SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

D35

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Väliaika
3,1 km
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Kati Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  15:34:00   15:44 (2)  26:11 (1)  28:15  
2.   Sini Pekkala Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:44:00   15:31 (1)  26:21 (2)  28:19  
3.   Päivi Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:54:00   16:04 (4)  26:22 (3)  28:31  
4.   Heidi Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:30:00   15:47 (3)  26:48 (4)  28:45  
5.   Maaret Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:18:00   16:25 (6)  27:17 (5)  29:14  
6.   Raisa Sell OK77  FIN  15:16:00   16:05 (5)     29:17  
7.   Eveliina Muukkonen MS Parma  FIN  14:46:00   16:56 (8)  27:17 (5)  29:21  
8.   Mervi Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:02:00   17:11 (9)  28:08 (7)  30:05  
9.   Saana Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:38:00   17:27 (10)     30:29  
10.   Katja Kyckling Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:52:00   17:59 (14)  28:25 (9)  30:33  
11.   Ingrid Stengård IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  13:42:00   16:37 (7)  28:14 (8)  30:49  
12.   Sanna Palomäki Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:48:00   18:32 (18)  28:56 (11)  30:53  
13.   Mari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:06:00   17:42 (12)     30:56  
14.   Marja Laukkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:12:00   17:32 (11)  28:55 (10)  31:11  
15.   Paula Porkka Delta  FIN  15:32:00   18:05 (15)  29:16 (12)  31:26  
16.   Katri Niittymäki Koovee  FIN  15:24:00   18:26 (17)  29:42 (13)  31:46  
17.   Meri Louhisola Lynx  FIN  15:00:00   19:09 (20)     32:15  
18.   Tuuli Koivu Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:40:00   18:25 (16)  30:18 (14)  32:51  
19.   Riina Rintamäki Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:04:00   19:36 (21)  30:44 (15)  32:54  
20.   Johanna Niittymäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:10:00   20:24 (25)     33:09  
21.   Riikka Kivelä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:14:00   20:28 (26)  31:22 (16)  33:26  
22.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand OK Botnia  FIN  15:22:00   19:51 (23)  31:37 (17)  33:38  
23.   Sanna Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:02:00   20:28 (26)     34:26  
24.   Heli Ketola Koovee  FIN  15:42:00   19:08 (19)  32:13 (18)  34:49  
25.   Anastasia Saranen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:08:00   20:01 (24)     35:11  
26.   Anne Polso Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  15:20:00   17:47 (13)  33:35 (19)  35:22  
27.   Outi Örn Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot  FIN  13:54:00   22:12 (31)  34:51 (20)  37:43  
28.   Anu Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:50:00   21:42 (30)     38:36  
29.   Johanna Häggman Malax IF  FIN  15:38:00   23:14 (33)  36:12 (21)  38:43  
30.   Hanna Kangasaho Lynx  FIN  15:36:00   19:39 (22)  37:25 (23)  39:35  
31.   Pernilla Rantamäki OK Raseborg  FIN  14:56:00   26:39 (41)  38:19 (26)  40:34  
32.   Johanna Hakala-Kähäri Peräkylän Ponnistus  FIN  13:46:00   21:13 (29)  36:40 (22)  41:11  
33.   Sirpa Keränen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:08:00   23:45 (34)  37:55 (25)  41:12  
34.   Heidi Forsström OK Botnia  FIN  14:42:00   25:05 (38)  39:09 (28)  41:23  
35.   Leena Ojala Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  15:26:00   23:57 (35)  38:41 (27)  41:33  
36.   Maria Svetloff Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:50:00   26:04 (40)  39:40 (30)  42:18  
37.   Heidi Arjamaa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:16:00   23:05 (32)     42:40  
38.   Satu Paalanen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  14:26:00   29:39 (46)  40:27 (32)  42:46  
39.   Kati Nynäs OK Botnia  FIN  14:32:00   25:07 (39)  41:31 (33)  43:49  
40.   Tiina Rautakorpi Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:10:00   24:11 (36)  37:39 (24)  44:03  
41.   Kristiina Vaano OK77  FIN  14:28:00   20:44 (28)  40:09 (31)  44:34  
42.   Veera Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  14:04:00   26:55 (42)  42:16 (34)  45:21  
43.   Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:30:00   24:14 (37)  39:21 (29)  45:36  
44.   Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:24:00   28:04 (43)  46:25 (37)  48:57  
45.   Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:12:00   29:34 (45)  46:15 (36)  49:12  
46.   Erika Tammilehto Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:18:00   30:36 (48)  46:30 (38)  49:17  
47.   Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi  FIN  14:06:00   28:47 (44)  44:24 (35)  50:12  
48.   Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  13:58:00   29:53 (47)  48:15 (39)  51:18  
49.   Miia Jämsén Muuramen Rasti  FIN  13:44:00   31:15 (49)  49:50 (40)  52:23  
50.   Maarit Kujanpää Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  14:14:00   41:25 (51)  59:19 (41)  1:02:27  
51.   Annu Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:38:00   41:22 (50)  1:02:18 (42)  1:05:45  
52.   Kati Lundén Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:36:00   49:15 (52)     1:11:13  
53.   Kati Laakso Hiisirasti  FIN  14:00:00   1:19:19 (53)     1:49:06  
   Pauliina Perkola Rastikarhut  FIN  13:48:00         ei läht.  
   Sanna Löfbacka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:52:00         ei läht.  
   Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:56:00         ei läht.  
   Kirsi Salonen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  14:20:00         keskeytti  
   Anna Elffors Hiisirasti  SWE  14:22:00         ei läht.  
   Suvi Manninen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:34:00         ei läht.  
   Sara Löyttyjärvi Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:40:00         ei läht.  
   Anu Kopra Rastikarhut  FIN  14:58:00         ei läht.  
   Piritta Wartiainen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:28:00         keskeytti  
   Taija Huuskonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:40:00         ei läht.  
   Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:44:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English