SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H60K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:24 (4)
6:22 (3)
2:58 (3)
8:52 (2)
2:30 (3)
11:50 (2)
2:58 (8)
14:24 (1)
2:34 (2)
15:29 (1)
1:05 (3)
16:24 (1)
55 (4)
16:46 (1)
22 (8)
16:46 (1)
-
16:46  Mauri Tolvanen
2   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:27 (5)
6:09 (1)
2:42 (1)
8:42 (1)
2:33 (6)
11:43 (1)
3:01 (12)
14:48 (3)
3:05 (15)
15:51 (2)
1:03 (2)
16:51 (2)
1:00 (6)
17:19 (2)
28 (34)
17:19 (2)
-
17:19  Markku Pietikäinen
3   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:14 (1)
6:16 (2)
3:02 (4)
9:04 (3)
2:48 (10)
12:01 (3)
2:57 (7)
14:38 (2)
2:37 (5)
16:07 (3)
1:29 (26)
17:01 (3)
54 (1)
17:22 (3)
21 (5)
17:22 (3)
-
17:22  Raimo Hyyryläinen
4   Seppo Hartvik
Malax IF
3:18 (2)
6:36 (4)
3:18 (12)
9:10 (4)
2:34 (8)
12:05 (4)
2:55 (4)
14:55 (4)
2:50 (6)
16:10 (4)
1:15 (15)
17:14 (4)
1:04 (13)
17:36 (4)
22 (8)
17:36 (4)
-
17:36  Seppo Hartvik
5   Pertti Nieminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:38 (10)
7:13 (11)
3:35 (21)
9:45 (6)
2:32 (5)
12:46 (7)
3:01 (12)
15:17 (5)
2:31 (1)
16:23 (5)
1:06 (5)
17:25 (5)
1:02 (8)
17:47 (5)
22 (8)
17:48 (5)
1 (42)
17:48  Pertti Nieminen
6   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:12  Simo Helkkula
7   Antero Näsi
Asikkalan Raikas
3:22 (3)
7:05 (9)
3:43 (23)
9:38 (5)
2:33 (6)
12:37 (5)
2:59 (10)
15:33 (6)
2:56 (11)
16:56 (6)
1:23 (21)
17:58 (6)
1:02 (8)
18:21 (6)
23 (13)
18:21 (6)
-
18:21  Antero Näsi
8   Juhani Matilainen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:45 (14)
6:49 (6)
3:04 (5)
9:47 (7)
2:58 (16)
12:43 (6)
2:56 (6)
15:59 (7)
3:16 (18)
17:13 (7)
1:14 (13)
18:25 (7)
1:12 (20)
18:48 (7)
23 (13)
18:47 (7)
-
18:47  Juhani Matilainen
9   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:39 (11)
7:19 (13)
3:40 (22)
11:04 (15)
3:45 (28)
13:50 (11)
2:46 (2)
16:26 (8)
2:36 (3)
17:35 (8)
1:09 (7)
18:35 (8)
1:00 (6)
18:58 (8)
23 (13)
18:58 (8)
-
18:58  Vesa Turku
10   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
3:45 (14)
8:11 (19)
4:26 (30)
11:00 (13)
2:49 (12)
13:55 (12)
2:55 (4)
16:45 (10)
2:50 (6)
17:57 (10)
1:12 (10)
18:51 (9)
54 (1)
19:11 (9)
20 (2)
19:11 (9)
-
19:11  Kari Venho
11   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:37 (9)
6:41 (5)
3:04 (5)
10:52 (12)
4:11 (35)
13:43 (10)
2:51 (3)
16:37 (9)
2:54 (9)
17:50 (9)
1:13 (12)
18:56 (10)
1:06 (16)
19:19 (10)
23 (13)
19:18 (10)
-
19:18  Hannu Kokkonen
12   Håkan Rauma
OK Botnia
4:15 (21)
7:38 (14)
3:23 (15)
11:12 (16)
3:34 (25)
14:11 (13)
2:59 (10)
17:07 (14)
2:56 (11)
18:15 (11)
1:08 (6)
19:18 (11)
1:03 (10)
19:42 (11)
24 (23)
19:42 (11)
-
19:42  Håkan Rauma
13   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
