Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H45A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

12015Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:30:15
22016Raimo KankkunenSiilin RastiFIN2:30:45+30
32006Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:39:17+9:02
42036Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:40:24+10:09
52041Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:42:46+12:31
62021Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:48:18+18:03
72040Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:50:17+20:02
82038Mika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:52:49+22:34
92030Kyösti MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:52:51+22:36
102010Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN2:53:01+22:46
112019Juha KvistSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:54:20+24:05
122028Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:56:39+26:24
132025Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN2:58:42+28:27
142031Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN3:00:33+30:18
152047Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:00:40+30:25
162050Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:03:59+33:44
172007Hannu HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:08:01+37:46
182023Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:09:21+39:06
192033Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN3:10:43+40:28
202004Arto HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:17:10+46:55
212026Pekka LyytinenSulkUFIN3:25:41+55:26
222008Tapani HolmijokiPaimion RastiFIN3:30:40+1:00:25
232003Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN3:32:37+1:02:22
242022Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:39:36+1:09:21
252039Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:43:18+1:13:03
262011Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:47:00+1:16:45
272037Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:50:16+1:20:01
282005Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:51:12+1:20:57
292017Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN3:55:04+1:24:49
302018Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN4:02:13+1:31:58
312014Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN4:08:39+1:38:24
322027Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:15:31+1:45:16
332032Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:27:28+1:57:13
342029Reijo MäkiläKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:43:33+2:13:18
352002Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:55:31+2:25:16
362009Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN5:11:54+2:41:39
372024Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN5:57:31+3:27:16
382020Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN5:58:38+3:28:23
2001Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFINhylätty
2012Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English