28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

PM60

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
20,0 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Alpo Sääksjärvi Viitasaari    14:00:00   1:26:03 (1)  1:30:50  
2.   Tuomo Miettunen Kemi    14:00:00   1:27:44 (2)  1:32:38  
3.   Tuure Väli-Torala Ik-Maraton    14:00:00   1:28:03 (3)  1:32:51  
4.   Alpo Talvensaari Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00   1:31:15 (4)  1:36:10  
5.   Stig Ylipää Liviöjrvi    14:00:00   1:31:24 (5)  1:36:30  
6.   Timo Juujärvi Rds    14:00:00   1:31:54 (6)  1:36:59  
7.   Timo Koivuaho Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00   1:32:47 (7)  1:37:52  
8.   Tapio Hyrkkänen Tampere    14:00:00   1:34:34 (8)  1:39:54  
9.   Alexander Simkin Energy Sc Kola Npp    14:00:00   1:35:49 (9)  1:40:54  
10.   Sakari Pasanen Nivo    14:00:00   1:37:24 (10)  1:42:50  
11.   Paavo Uusitalo Kipinän Koski    14:00:00   1:39:26 (11)  1:44:53  
12.   Paavo Kokko Ylikiiminki    14:00:00   1:41:07 (12)  1:47:15  
13.   Veikko Peltola Himanka    14:00:00   1:41:31 (13)  1:47:19  
14.   Väinö Puolakka Rds Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:41:49 (14)  1:47:20  
15.   Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:42:06 (15)  1:47:42  
16.   Markku Tarkkonen Riihimäki    14:00:00   1:44:50 (16)  1:50:25  
17.   Johnny Lindroos Ösk    14:00:00   1:46:30 (17)  1:52:21  
18.   Erkki Manninen Olshe/oulu    14:00:00   1:46:30 (17)  1:52:31  
19.   Juha-Matti Kivistö Amc/kolpene    14:00:00   1:47:21 (19)  1:52:51  
20.   Pertti Turunen Gtk    14:00:00   1:47:21 (19)  1:53:42  
21.   Olavi Hartikainen Kiruna    14:00:00   1:47:47 (21)  1:54:18  
22.   Eea Lehtinen Rauma    14:00:00   1:49:14 (24)  1:54:39  
23.   Sakari Suontaka Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00   1:47:58 (22)  1:54:50  
24.   Jorma Onnela Hikiset    14:00:00   1:49:05 (23)  1:54:57  
25.   Matti Lassila Revonlahti    14:00:00   1:49:46 (25)  1:55:33  
26.   Reino Valve Helsinki    14:00:00   1:50:56 (27)  1:57:10  
27.   Kari Hentonen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot ( Vkv )    14:00:00   1:50:46 (26)  1:57:18  
28.   Olavi Lehtiniemi Lehtiniemen Ns    14:00:00   1:51:25 (28)  1:57:53  
29.   Ossi Suomela Mansikin Mannekiinit    14:00:00   1:52:21 (29)  1:58:45  
30.   Olli Niskala Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:53:59 (30)  2:00:07  
31.   Jarmo Anttila Saku Ry    14:00:00   1:55:09 (31)  2:01:10  
32.   Seppo Suokas Altek    14:00:00   1:56:00 (32)  2:02:09  
33.   Jorma Pakkanen Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   1:56:23 (33)  2:02:32  
34.   Leo Ryyppö Tampere    14:00:00   1:56:56 (34)  2:03:12  
35.   Seppo Kankkunen     14:00:00   1:57:22 (36)  2:03:33  
36.   Pentti Savilampi Raahen Maitohapot    14:00:00   1:57:11 (35)  2:04:15  
37.   Seppo Mantere Kristiinan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:57:34 (37)  2:04:37  
38.   Kalervo Hietala Häjy    14:00:00   1:58:32 (38)  2:05:12  
