SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:07 (1)
3:07 (1)
1:00 (11)
10:00 (3)
6:53 (7)
11:51 (4)
1:51 (18)
13:35 (2)
1:44 (1)
17:00 (2)
3:25 (1)
18:16 (2)
1:16 (3)
23:11 (2)
4:55 (2)
24:31 (1)
1:20 (5)
25:24 (1)
53 (3)
25:44 (1)
20 (6)
25:43 (1)
-
25:43  Arto Niemi
2   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
2:11 (2)
3:25 (5)
1:14 (34)
9:14 (1)
5:49 (1)
10:41 (1)
1:27 (1)
12:25 (1)
1:44 (1)
16:07 (1)
3:42 (3)
17:22 (1)
1:15 (2)
22:35 (1)
5:13 (9)
24:47 (2)
2:12 (39)
25:36 (2)
49 (1)
25:56 (2)
20 (6)
25:56 (2)
-
25:56  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
3   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:02 (27)
3:59 (20)
57 (7)
10:00 (3)
6:01 (2)
11:45 (2)
1:45 (13)
13:46 (4)
2:01 (8)
17:28 (3)
3:42 (3)
19:01 (3)
1:33 (22)
24:07 (3)
5:06 (7)
25:25 (3)
1:18 (3)
26:23 (3)
58 (11)
26:40 (3)
17 (1)
26:40 (3)
-
26:40  Jorma Nissilä
4   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:08 (29)
4:02 (22)
54 (1)
11:06 (10)
7:04 (10)
12:44 (7)
1:38 (5)
14:53 (8)
2:09 (16)
18:52 (6)
3:59 (7)
20:13 (5)
1:21 (6)
25:18 (5)
5:05 (5)
26:49 (4)
1:31 (11)
27:40 (4)
51 (2)
28:01 (4)
21 (8)
28:01 (4)
-
28:01  Pekka Pulkkinen
5   Teuvo Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:16 (4)
3:24 (4)
1:08 (23)
10:00 (3)
6:36 (4)
11:53 (5)
1:53 (20)
13:58 (5)
2:05 (12)
17:43 (5)
3:45 (5)
19:28 (4)
1:45 (34)
24:41 (4)
5:13 (9)
26:55 (5)
2:14 (41)
27:48 (5)
53 (3)
28:06 (5)
18 (2)
28:06 (5)
-
28:06  Teuvo Töyrylä
6   Ari Anttas
Hiisirasti
2:46 (18)
3:53 (15)
1:07 (20)
10:58 (8)
7:05 (11)
12:48 (9)
1:50 (16)
14:57 (9)
2:09 (16)
19:11 (8)
4:14 (14)
20:35 (6)
1:24 (9)
26:24 (6)
5:49 (21)
27:51 (6)
1:27 (6)
28:51 (6)
1:00 (19)
29:13 (6)
22 (14)
29:12 (6)
-
29:12  Ari Anttas
7   Jorma Varkila
Lammin Säkiä
2:20 (5)
3:23 (3)
1:03 (12)
10:37 (7)
7:14 (13)
12:20 (6)
1:43 (8)
14:23 (6)
2:03 (10)
19:06 (7)
4:43 (34)
20:50 (7)
1:44 (32)
27:22 (8)
6:32 (34)
29:03 (8)
1:41 (20)
30:00 (8)
57 (9)
30:19 (7)
19 (3)
30:17 (7)
-
30:17  Jorma Varkila
8   Aki Nieminen
Rasti-Nokia
2:48 (20)
3:51 (13)
1:03 (12)
12:31 (22)
8:40 (30)
14:29 (17)
1:58 (24)
16:42 (17)
2:13 (21)
21:00 (15)
4:18 (16)
22:24 (14)
1:24 (9)
27:29 (10)
5:05 (5)
28:59 (7)
1:30 (10)
29:59 (7)
1:00 (19)
30:23 (8)
24 (31)
30:21 (8)
-
30:21  Aki Nieminen
9   Veikko Kovanen
SK Vuoksi
3:06 (28)
4:00 (21)
54 (1)
13:15 (31)
9:15 (37)
14:55 (22)
1:40 (6)
17:34 (24)
2:39 (39)
21:12 (16)
3:38 (2)
22:33 (15)
1:21 (6)
27:25 (9)
4:52 (1)
29:06 (9)
1:41 (20)
30:02 (9)
56 (8)
30:23 (8)
21 (8)
30:22 (9)
