFIN13:44:0013:12:0011:56:0012:16:00   126399
4203Valtteri MäkeläPohjankyrön RastiFIN13:22:0013:40:0012:10:0011:58:00   118795
4204Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:20:0013:44:0011:14:0012:10:00   159178
4205Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:04:0013:58:0011:24:0012:32:00   125812
4206Peetu NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:50:0013:20:0012:08:0011:50:00   161485
4207Leevi PartanenRaisu LumousFIN13:48:0013:00:0011:16:0012:58:00   72054
4208Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:02:0013:02:0011:44:0011:38:00   485472
4209Matias ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:38:0014:00:0011:12:0012:38:00   128210
4210Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN13:06:0013:52:0011:50:0012:28:00   124985
4211Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN13:54:0013:36:0011:38:0012:04:00   131903
4212Elisey TimofeevKirishi-KiRUS13:56:0013:14:0011:08:0011:54:00   42985
4213Joni ToivoKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:28:0012:52:0011:52:0012:42:00   128216
4214Eemeli HeinoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN13:46:0012:58:0011:02:0012:22:00   124282
4217Veikko ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:18:0013:38:0011:26:0011:42:00   139444
4218Vili ViitasaariHimangan UrheilijatFIN13:30:0012:50:0012:18:0012:18:00   55439
4219Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin RastiFIN  11:42:0012:54:00   142481
4220Vili-Aleksi VäisänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:42:0012:42:0012:14:00    154103
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English