3:28 (6)
9:25 (26)
5:57 (40)
11:47 (18)
2:22 (2)
14:52 (17)
3:05 (14)
17:28 (15)
2:36 (3)
18:33 (14)
1:05 (3)
19:27 (12)
54 (1)
19:51 (12)
24 (23)
19:51 (12)
-
19:51  Martti Mäkelä
14   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (14)
6:50 (7)
3:05 (7)
10:40 (10)
3:50 (29)
14:14 (14)
3:34 (23)
17:06 (13)
2:52 (8)
18:21 (12)
1:15 (15)
19:34 (13)
1:13 (24)
19:57 (13)
23 (13)
19:58 (13)
1 (42)
19:58  Ossi Tani
15   Veijo Kurvinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
3:28 (6)
6:53 (8)
3:25 (16)
9:51 (8)
2:58 (16)
13:09 (8)
3:18 (18)
16:49 (11)
3:40 (25)
18:31 (13)
1:42 (32)
19:50 (14)
1:19 (31)
20:13 (14)
23 (13)
20:12 (14)
-
20:12  Veijo Kurvinen
16   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:44 (13)
7:12 (10)
3:28 (18)
10:02 (9)
2:50 (13)
13:21 (9)
3:19 (19)
16:52 (12)
3:31 (23)
18:49 (15)
1:57 (38)
19:53 (15)
1:04 (13)
20:15 (15)
22 (8)
20:15 (15)
-
20:15  Kaj Koskinen
17   Kari Huttunen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:31 (8)
8:09 (18)
4:38 (32)
10:45 (11)
2:36 (9)
14:27 (15)
3:42 (28)
17:45 (16)
3:18 (19)
18:55 (16)
1:10 (9)
19:58 (16)
1:03 (10)
20:22 (16)
24 (23)
20:21 (16)
-
20:21  Kari Huttunen
18   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
4:21 (23)
8:04 (17)
3:43 (23)
11:27 (17)
3:23 (22)
15:34 (18)
4:07 (33)
18:32 (18)
2:58 (13)
20:14 (17)
1:42 (32)
21:28 (17)
1:14 (26)
21:49 (17)
21 (5)
21:49 (17)
-
21:49  Lauri Röytiö
19   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
7:29 (37)
10:46 (32)
3:17 (11)
13:48 (27)
3:02 (18)
16:46 (22)
2:58 (8)
19:59 (19)
3:13 (16)
21:11 (18)
1:12 (10)
22:26 (18)
1:15 (28)
22:50 (18)
24 (23)
22:50 (18)
-
22:50  Matti Väänänen
20   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
4:56 (29)
8:44 (21)
3:48 (25)
12:06 (19)
3:22 (21)
15:44 (19)
3:38 (25)
20:08 (20)
4:24 (37)
21:22 (19)
1:14 (13)
22:31 (19)
1:09 (17)
22:54 (19)
23 (13)
22:55 (19)
1 (42)
22:55  Lasse Kalliomaa
21   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
4:23 (24)
7:45 (16)
3:22 (14)
11:03 (14)
3:18 (20)
14:44 (16)
3:41 (26)
18:08 (17)
3:24 (22)
21:40 (20)
3:32 (43)
22:56 (20)
1:16 (29)
23:19 (20)
23 (13)
23:18 (20)
-
23:18  Pekka Liukkala
22   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
4:31 (25)
9:44 (28)
5:13 (36)
12:48 (24)
3:04 (19)
16:51 (23)
4:03 (31)
20:33 (22)
3:42 (26)
22:06 (22)
1:33 (28)
23:19 (21)
1:13 (24)
23:38 (21)
19 (1)
23:37 (21)
-
23:37  Harri Mäkelä
23   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
4:43 (27)
8:45 (22)
4:02 (26)
12:25 (21)
3:40 (27)
16:23 (20)
3:58 (30)
20:32 (21)
4:09 (33)
22:00 (21)
1:28 (25)
23:28 (22)
1:28 (36)
23:55 (22)
27 (32)
23:54 (22)
-
23:54  Martti Alilonttinen