-
30:22  Veikko Kovanen
10   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:35 (10)
3:46 (10)
1:11 (28)
11:40 (13)
7:54 (20)
13:43 (10)
2:03 (27)
15:48 (10)
2:05 (12)
20:12 (9)
4:24 (20)
21:45 (8)
1:33 (22)
27:45 (11)
6:00 (24)
29:13 (10)
1:28 (8)
30:20 (10)
1:07 (39)
30:43 (10)
23 (23)
30:41 (10)
-
30:41  Markku Ritanotko
11   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:43 (16)
3:48 (12)
1:05 (18)
12:31 (22)
8:43 (31)
14:15 (16)
1:44 (11)
16:24 (16)
2:09 (16)
20:45 (14)
4:21 (18)
22:13 (12)
1:28 (17)
27:52 (12)
5:39 (16)
29:35 (12)
1:43 (24)
30:34 (11)
59 (14)
30:56 (12)
22 (14)
30:55 (11)
-
30:55  Arto Kiiskinen
11   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:32 (36)
4:30 (31)
58 (8)
12:09 (20)
7:39 (16)
13:52 (13)
1:43 (8)
15:49 (11)
1:57 (6)
20:18 (10)
4:29 (24)
21:48 (9)
1:30 (18)
27:15 (7)
5:27 (11)
29:30 (11)
2:15 (43)
30:34 (11)
1:04 (33)
30:55 (11)
21 (8)
30:55 (11)
-
30:55  Veijo Salmi
13   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
3:19 (34)
4:22 (27)
1:03 (12)
12:08 (19)
7:46 (18)
13:51 (12)
1:43 (8)
15:54 (13)
2:03 (10)
20:27 (12)
4:33 (27)
22:11 (11)
1:44 (32)
28:02 (13)
5:51 (23)
29:37 (13)
1:35 (15)
30:41 (13)
1:04 (33)
31:06 (13)
25 (37)
31:04 (13)
-
31:04  Björn-Erik Wickholm
14   Esa Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
2:38 (12)
6:37 (40)
3:59 (46)
13:19 (32)
6:42 (5)
15:13 (27)
1:54 (21)
17:27 (22)
2:14 (23)
21:28 (17)
4:01 (9)
23:11 (17)
1:43 (31)
28:43 (17)
5:32 (14)
30:10 (14)
1:27 (6)
31:09 (14)
59 (14)
31:32 (14)
23 (23)
31:32 (14)
-
31:32  Esa Maajärvi
15   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:00 (25)
4:07 (24)
1:07 (20)
11:48 (15)
7:41 (17)
13:43 (10)
1:55 (22)
15:53 (12)
2:10 (19)
20:23 (11)
4:30 (25)
22:17 (13)
1:54 (37)
28:34 (15)
6:17 (30)
30:15 (16)
1:41 (20)
31:14 (15)
59 (14)
31:37 (15)
23 (23)
31:35 (15)
-
31:35  Tapio Halme
16   Reima Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
3:00 (25)
4:54 (33)
1:54 (44)
11:54 (16)
7:00 (8)
14:57 (24)
3:03 (43)
17:27 (22)
2:30 (34)
21:37 (18)
4:10 (12)
23:08 (16)
1:31 (19)
28:39 (16)
5:31 (12)
30:14 (15)
1:35 (15)
31:15 (16)
1:01 (22)
31:39 (16)
24 (31)
31:39 (16)
-
31:39  Reima Liikkanen
17   Rauno Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:39 (13)
3:47 (11)
1:08 (23)
11:57 (18)
8:10 (24)
13:52 (13)
1:55 (22)
16:00 (15)
2:08 (14)
20:30 (13)
4:30 (25)
22:01 (10)
1:31 (19)
28:06 (14)
6:05 (26)
30:19 (17)
2:13 (40)
31:21 (17)
1:02 (25)
31:42 (17)
21 (8)
31:42 (17)
-
31:42  Rauno Vuori
18   Tapio Tikkanen
