AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2012-2013

NYL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   38:23  
2.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK    13:00:00   39:31  
3.   Veera Vainio Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   39:47  
4.   Minna Syvälä Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   40:03  
5.   Anna Vuorimaa TV-Reippaat    13:00:00   40:33  
6.   Jaana Leivo Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   41:19  
7.   Freja Järveläinen   13:00:00   43:00  
8.   Saara Malinen Runner´s Club    13:00:00   43:21  
9.   Riitta Rättyä Leppävaaran Sisu    13:00:00   46:09  
10.   Laura Soininen   13:00:00   46:14  
11.   Laura Vuorimies   13:00:00   49:33  
12.   Kaisa Koivuranta Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   50:27  
13.   Henna Kuittinen Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   50:40  
14.   Minna Joutsen Paulan talli    13:00:00   50:44  
15.   Tuulia Havia Wihurin Maratonkerho    13:00:00   56:55  
16.   Heidi-Maria Jäkälä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    13:00:00   57:01  
17.   Sari Mattsson Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   58:21  
   Annika Mertanen Karhulan Urheilijat       ei läht.  
   Henrika Malmström Ingå IF       ei läht.  
   Mette Rönnberg Vantaa       ei läht.  
   Monica Joutsenjärvi Vantaa       ei läht.  
   Hilppa Tolonen Tampere       ei läht.  
   Ulla Huopaniemi Tapiot       ei läht.  
   Erika Uotila Vammalan Seudun Voima       ei läht.  
   Tiina Tarvainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot       ei läht.  
   Minna-Maria Kangas Oulun Pyrintö       ei läht.  
   Jenny Paulin Fiskarin Urheilijat 47       ei läht.  
   Ruusu Saarinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Kaija Sivonen Runner´s Club    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Tiina Hilden Järvenpään Palo    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Pirjo Harjunen Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Emma Kuokka Helsinki    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Anu Åkerman Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Kirsi Puoliväli Helsinki    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Suvi Rinta-Kikko     13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Sanni Eloneva Espoo    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Pa Louhiala-Hänninen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Puurtinen Helsingin Jyry    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Katarina Sällström Korson Kengurut    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Johanna Mertanen Karhulan Urheilijat    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Laura Markovaara Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Suvi Niiranen Helsinki    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Johanna Honkanen MS Parma    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Laura Lukinmaa Helsinki    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Susanna Juurinen Espoo    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Andrea Wickström IF Raseborg    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Paula Tukiainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Fehime Seifulla Hyvinkää    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Kukka-Maaria Mustonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Soili Kosonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Paula Jääskeläinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   Heini Hartikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:00:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English