SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,2 km
Väliaika
3,0 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:21:00   9:59 (3)  23:10 (2)  25:43  
2.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  15:23:00   9:14 (1)  22:35 (1)  25:56  
3.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:43:00   10:00 (5)  24:07 (3)  26:40  
4.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  15:03:00   11:05 (10)  25:17 (5)  28:01  
5.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:17:00   9:59 (3)  24:41 (4)  28:06  
6.   Ari Anttas Hiisirasti  FIN  14:35:00   10:57 (8)  26:23 (6)  29:12  
7.   Jorma Varkila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  14:31:00   10:36 (7)  27:20 (8)  30:17  
8.   Aki Nieminen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  15:01:00   12:30 (22)     30:21  
9.   Veikko Kovanen SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:13:00   13:14 (31)  27:23 (9)  30:22  
10.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:37:00   11:39 (13)  27:44 (10)  30:41  
11.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:57:00   12:31 (23)  27:52 (11)  30:55  
11.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:09:00   12:09 (20)  27:15 (7)  30:55  
13.   Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg  FIN  15:07:00   12:06 (19)  28:00 (12)  31:04  
14.   Esa Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  14:11:00   13:19 (32)     31:32  
15.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:55:00   11:47 (15)  28:33 (14)  31:35  
16.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:59:00   11:54 (16)  28:39 (15)  31:39  
17.   Rauno Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:47:00   11:56 (17)  28:05 (13)  31:42  
18.   Tapio Tikkanen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  15:15:00   10:57 (8)     31:45  
19.   Mauri Kilpeläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:59:00   12:46 (25)  29:21 (16)  32:10  
20.   Antti Orkola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:29:00   13:08 (30)     32:46  
21.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:25:00   13:04 (29)  30:09 (18)  33:15  
22.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:21:00   13:35 (34)  30:24 (19)  33:21  
23.   Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:15:00   12:36 (24)  30:06 (17)  33:22  
24.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:33:00   13:20 (33)     33:58  
25.   Kari Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:23:00   11:43 (14)  30:30 (20)  34:07  
26.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:49:00   11:56 (17)  30:54 (21)  34:08  
27.   Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  14:45:00   12:54 (27)  31:06 (22)  34:15  
28.   Hannu K. Niinimäki Laihian Luja  FIN  14:19:00   12:50 (26)  31:28 (23)  34:37  
29.   Hannu Kurppa SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:17:00   9:47 (2)  33:31 (25)  36:08  
30.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   16:27 (38)  33:41 (26)  36:39  
31.   Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:39:00   16:04 (37)  33:22 (24)  36:45  
32.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  14:05:00   12:29 (21)  34:19 (28)  37:20  
33.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:45:00   13:00 (28)     37:42  
34.   Esa Toivonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  14:13:00   17:17 (42)  33:44 (27)  37:57  
35.   Ossi Laapas Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:53:00   16:51 (40)     38:24  
36.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  13:51:00   18:20 (44)  36:25 (30)  39:29  
37.   Peter Sjöholm OK Raseborg  FIN  13:55:00   14:51 (35)     39:39  
38.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:51:00   18:20 (44)  37:14 (31)  40:29  
39.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  14:07:00   20:39 (47)  37:50 (32)  41:14  
40.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  14:27:00   17:45 (43)  37:57 (33)  41:39  
41.   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  13:53:00   16:48 (39)  35:58 (29)  41:44  
42.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:11:00   15:17 (36)  39:34 (34)  42:20  
43.   Anssi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:25:00   11:16 (11)     43:40  
44.   Veikko Hilli Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:47:00   18:31 (46)  40:05 (35)  43:42  
45.   Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura  FIN  13:49:00   17:00 (41)     45:58  
46.   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:57:00   23:43 (48)     46:23  
47.   Markku Piironen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:03:00   10:32 (6)     46:43  
48.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:41:00   11:17 (12)     46:59  
   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  14:09:00         keskeytti  
   Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:05:00         hylätty  
   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  15:19:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English