Lammin Säkiä
2:44 (17)
3:55 (17)
1:11 (28)
10:58 (8)
7:03 (9)
16:34 (33)
5:36 (48)
19:04 (32)
2:30 (34)
23:05 (29)
4:01 (9)
24:15 (23)
1:10 (1)
29:16 (18)
5:01 (3)
30:34 (18)
1:18 (3)
31:27 (18)
53 (3)
31:46 (18)
19 (3)
31:45 (18)
-
31:45  Tapio Tikkanen
19   Mauri Kilpeläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:37 (11)
3:57 (19)
1:20 (40)
12:47 (25)
8:50 (34)
16:48 (35)
4:01 (46)
18:56 (31)
2:08 (14)
22:55 (27)
3:59 (7)
24:17 (24)
1:22 (8)
29:21 (19)
5:04 (4)
30:54 (19)
1:33 (12)
31:48 (19)
54 (6)
32:10 (19)
22 (14)
32:10 (19)
-
32:10  Mauri Kilpeläinen
20   Antti Orkola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:04 (41)
5:21 (36)
1:17 (37)
13:08 (30)
7:47 (19)
14:53 (20)
1:45 (13)
17:07 (19)
2:14 (23)
21:53 (20)
4:46 (36)
23:30 (19)
1:37 (26)
29:44 (20)
6:14 (29)
31:18 (20)
1:34 (13)
32:24 (20)
1:06 (36)
32:47 (20)
23 (23)
32:46 (20)
-
32:46  Antti Orkola
21   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:43 (38)
5:08 (34)
1:25 (41)
13:05 (29)
7:57 (21)
14:56 (23)
1:51 (18)
18:34 (30)
3:38 (45)
23:11 (30)
4:37 (31)
24:37 (25)
1:26 (13)
30:10 (22)
5:33 (15)
32:00 (22)
1:50 (34)
32:57 (21)
57 (9)
33:16 (21)
19 (3)
33:15 (21)
-
33:15  Harri Niinistö
22   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:46 (18)
3:55 (17)
1:09 (25)
13:36 (34)
9:41 (42)
15:17 (29)
1:41 (7)
17:36 (25)
2:19 (26)
22:23 (23)
4:47 (38)
24:39 (26)
2:16 (43)
30:26 (23)
5:47 (20)
32:00 (22)
1:34 (13)
32:59 (23)
59 (14)
33:22 (22)
23 (23)
33:21 (22)
-
33:21  Juha Tolonen
23   Ilkka Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:10 (30)
4:22 (27)
1:12 (31)
12:36 (24)
8:14 (26)
15:04 (26)
2:28 (36)
17:24 (20)
2:20 (27)
22:05 (22)
4:41 (33)
23:43 (21)
1:38 (27)
30:05 (21)
6:22 (33)
31:51 (21)
1:46 (28)
32:58 (22)
1:07 (39)
33:23 (23)
25 (37)
33:22 (23)
-
33:22  Ilkka Ojapalo
24   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:14 (32)
4:23 (29)
1:09 (25)
13:21 (33)
8:58 (36)
15:44 (30)
2:23 (35)
18:29 (29)
2:45 (40)
22:55 (27)
4:26 (22)
25:03 (29)
2:08 (42)
30:48 (25)
5:45 (19)
32:25 (24)
1:37 (17)
33:35 (24)
1:10 (42)
33:59 (24)
24 (31)
33:58 (24)
-
33:58  Arhi Tervo
25   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
2:27 (8)
4:08 (25)
1:41 (42)
11:44 (14)
7:36 (15)
14:37 (19)
2:53 (42)
18:11 (28)
3:34 (44)
22:46 (25)
4:35 (29)
24:49 (27)
2:03 (41)
30:31 (24)
5:42 (17)
32:45 (26)
2:14 (41)
33:46 (25)
1:01 (22)
34:09 (26)
23 (23)
34:07 (25)
-
34:07  Kari Ranta-Puska
26   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:21 (6)
3:37 (8)
1:16 (36)