24   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
10:13 (41)
13:21 (38)
3:08 (8)
15:41 (34)
2:20 (1)
18:47 (30)
3:06 (15)
21:42 (27)
2:55 (10)
22:51 (25)
1:09 (7)
23:49 (23)
58 (5)
24:09 (23)
20 (2)
24:09 (23)
-
24:09  Keijo Hongisto
25   Sakari Nurminen
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:10 (18)
8:47 (23)
4:37 (31)
12:12 (20)
3:25 (23)
16:57 (24)
4:45 (37)
20:41 (23)
3:44 (27)
22:14 (23)
1:33 (28)
23:50 (24)
1:36 (40)
24:21 (24)
31 (39)
24:21 (24)
-
24:21  Sakari Nurminen
26   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
6:46 (35)
9:56 (30)
3:10 (9)
12:26 (22)
2:30 (3)
16:39 (21)
4:13 (34)
21:06 (26)
4:27 (38)
23:04 (26)
1:58 (40)
24:07 (25)
1:03 (10)
24:31 (25)
24 (23)
24:30 (25)
-
24:30  Seppo Ollikainen
27   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:55 (28)
9:41 (27)
4:46 (34)
13:06 (25)
3:25 (23)
17:11 (26)
4:05 (32)
20:50 (24)
3:39 (24)
22:41 (24)
1:51 (35)
24:14 (26)
1:33 (37)
24:36 (26)
22 (8)
24:36 (26)
-
24:36  Paavo Holappa
28   Esko Salminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:41 (12)
7:13 (11)
3:32 (20)
14:35 (28)
7:22 (41)
18:00 (28)
3:25 (21)
21:51 (29)
3:51 (29)
23:07 (27)
1:16 (18)
24:16 (27)
1:09 (17)
24:42 (27)
26 (29)
24:42 (27)
-
24:42  Esko Salminen
29   Timo Koutaniemi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
9:37 (40)
12:47 (37)
3:10 (9)
15:35 (33)
2:48 (10)
18:42 (29)
3:07 (16)
21:45 (28)
3:03 (14)
23:14 (29)
1:29 (26)
24:28 (28)
1:14 (26)
24:55 (28)
27 (32)
24:54 (28)
-
24:54  Timo Koutaniemi
30   Pentti Nykänen
Rasti-Jyry
4:40 (26)
9:05 (24)
4:25 (29)
12:40 (23)
3:35 (26)
16:58 (25)
4:18 (35)
21:04 (25)
4:06 (30)
23:12 (28)
2:08 (41)
24:37 (29)
1:25 (34)
25:07 (29)
30 (37)
25:07 (29)
-
25:07  Pentti Nykänen
31   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
6:23 (33)
10:25 (31)
4:02 (26)
15:15 (31)
4:50 (37)
19:08 (31)
3:53 (29)
23:25 (31)
4:17 (35)
25:00 (30)
1:35 (30)
26:26 (30)
1:26 (35)
26:54 (30)
28 (34)
26:54 (30)
-
26:54  Matti Roivas
32   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
8:30 (38)
14:21 (41)
5:51 (39)
17:12 (36)
2:51 (14)
20:32 (33)
3:20 (20)
24:46 (33)
4:14 (34)
26:01 (32)
1:15 (15)
27:06 (31)
1:05 (15)
27:30 (31)
24 (23)
27:30 (31)
-
27:30  Pertti Salmenoja
33   Erkki Kallio
Loimaan Jankko
6:26 (34)
10:48 (33)
4:22 (28)
14:49 (30)
4:01 (33)
19:23 (32)
4:34 (36)
24:17 (32)
4:54 (41)
25:41 (31)
1:24 (23)
27:15 (32)
1:34 (39)
27:38 (32)
23 (13)
27:37 (32)
-
27:37  Erkki Kallio
34   Timo Hyytiäinen
Juvan Urheilijat
11:31 (43)
14:18 (40)
2:47 (2)
18:30 (38)
4:12 (36)
21:00 (34)
2:30 (1)
26:15 (38)
5:15 (42)
27:15 (33)
1:00 (1)
28:27 (33)
1:12 (20)
28:47 (33)
20 (2)
28:47 (33)
-
28:47  Timo Hyytiäinen
35   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:11 (19)
