Vantaan maraton 9.10.2011, Vantaa

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  

  
  3DIR
  Aalto
  Aaltoyliopisto
  ABB Juoksukerho
  Accenture
  Ainoa Helsinki
  Akiwomba
  AKT 009
  Aktia
  Anderstorp ok
  Anjalan Liitto
  Anttilan aivastus
  Arc Sport
  Arctic Marathon Club/Rovaniemi
  Arlanda-Märsta SK
  Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Sne
  Atos
  Automaatiolinja Oy
  Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy
  Bladesmen From The Lane
  Catan
  CIA Finland Oy
  Clear Channel Suomi
  CO IF
  Cocomms Oy
  Deft IT Oy
  Deloitte
  Digita Oy
  Dragsvik Idrottare
  DTMS
  Dublin Treeni
  Duracellular
  Eduskunnan urheilukerho
  Elisa Oyj
  Elomatic Oy
  Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi
  Ericsson
  Erman Pojat
  Esbo IF
  Esperi Care Oy
  Espoo
  Espoo Juoksee
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Etanat
  Espoon Suunta
  Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi
  Espoon Tapiot
  Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
  Etelä-Helsingin pulkka
  Eväskartano
  Extreme Survival Team
  F.C. Pathoven
  fbc score
  FC-Elite
  FCD
  Finnish Marathon Runners
  Flamingo
  Flying Finns
  Forssa
  Forssan Salama
  Fountain Park
  Fribergs Gurkor
  Friskis&Svettis
  FU-47
  Halton
  Hattula
  Haukipudas
  Haukiputaan Veikot
  HC Maitohapot
  Hedelmäpelin Ananas
  Heinola
  Helsingi Handicap
  Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi Juni
  Helsingin Jyry
  Helsingin kaupungin ympäristök
  Helsingin Kaupunginteatteri
  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
  Helsingin medialukio
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Helsingin varuskunnan urheilij
  Helsingin yliopisto
  Helsingin_Kisa-Veikot
  Helsinki
  Helsinki Triathlon
  Hermannin Lenkkikerho
  Hessuhelunapolle
  Hieg
  HIFK-Friidrott
  Hissarit
  Hiustiimi ilme
  HJK
  Hki
  Hollolan liikuntatoimi
  Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
  HP Roadrunners
  HRC
  HSKH
  HSY
  Hukkasuunta
  Huopalahden Tossut
  HUS
  HUS Urheiluseura
  HYKS
  Hyrylän Reipas
  Hyvinkää
  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triath
  Häjyt
  Häjyt Vantaa
  Hämeenlinna
  Härra Tee & proua Kohvi
  Hölköttelijä
  IF Brahe
  IF Länken
  IF Raseborg
  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  IF Åsarna
  Iiisalmen Visa
  Iisalmen Visa
  Ilmastointinikkarit Oy
  Ilomantsin Urheilijat
  Integralin maratonarit
  Intersport Jumbo
  Intersport Tikkurila
  IP-08
  Itella
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Jakarta Group
  Janakkalan Jana
  Jarves
  JKU
  Joensuu
  Johdin Oy
  Jokela
  Joken Talli
  Jokioisten Jänne
  Jollaksen Keijut
  Joutele
  Juoksija-lehti
  Juoksutalli Sixpack
  Juridia Sports Club
  Juvenalian Pyrintö
  JyräMartat
  Jyväskylä
  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
  Jyväskylän Ravipalvelu
  Järvenkiertäjät
  Järvenpää
  Järvenpään kädenvääntäjät
  Jääsken Kirijät
  Kafa
  Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät
  Karhulan Katajaiset
  Karinaisten Kunto
  Karjalan Käki ry
  Karkkila
  Kartanon Korjauspalvelut
  Katujyrät HML
  Kauniainen
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Keepers Of Real
  Keiteleen Kunto
  Kellokosken Kirmaajat
  Kellokosken Naisvoimistelijat
  Kenttäurheilijat-58
  Kerava
  Keravan Naisvoimistelijat
  Keravan Uimarit
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
  Keslog
  KeU
  Keurusselän maratoonarit
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Kiinteistön Sähkösuunnittelu O
  Kiiskinen MV
  Kirkkonummen Huolto
  Kirkkonummi
  Klaukkala
  KNV Juoksukoulu
  Kokkola
  Konalan Sudet
  Kone Hissit
  KONE Juoksukerho
  Koria
  Korson Kaiku
  Korson Kengurut
  Korson Kouristus
  Korson Kunto
  Kotka
  Kotkan Kansantanssijat
  Kouvola
  Kouvolan Soutaja
  Kouvolan Urheilijat
  Krotek Oy
  KU-58
  Kuivasjärven Aura
  Kuopio
  Kuoriem
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kyrkslätt IF
  Kärkölän Rälläkät
  L-Force
  Laatulasset
  Lahden Ahkera
  Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
  Lahti
  Lahti Sport 35+
  Lammin porkkana & jänis
  Lappeenranta
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Lempäälän Kisa
  Lenskin Dynamo