11:56 (17)
8:19 (28)
15:51 (31)
3:55 (45)
18:04 (27)
2:13 (21)
22:30 (24)
4:26 (22)
24:04 (22)
1:34 (24)
30:54 (26)
6:50 (36)
32:41 (25)
1:47 (29)
33:46 (25)
1:05 (35)
34:08 (25)
22 (14)
34:08 (26)
-
34:08  Matti Hautala
27   Jukka Keskitalo
Lauttakylän Luja
2:59 (24)
4:06 (23)
1:07 (20)
12:55 (27)
8:49 (33)
14:53 (20)
1:58 (24)
17:25 (21)
2:32 (36)
22:00 (21)
4:35 (29)
23:38 (20)
1:38 (27)
31:07 (27)
7:29 (40)
32:52 (27)
1:45 (26)
33:54 (27)
1:02 (25)
34:16 (27)
22 (14)
34:15 (27)
-
34:15  Jukka Keskitalo
28   Hannu K. Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
2:42 (15)
3:54 (16)
1:12 (31)
12:51 (26)
8:57 (35)
15:03 (25)
2:12 (32)
17:38 (26)
2:35 (38)
22:53 (26)
5:15 (43)
24:52 (28)
1:59 (40)
31:29 (28)
6:37 (35)
33:10 (28)
1:41 (20)
34:12 (28)
1:02 (25)
34:38 (28)
26 (40)
34:37 (28)
-
34:37  Hannu K. Niinimäki
29   Hannu Kurppa
SK Vuoksi
2:50 (21)
3:44 (9)
54 (1)
9:49 (2)
6:05 (3)
11:47 (3)
1:58 (24)
13:36 (3)
1:49 (4)
17:28 (3)
3:52 (6)
27:51 (38)
10:23 (47)
33:33 (30)
5:42 (17)
34:48 (29)
1:15 (1)
35:47 (29)
59 (14)
36:10 (29)
23 (23)
36:08 (29)
-
36:08  Hannu Kurppa
30   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:02 (44)
7:12 (42)
1:10 (27)
16:28 (38)
9:16 (38)
18:56 (41)
2:28 (36)
20:55 (39)
1:59 (7)
26:12 (40)
5:17 (44)
27:39 (37)
1:27 (16)
33:41 (31)
6:02 (25)
35:10 (30)
1:29 (9)
36:13 (30)
1:03 (30)
36:40 (30)
27 (42)
36:39 (30)
-
36:39  Esa Lehto
31   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:47 (39)
5:49 (39)
2:02 (45)
16:04 (37)
10:15 (45)
18:15 (37)
2:11 (31)
20:38 (37)
2:23 (31)
25:32 (37)
4:54 (39)
27:04 (34)
1:32 (21)
33:23 (29)
6:19 (31)
35:22 (31)
1:59 (37)
36:24 (31)
1:02 (25)
36:46 (31)
22 (14)
36:45 (31)
-
36:45  Heikki Korppi
32   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:40 (14)
3:52 (14)
1:12 (31)
12:30 (21)
8:38 (29)
14:35 (18)
2:05 (29)
16:52 (18)
2:17 (25)
21:51 (19)
4:59 (40)
23:17 (18)
1:26 (13)
34:20 (33)
11:03 (47)
35:59 (32)
1:39 (18)
37:00 (32)
1:01 (22)
37:21 (32)
21 (8)
37:20 (32)
-
37:20  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
33   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:28 (35)
4:43 (32)
1:15 (35)
13:00 (28)
8:17 (27)
16:33 (32)
3:33 (44)
19:57 (36)
3:24 (43)
25:14 (35)
5:17 (44)
27:11 (35)
1:57 (39)
34:23 (34)
7:12 (38)
36:11 (33)
1:48 (32)
37:21 (33)
1:10 (42)
37:42 (33)
21 (8)
37:42 (33)
-
37:42  Aulis Rantala
34   Esa Toivonen
Tarpian Suunta
2:32 (9)
3:31 (7)
59 (9)
17:17 (42)
13:46 (47)
18:51 (40)
1:34 (3)
20:39 (38)
1:48 (3)
25:42 (38)
5:03 (41)
27:23 (36)
