28. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 03.9.2011

TM50

Lähtölista

40Pekka PuolamaaSaija12:00:00   26640
41Mauri TimonenAmc12:00:00   26641
42Risto HyvönenTeku Kajaani12:00:00   26642
43Ari BrunniLiminka12:00:00   26643
44Raino ImmonenMikkeli12:00:00   26644
45Pentti HolsterYlitornio12:00:00   26645
46Kari RuokanenAmc12:00:00   26646
47Simo VaaralaKittilän Urheilijat/tampere12:00:00   26647
48Mauri PohjanenFujitsu/isoworks12:00:00   26648
49Charles ChristiansenTick Runners12:00:00   26649
50Juha YlimaunuLapin Hikiset12:00:00   26650
51Risto SokuraUtin Rumat Miehet12:00:00   26651
52Jouko PätsiMuurolan Kisa Veikot12:00:00   26652
53Hannu NymanPudasjärvi12:00:00   26653
54Pekka RyyttyMyrskytuuli12:00:00   26654
55Bo JanssonStockholm12:00:00   26655
56Timo KrohnsOnmkyu12:00:00   26656
57Erkki KumpulaHaukipudas12:00:00   26657
58Reino JollaOulu12:00:00   26658
59Lauri MikkonenOnmky/kkm12:00:00   26659
60Jouni SalmelaRakennus Y.martti Oy12:00:00   26660
61Eero SalmiYlikylän Koulu12:00:00   26661
62Pekka PeltoniemiRovaniemi12:00:00   26662
63Kari TuomaalaTornio12:00:00   26663
64Lasse TolppiPello12:00:00   26664
65Heikki KiveläKälviän Tarmo12:00:00   26665
66Hannu SalminenLapin Lennosto12:00:00   26666
67Risto PantsarAgnico-Eagle Kittilä12:00:00   26667
68Hasse SnickarsSödra Vallgrund12:00:00   26668
69Timo MäättäOulu12:00:00   26669
70Juha KittiläIntersport Rintamäki12:00:00   26670
71Alf AhlvikOrc12:00:00   26671
72Veijo PetreliusRovaniemi12:00:00   26672
73Esko ViitanenSihtuunan Sima12:00:00   26673
74Clas-Eirik SlotteOrc12:00:00   26674
75Erkki SieppiBrp Finland12:00:00   26675
76Mikko KoivukangasSaku Ry12:00:00   26676
77Taisto PuurunenLapin Teollisuusrakennus12:00:00   26677
78Ilkka NikkarinenLapin Sudet12:00:00   26678
79Juhani IsoherranenLapin Hikiset12:00:00   26679
80Kari TuomiPutaan Woima12:00:00   26680
81Veikko SeppänenSuomussalmi12:00:00   26681
206Markku NiskaOutokumpu Tornio12:00:00   26806
210Martti HastKeminmaa12:00:00   26810
213Teuvo KolmonenPajusaari Sport12:00:00   26813
215Jarmo RantamäkiKunnonIjät12:00:00   26815
216Jari KukkolaKouvola12:00:00   26816
217Tarmo MalvalehtoLapin Hikiset12:00:00   26817
222Jouko HanhelaFiskarTeam12:00:00   26822
229Tauno TyniKostonLupi12:00:00   26829
233Teuvo KaakkurivaaraKemijoki Oy12:00:00   26833
234Jukka LintunenKopsusKarb12:00:00   26834
238Kari M HiltunenLVIOllila12:00:00   26838
240Tapio LoimulaNuoretKkut12:00:00   26840
241Juhani TervolaOulunIkil12:00:00   26841
244Martti RantamaaTornio12:00:00   26844
247Ahti SäkkinenKuusamo12:00:00   26847
251Tapani HaapasaariAMC/Kolari12:00:00   26851
257Risto SokuraUtin Rumat Miehet12:00:00   26857
263Taito RantakallioAlpi12:00:00   26863
1194Antti RyynänenLapin Maanmittaustoimisto12:00:00   25194
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English