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Levin Melojat ry
  Lohja
  Loimaa
  Loimaan Jankko
  Loviisa
  Lovisa Tor
  LTH
  Luhtajoen Ratsastajat
  LUM
  Luumäen Pojat
  Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
  Löffler Team Finland
  Malminkartanon Autohuolto Oy
  Marathon MC
  Maratonklubi
  Marsupilamit
  Masalan Kisa
  Mellunmäki
  Metropolia AMK
  Mikkeli
  Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
  Moventas
  MTBCF
  MTV MEDIA
  Munajärven Pullistus
  Myllypuro
  Mäntsälä
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Nastolan Naseva
  NCC Rakennus Oy
  Nkl ry
  Nokia Marathon Team
  Nokia Roadrunners
  Nokia/NSN Marathon Team
  Nordea
  Nordea SK
  Norpe Oy / KORSKE
  Nummela
  Nurmijärvi
  OC Toffee
  Ogelin Dynamo
  OminVoimin
  Ompelimo Tuplatikki
  OP-Pohjola
  Oripään Vesa
  OtisGTR
  Oulu
  Oulun Pyrintö
  Oyj Elisa Oyj
  Pakilan Visa
  PaloDex Group Oy
  Paloheinä
  Patria-Rakennus Oy
  PaVi
  Peikka Team
  Pernoon rajamiehet
  Peräkylän Ponnistus
  PicSpo
  Pihkaniskat
  Pikkala
  PiMPS
  Pirkanmaa
  Porin Yleisurheilu
  Porvoo
  Porvoon Osuuspankki
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  ProMotive Oy
  Puistolan Urheilijat
  Puolimatkassa
  Puolustusministeriö
  PuPy
  Puumalan Viri
  Puutikkala
  PwC
  Pyöräilyseura Zeus
  Päiväkummun Pantterit
  Raisio
  Raision Kuula
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäki
  Rajan Urheilijat
  Ramboll Finland Oy
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rauhalahti Road Runners
  Rautaruukki
  Realco yhtiöt
  Reiman rutistus
  Rekolan Raikas
  RELA
  Resurssikonsultointi ky
  Retkis
  Ricoh Finland Oy
  Riihimäen Kisko
  Riihimäen PS
  Riihimäki
  Rinnekoti
  RISE / ARKE
  RISE / ESRA / Alke
  RISE / HEV
  RISE / HÄV
  RISE / JOV
  RISE / KEHA
  RISE / KEV
  RISE / KYV
  RISE / LSRA
  RISE / NAV
  RISE / PEV
  RISE / RSKK
  RISE / RTHY
  RISE / TUyks
  RISE / UUDyks
  RISE / VAV
  Ritakatu Mobsters
  Roadrunners 2010
  Rongo Oy
  RT-Kiekko
  Rudus
  Ruukki
  Ruukki Maraton team
  Ruukkigolf
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Salo
  Sampo Pankki Oyj
  Sanoma
  Sanomain Kerho
  Saranen Consulting
  SC-Lahtico
  Schneider Electric Finland Oy
  Seinäjoki
  SGN Group
  Sibbo
  Sibelius-Akatemia
  Silmäasema
  Simonkylän Ylä-aste
  Sipoo
  Siptune Long Run
  Sireenit
  Sjundeå IF
  SKB Racing
  SKH-Isännöinti Oy
  Somla
  Soukka
  Space Systems Finland
  Spartan Jyräys
  SPL Lohja ry
  Sponda Oyj
  Sporttiveteraanit
  SS
  Suomen Pankki
  Suvituulitiimi
  Sykkeen Kaikuja
  Syyslenkkeilijät
  Sääksjärvi
  TableOnline Finland
  Tajut Tampere
  Taksilaiho
  Tambest Glass Team
  Tampere
  Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopist
  TaoTaot
  Tapettikauppa.net
  Tartu Carrot
  Tarvasmäen Ponnistus
  Team
  Team Aktia
  Team Dingolinas
  Team H
  Team Kymppi
  Team Mig & Sam
  Team Nalle
  Team Peke
  Team Pöri
  Team Spirit
  Team Tauriainen
  Tean Tynnyrikylä
  Tekes Innodurance
  TekU Kajaani
  Tervassa juoksijat
  The Dancing Runners Club
  Tieto Juoksukerho
  Tikkurila Oyj
  TJ-run
  Toijala
  Toivolan toivot
  Tontunmäen jalkapalloklubi
  Tornio
  Toyota Tsusho Nordic Oy
  Training First
  Translink Corporate Finance
  Triathlon 201X
  Triathlon Stadi
  TTT
  Tuomenmarjat
  Turenki
  Turku
  Turun Ponteva
  Turun Weikot
  Tuusula
  TV Reippaat
  TV-Reippaat
  Töölön Kiri
  Uusikaupunki
  Uusimaa
  Vaajakosken Kuohu
  Vaasa
  Valio
  Valkeakoski
  Valtra
  Vammala
  Vantaa
  Vantaan Moottorikerho
  Vantaan Salamat
  Vantaan Sanomat
  Vantaan Vihreät
  Vantaan Yrittäjät
  Varalan Maratonklubi
  Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe
  Varte Oy
  Vehkalahden Veikot
  Veikkolan Veikot
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
  Vihti
  Viinilehti / Decanter
  Viipurin Urheilijat
  Viisi varvasta * 2
  Vin Diesel
  Viro
  Virolahden Sampo
  Vo2Max
  Voimistelu- ja urheiluseura El
  VTI Technologies Oy
  Vufi
  VV-Auto Helsinki
  Vörå IF
  Wanhakaupungin Rykimä
  WC
  Wedo Consulting Oy
  World Changer
  X-Tri Lahti
  YIT Runners
  YLE
  Yli 100 kg
  Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels
  Ylivieska
  Ylästön Urheilijat -59
  Ylästön yritys
  Ylöjärven Isku
  Yolduz
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English