1:41 (30)
33:44 (32)
6:21 (32)
36:23 (34)
2:39 (46)
37:35 (34)
1:12 (45)
37:57 (34)
22 (14)
37:57 (34)
-
37:57  Esa Toivonen
35   Ossi Laapas
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:55 (23)
8:51 (45)
5:56 (47)
16:51 (40)
8:00 (22)
18:35 (38)
1:44 (11)
20:55 (39)
2:20 (27)
25:09 (34)
4:14 (14)
26:27 (32)
1:18 (5)
35:16 (35)
8:49 (41)
37:01 (35)
1:45 (26)
37:59 (35)
58 (11)
38:25 (35)
26 (40)
38:24 (35)
-
38:24  Ossi Laapas
36   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
7:45 (46)
8:44 (43)
59 (9)
18:21 (44)
9:37 (40)
20:31 (45)
2:10 (30)
22:59 (44)
2:28 (32)
27:36 (42)
4:37 (31)
29:01 (40)
1:25 (11)
36:25 (38)
7:24 (39)
38:12 (36)
1:47 (29)
39:07 (36)
55 (7)
39:29 (36)
22 (14)
39:29 (36)
-
39:29  Jukka Nyystilä
37   Peter Sjöholm
OK Raseborg
3:51 (40)
5:09 (35)
1:18 (38)
14:51 (35)
9:42 (43)
16:41 (34)
1:50 (16)
19:14 (33)
2:33 (37)
23:47 (31)
4:33 (27)
25:22 (31)
1:35 (25)
35:48 (36)
10:26 (46)
38:14 (37)
2:26 (45)
39:16 (37)
1:02 (25)
39:40 (37)
24 (31)
39:39 (37)
-
39:39  Peter Sjöholm
38   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:40 (45)
8:44 (43)
1:04 (16)
18:21 (44)
9:37 (40)
20:25 (44)
2:04 (28)
22:35 (42)
2:10 (19)
26:47 (41)
4:12 (13)
28:12 (39)
1:25 (11)
37:15 (39)
9:03 (44)
39:03 (38)
1:48 (32)
40:06 (38)
1:03 (30)
40:30 (38)
24 (31)
40:29 (38)
-
40:29  Timo Valkonen
39   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
11:30 (48)
12:36 (47)
1:06 (19)
20:39 (47)
8:03 (23)
22:52 (47)
2:13 (33)
25:14 (47)
2:22 (30)
29:59 (46)
4:45 (35)
31:44 (43)
1:45 (34)
37:50 (40)
6:06 (27)
39:42 (39)
1:52 (35)
40:48 (39)
1:06 (36)
41:15 (39)
27 (42)
41:14 (39)
-
41:14  Peter Kronholm
40   Hannu Vehmaa
Koovee
9:16 (47)
10:20 (46)
1:04 (16)
17:45 (43)
7:25 (14)
20:00 (43)
2:15 (34)
24:34 (45)
4:34 (48)
28:58 (43)
4:24 (20)
32:27 (44)
3:29 (44)
37:58 (41)
5:31 (12)
40:16 (40)
2:18 (44)
41:16 (40)
1:00 (19)
41:39 (40)
23 (23)
41:39 (40)
-
41:39  Hannu Vehmaa
41   Antero Laakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
5:42 (43)
6:38 (41)
56 (6)
16:49 (39)
10:11 (44)
18:35 (38)
1:46 (15)
21:04 (41)
2:29 (33)
25:26 (36)
4:22 (19)
26:52 (33)
1:26 (13)
35:59 (37)
9:07 (45)
40:21 (41)
4:22 (48)
41:19 (41)
58 (11)
41:44 (41)
25 (37)
41:44 (41)
-
41:44  Antero Laakso
42   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:51 (42)
5:46 (38)
55 (4)
15:18 (36)
9:32 (39)
16:54 (36)
1:36 (4)
19:40 (35)
2:46 (41)
23:47 (31)
4:07 (11)
33:45 (45)
9:58 (46)
39:35 (42)
5:50 (22)
40:51 (42)
1:16 (2)
41:54 (42)
1:03 (30)
42:21 (42)
27 (42)
