SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H65B

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Kari Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  13:11:00   16:16  
2.   Heikki Pajunen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   16:41  
3.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  13:04:00   16:48  
4.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:10:00   17:13  
5.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:10:00   17:14  
6.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:07:00   17:27  
7.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:07:00   17:31  
8.   Kauko Turunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:49:00   17:44  
9.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  12:49:00   18:20  
10.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:05:00   18:27  
11.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  13:09:00   19:00  
12.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:03:00   19:02  
13.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:54:00   19:05  
14.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  13:04:00   19:09  
15.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:47:00   19:21  
15.   Ilmari Mäkilä Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:06:00   19:21  
17.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  12:40:00   19:24  
18.   Paavo Nikkari Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:55:00   19:47  
19.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:50:00   20:06  
20.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:57:00   20:13  
21.   Reijo Liitiäinen Akilles OK  FIN  12:58:00   20:20  
22.   Seppo Tammela Laukaan Urheilijat  FIN  12:53:00   20:51  
23.   Sven-Olof Backman IK Falken  FIN  12:52:00   20:53  
23.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:52:00   20:53  
25.   Risto Wessman Delta  FIN  13:18:00   21:04  
26.   Juhani Laine Delta  FIN  12:53:00   21:07  
27.   Antero Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:42:00   21:15  
27.   Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:57:00   21:15  
29.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:59:00   21:29  
30.   Olavi Mäkivaara Rastikarhut  FIN  12:48:00   21:49  
31.   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:45:00   21:57  
32.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:15:00   22:08  
33.   Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:47:00   22:17  
34.   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:48:00   22:25  
35.   Kalle Kuhmonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   22:33  
36.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:02:00   22:35  
37.   Antti Rantasaari Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN  12:51:00   22:37  
38.   Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   22:57  
39.   Seppo Heino Rastikarhut  FIN  12:37:00   23:16  
40.   Jussi Kankaanpää Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:51:00   23:25  
41.   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:36:00   23:29  
42.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:38:00   23:58  
43.   Risto Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:50:00   23:59  
44.   Hannu Lahti Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   24:07  
45.   Keijo Viljanen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:41:00   24:18  
46.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   24:22  
46.   Pentti Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:37:00   24:22  
48.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:56:00   24:25  
49.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut  FIN  12:47:00   24:33  
50.   Rolf Eklund Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   24:46  
51.   Pentti Niemi Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:39:00   25:01  
52.   Esko Tuliniemi Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:35:00   25:32  
53.   Kari Mattila Epilän Esa  FIN  12:34:00   25:38  
54.   Olli Alanissi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  12:34:00   25:42  
55.   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:41:00   25:44  
56.   Pentti Bäckström Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:41:00   25:54  
57.   Osmo Peitsala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   26:13  
58.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja  FIN  12:51:00   26:32  
59.   Ahti Erkkilä Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:33:00   26:55  
60.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:33:00   27:07  
61.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  13:12:00   27:19  
62.   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:46:00   27:35  
63.   Pekka Sillanpää Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:36:00   27:41  
64.   Roy Torrkulla IF Minken  FIN  13:01:00   27:45  
65.   Severi Halkosaari Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  13:05:00   28:00  
66.   Erkki Mönttinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:34:00   28:02  
67.   Hans Ekholm Akilles OK  FIN  12:36:00   28:04  
68.   Rauno Visa Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:45:00   28:32  
69.   Seppo Virtanen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  12:31:00   28:36  
70.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:44:00   29:30  
71.   Olli Saarinen Delta  FIN  13:00:00   29:52  
72.   Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:54:00   31:42  
73.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:35:00   31:49  
74.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:50:00   32:39  
75.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:32:00   34:01  
76.   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:40:00   35:29  
77.   Timo Latvala Epilän Esa  FIN  12:32:00   38:55  
78.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:40:00   41:41  
79.   Pekka Reinikka Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:31:00   42:28  
80.   Eero Lampi Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:32:00   44:43  
   Yngve Wikblom IF Minken  FIN  12:31:00   ei läht.  
   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   ei läht.  
   Asko Kujala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   keskeytti  
   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:43:00   ei läht.  
   Frans Pått IF Minken  FIN  12:43:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Mäkirinne Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:44:00   ei läht.  
   Erkki Jalkanen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:45:00   ei läht.  
   Heikki Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:48:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Ottelin Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:53:00   ei läht.  
   Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:55:00   hylätty  
   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:02:00   ei läht.  
   Heikki Heinonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:03:00   ei läht.  
   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  13:07:00   ei läht.  
   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:11:00   ei läht.  
   Jorma Hyyryläinen Navi  FIN  13:13:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English