Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H12TR 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:02:00   19:28  
2.   Sebastian Fingerroos Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:26:00   19:43  
3.   Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:50:00   20:36  
4.   Vili-Aleksi Väisänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   21:02  
5.   Joose Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:58:00   21:29  
6.   Topias Helminen Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  12:46:00   21:32  
7.   Elias Erkilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:18:00   21:45  
7.   Markus Simonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:52:00   21:45  
9.   Kalle Tiitto RasTiimi  FIN  13:36:00   21:46  
10.   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:48:00   22:26  
11.   Peetu Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:20:00   22:27  
12.   Jere Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:44:00   22:38  
13.   Juuso Keinänen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:16:00   24:33  
14.   Joni Toivo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:52:00   24:35  
15.   Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:12:00   24:42  
16.   Nikolay Antipov Kirishi-Ki  RUS  12:44:00   24:50  
17.   Konsta Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:40:00   24:52  
18.   Robert Hyvönen RasTiimi  FIN  12:54:00   25:14  
19.   Oskari Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:06:00   25:18  
20.   Santtu Kanerva Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:34:00   25:51  
21.   Aapo Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:02:00   29:32  
22.   Petka Hummelholm Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:56:00   34:23  
23.   Elisey Timofeev Kirishi-Ki  RUS  13:14:00   34:35  
24.   Valtteri Kinnunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:30:00   35:31  
25.   Severi Hölsö Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:22:00   39:07  
26.   Elias Kukkonen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:04:00   43:48  
27.   Valtteri Mäkelä Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  13:40:00   44:13  
28.   Pieti Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:28:00   44:25  
29.   Olli Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:46:00   46:38  
30.   Vili Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  12:50:00   47:28  
31.   Eemeli Heino Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:58:00   47:48  
32.   Kalle Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:48:00   50:43  
33.   Ville Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  13:08:00   56:49  
34.   Miika Halttunen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  13:24:00   1:01:11  
   Elias Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:56:00   hylätty  
   Leevi Partanen Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Veikko Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:38:00   hylätty  
   Vacant1 vac  vac  13:42:00   ei läht.  
   Matias Shnoro Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:00:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English