42:20 (42)
-
42:20  Ilkka Saarimäki
43   Anssi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
2:12 (3)
3:07 (1)
55 (4)
11:18 (11)
8:11 (25)
12:47 (8)
1:29 (2)
14:41 (7)
1:54 (5)
31:16 (47)
16:35 (48)
35:15 (46)
3:59 (45)
40:25 (45)
5:10 (8)
42:05 (43)
1:40 (19)
43:11 (43)
1:06 (36)
43:41 (43)
30 (48)
43:40 (43)
-
43:40  Anssi Juutilainen
44   Veikko Hilli
Rasti-Jussit
2:51 (22)
4:09 (26)
1:18 (38)
18:30 (46)
14:21 (48)
21:10 (46)
2:40 (39)
24:49 (46)
3:39 (46)
29:35 (45)
4:46 (36)
31:14 (41)
1:39 (29)
40:04 (43)
8:50 (42)
42:05 (43)
2:01 (38)
43:14 (44)
1:09 (41)
43:41 (43)
27 (42)
43:42 (44)
1 (48)
43:42  Veikko Hilli
45   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
3:32 (36)
5:21 (36)
1:49 (43)
17:01 (41)
11:40 (46)
19:50 (42)
2:49 (41)
22:44 (43)
2:54 (42)
29:23 (44)
6:39 (46)
31:17 (42)
1:54 (37)
40:18 (44)
9:01 (43)
44:19 (45)
4:01 (47)
45:32 (45)
1:13 (46)
45:59 (45)
27 (42)
45:58 (45)
-
45:58  Asko Korpijärvi
46   Heikki Lepistö
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:12 (31)
15:01 (48)
11:49 (48)
23:44 (48)
8:43 (31)
26:28 (48)
2:44 (40)
28:49 (48)
2:21 (29)
33:57 (48)
5:08 (42)
35:48 (47)
1:51 (36)
42:52 (46)
7:04 (37)
44:44 (46)
1:52 (35)
46:01 (46)
1:17 (48)
46:23 (46)
22 (14)
46:23 (46)
-
46:23  Heikki Lepistö
47   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
2:24 (7)
3:27 (6)
1:03 (12)
10:33 (6)
7:06 (12)
15:15 (28)
4:42 (47)
19:35 (34)
4:20 (47)
23:53 (33)
4:18 (16)
25:10 (30)
1:17 (4)
43:20 (47)
18:10 (48)
45:04 (47)
1:44 (25)
46:17 (47)
1:13 (46)
46:44 (47)
27 (42)
46:43 (47)
-
46:43  Markku Piironen
48   Tauno Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:15 (33)
4:26 (30)
1:11 (28)
11:18 (11)
6:52 (6)
13:55 (15)
2:37 (38)
15:57 (14)
2:02 (9)
25:47 (39)
9:50 (47)
37:29 (48)
11:42 (48)
43:37 (48)
6:08 (28)
45:24 (48)
1:47 (29)
46:35 (48)
1:11 (44)
46:59 (48)
24 (31)
46:59 (48)
-
46:59  Tauno Pajukangas
   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:36
7:35
59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:03
-
31:41
38
31:40
-
keskeytti  Timo Halla-Aho
   Matti Kotilainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:55
6:38
3:43
13:31
6:53
-
-
22:39
-
32:31
9:52
34:17
1:46
39:13
4:56
40:37
1:24
41:27
50
41:48
21
41:48
-
hylätty  Matti Kotilainen
   Simo Valtanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
2:27
4:00
1:33
11:21
7:21
13:17
1:56
15:08
1:51
19:15
4:07
20:28
1:13
30:55
10:27
-
-
-
-
33:27
-
33:26
-
hylätty  Simo Valtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English