13:26 (39)
9:15 (43)
18:20 (37)
4:54 (38)
21:50 (36)
3:30 (22)
25:57 (35)
4:07 (31)
27:20 (34)
1:23 (21)
28:39 (34)
1:19 (31)
29:02 (34)
23 (13)
29:02 (34)
-
29:02  Tapio Leino
36   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:51 (17)
9:10 (25)
5:19 (37)
15:20 (32)
6:10 (40)
22:47 (38)
7:27 (42)
26:01 (37)
3:14 (17)
27:27 (35)
1:26 (24)
28:39 (34)
1:12 (20)
29:05 (35)
26 (29)
29:04 (35)
-
29:04  Olli Knaapi
37   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
11:12 (42)
14:40 (42)
3:28 (18)
18:39 (39)
3:59 (32)
22:20 (37)
3:41 (26)
25:38 (34)
3:18 (19)
28:19 (37)
2:41 (42)
29:29 (36)
1:10 (19)
29:50 (36)
21 (5)
29:49 (36)
-
29:49  Markku Nurminen
38   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:55 (32)
12:07 (35)
6:12 (41)
15:58 (35)
3:51 (31)
21:34 (35)
5:36 (41)
25:57 (35)
4:23 (36)
27:52 (36)
1:55 (36)
29:32 (37)
1:40 (42)
30:02 (37)
30 (37)
30:01 (37)
-
30:01  Hannu Humalamäki
39   Jukka Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:15 (21)
11:38 (34)
7:23 (42)
14:35 (28)
2:57 (15)
17:52 (27)
3:17 (17)
21:59 (30)
4:07 (31)
28:27 (38)
6:28 (44)
29:46 (38)
1:19 (31)
30:12 (38)
26 (29)
30:11 (38)
-
30:11  Jukka Kyrölä
40   Martti Parviainen
XYZ
5:11 (31)
9:52 (29)
4:41 (33)
13:42 (26)
3:50 (29)
23:13 (39)
9:31 (43)
27:43 (39)
4:30 (39)
29:20 (39)
1:37 (31)
30:57 (39)
1:37 (41)
31:25 (39)
28 (34)
31:25 (39)
-
31:25  Martti Parviainen
41   Tapio Laaksonen
Lynx
13:14 (44)
18:15 (43)
5:01 (35)
22:17 (42)
4:02 (34)
27:19 (41)
5:02 (39)
31:49 (40)
4:30 (39)
33:32 (40)
1:43 (34)
35:21 (40)
1:49 (44)
35:58 (40)
37 (43)
35:57 (40)
-
35:57  Tapio Laaksonen
42   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:14 (36)
12:39 (36)
5:25 (38)
21:19 (41)
8:40 (42)
26:29 (40)
5:10 (40)
32:11 (41)
5:42 (43)
34:07 (41)
1:56 (37)
35:51 (41)
1:44 (43)
36:25 (41)
34 (41)
36:24 (41)
-
36:24  Raimo Antikainen
43   Matti Virtanen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:13 (20)
7:39 (15)
3:26 (17)
20:26 (40)
12:47 (43)
30:23 (43)
9:57 (44)
34:10 (42)
3:47 (28)
35:32 (43)
1:22 (20)
36:44 (42)
1:12 (20)
37:17 (42)
33 (40)
37:16 (42)
-
37:16  Matti Virtanen
44   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
5:00 (30)
8:21 (20)
3:21 (13)
27:15 (44)
18:54 (44)
30:50 (44)
3:35 (24)
34:11 (43)
3:21 (21)
35:29 (42)
1:18 (19)
36:47 (43)
1:18 (30)
37:23 (43)
36 (42)
37:22 (43)
-
37:22  Kari Pienimäki
45   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
8:39 (39)
18:19 (44)
9:40 (44)
23:23 (43)
5:04 (39)
28:19 (42)
4:56 (38)
38:49 (44)
10:30 (44)
40:46 (44)
1:57 (38)
42:19 (44)
1:33 (37)
43:05 (44)
46 (44)
43:04 (44)
-
43:04  Heikki Kujanpää
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English