39.   Veikko Kähkölä Kurjenpolvet Tervola    14:00:00   1:58:59 (40)  2:05:13  
40.   Toimi Rajala Raahen Maitohapot    14:00:00   1:59:00 (41)  2:05:49  
41.   Kauko Viljakainen Joken Talli Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   1:58:47 (39)  2:05:55  
42.   Reijo Lahtinen Punkaharju    14:00:00   1:59:12 (42)  2:06:24  
43.   Timo Järvelä Kannuksen Ura    14:00:00   1:59:31 (43)  2:06:26  
44.   Tapani Pöyry Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00   2:00:37 (44)  2:07:13  
45.   Pentti Kähkölä Juuka    14:00:00   2:00:57 (45)  2:07:24  
46.   Ossi Repo Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00   2:02:28 (46)  2:08:53  
47.   Martti Aarni Wentit Tornio    14:00:00   2:02:47 (47)  2:09:22  
48.   Jorma Halonen Tornio    14:00:00   2:02:49 (48)  2:10:02  
49.   Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot    14:00:00   2:03:21 (49)  2:10:14  
50.   Esa Koskinen Labkomc,kangasala    14:00:00   2:04:12 (50)  2:11:10  
51.   Reino Kilpelä Kivitsokanpalon Juoksijat    14:00:00   2:05:10 (51)  2:11:26  
52.   Markku Torkko Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00   2:06:05 (52)  2:12:35  
53.   Manu Vuontisjärvi Mvmshs    14:00:00   2:06:06 (53)  2:12:45  
54.   Hannu Haase Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00   2:08:31 (54)  2:15:48  
55.   Eljas Aho Auto Aho Oy / Tojo Auto    14:00:00   2:09:04 (55)  2:16:14  
56.   Martti Ollila Martti Ollila Oy    14:00:00   2:09:23 (56)  2:16:56  
57.   Erkki Raekallio Levin Seita    14:00:00   2:10:57 (58)  2:17:33  
58.   Jaakko Alaviitala Tampere    14:00:00   2:10:54 (57)  2:18:07  
59.   Ali Jauhojärvi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:11:22 (59)  2:18:29  
60.   Markku Kaikkonen Kuivaniemen Yritys    14:00:00   2:11:42 (60)  2:18:40  
61.   Juha Hankkila Hyrynsalmi    14:00:00   2:14:28 (61)  2:21:29  
62.   Tuomo Kuisma Kuisman Sora Oy    14:00:00   2:16:18 (62)  2:23:19  
63.   Eino Kontkanen Muurolan Kisa Veikot    14:00:00   2:17:19 (64)  2:24:52  
64.   Hannu Hukka Jyväskylä    14:00:00   2:17:02 (63)  2:25:19  
65.   Tauno Karjalainen     14:00:00   2:21:04 (65)  2:28:59  
66.   Martti Puronen Peltolan Pedot    14:00:00   2:21:09 (66)  2:29:00  
66.   Martti Pirhonen Peltolan Pedot    14:00:00   2:21:10 (67)  2:29:00  
68.   Esa Paldanius Lapinlahti    14:00:00   2:21:55 (68)  2:29:20  
69.   Rauno Huisman Altek    14:00:00   2:38:48 (69)  2:47:40  
70.   Keijo Parjanen Rauma    14:00:00   2:44:00 (70)  2:54:41  
71.   Veikko Koskela SportKarhu    14:00:00   2:53:28 (71)  3:03:41  
72.   Paavo Teräväinen Lavarakenne P.teräväinen Oy    14:00:00   2:56:43 (72)  3:06:41  
73.   Timo Virtanen Pielaveden Sampo    14:00:00      3:39:10  
   Timo E. Korva Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00         
   Kauko Tuisku Rds    14:00:00         
   Erkki Puuperä Outokumpu Tornio    14:00:00         
   Pentti Laurila Kiiminki    14:00:00         
   Mikko Salo Lappi    14:00:00         
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English