SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H65K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Veikko Loukonen
Piikkiön Kehitys
3:00 (4)
4:19 (2)
1:19 (2)
6:44 (1)
2:25 (2)
7:39 (1)
55 (2)
11:00 (1)
3:21 (2)
14:18 (1)
3:18 (4)
15:16 (1)
58 (3)
15:40 (1)
24 (10)
15:39 (1)
-
15:39  Veikko Loukonen
2   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
2:57 (3)
4:19 (2)
1:22 (4)
7:47 (5)
3:28 (21)
8:41 (2)
54 (1)
12:01 (2)
3:20 (1)
15:12 (2)
3:11 (1)
16:08 (2)
56 (1)
16:29 (2)
21 (1)
16:29 (2)
-
16:29  Jaakko Hörkkö
3   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:54 (2)
4:13 (1)
1:19 (2)
6:48 (2)
2:35 (6)
9:09 (5)
2:21 (40)
13:02 (3)
3:53 (5)
16:14 (3)
3:12 (2)
17:10 (3)
56 (1)
17:35 (3)
25 (17)
17:36 (3)
1 (41)
17:36  Raimo Karvonen
4   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
3:21 (12)
4:46 (8)
1:25 (7)
8:02 (7)
3:16 (16)
9:09 (5)
1:07 (6)
13:29 (4)
4:20 (15)
17:18 (4)
3:49 (10)
18:36 (4)
1:18 (23)
19:02 (4)
26 (25)
19:01 (4)
-
19:01  Jorma Kemppi
5   Erkki Jokela
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:21 (12)
5:00 (13)
1:39 (20)
7:33 (3)
2:33 (5)
9:01 (3)
1:28 (21)
14:00 (5)
4:59 (23)
17:48 (5)
3:48 (9)
18:55 (5)
1:07 (9)
19:17 (5)
22 (3)
19:15 (5)
-
19:15  Erkki Jokela
6   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:08 (6)
4:33 (6)
1:25 (7)
8:16 (8)
3:43 (25)
10:06 (15)
1:50 (36)
14:16 (9)
4:10 (11)
17:50 (7)
3:34 (7)
18:55 (5)
1:05 (8)
19:19 (6)
24 (10)
19:18 (6)
-
19:18  Tauno Pajala
7   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:10 (8)
5:28 (23)
2:18 (44)
7:59 (6)
2:31 (4)
9:08 (4)
1:09 (8)
14:03 (7)
4:55 (22)
17:48 (5)
3:45 (8)
18:59 (7)
1:11 (13)
19:22 (7)
23 (6)
19:21 (7)
-
19:21  Juhani Mäkinen
8   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
4:51 (42)
6:06 (31)
1:15 (1)
8:43 (15)
2:37 (7)
10:25 (18)
1:42 (31)
14:21 (10)
3:56 (7)
17:53 (8)
3:32 (6)
19:00 (8)
1:07 (9)
19:28 (8)
28 (31)
19:28 (8)
-
19:28  Tuomo Peltola
9   Jorma Oja
Himangan Urheilijat
3:52 (26)
5:39 (27)
1:47 (28)
9:08 (21)
3:29 (22)
10:13 (16)
1:05 (5)
14:31 (12)
4:18 (13)
18:20 (9)
3:49 (10)
19:43 (9)
1:23 (29)
20:10 (9)
27 (27)
20:10 (9)
-
20:10  Jorma Oja
10   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:06 (5)
4:31 (5)
1:25 (7)
9:52 (27)
5:21 (33)
11:05 (22)
1:13 (15)
15:05 (16)
4:00 (8)
18:54 (13)
3:49 (10)
19:53 (11)
59 (4)
20:14 (10)
21 (1)
20:14 (10)
-
20:14  Mauno Hanhela
11   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:19 (11)
5:07 (15)
1:48 (29)
8:21 (9)
3:14 (15)
9:29 (8)
1:08 (7)
14:00 (5)
4:31 (17)
18:35 (10)
4:35 (25)
19:52 (10)
1:17 (20)
20:22 (11)
30 (39)
20:21 (11)
-
20:21  Seppo Tuominen
12   Jouko Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:42 (21)
5:08 (16)
1:26 (10)
8:48 (17)
3:40 (23)
9:59 (13)
1:11 (12)
14:11 (8)
4:12 (12)
18:55 (14)
4:44 (27)
20:07 (12)
1:12 (14)
20:32 (12)
25 (17)
20:32 (12)
-
20:32  Jouko Visa
12   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:43 (22)
5:23 (21)
1:40 (21)
8:25 (10)
3:02 (9)
9:46 (10)
1:21 (20)
14:23 (11)
4:37 (18)
18:44 (11)
4:21 (23)
20:11 (13)
1:27 (34)
20:33 (13)
22 (3)
20:32 (12)
-
20:32  Vesa Herttuainen
14   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:56 (28)
5:29 (24)
1:33 (15)
8:52 (18)
3:23 (19)
10:02 (14)
1:10 (10)
14:39 (13)
4:37 (18)
18:52 (12)
4:13 (18)
20:14 (14)
1:22 (28)
20:42 (14)
28 (31)
20:42 (14)
-
20:42  Seppo Isoherranen
15   Juhani Ketamo
Suunta-Sepot
3:40 (19)
5:22 (20)
1:42 (23)
8:28 (11)
3:06 (11)
9:46 (10)
1:18 (18)
14:49 (14)
5:03 (26)
19:06 (15)
4:17 (20)
20:32 (15)
1:26 (33)
20:57 (15)
25 (17)
20:56 (15)
-
20:56  Juhani Ketamo
16   Seppo Hämäläinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:52 (1)
4:20 (4)
1:28 (11)
10:36 (31)
6:16 (37)
12:04 (30)
1:28 (21)
15:41 (17)
3:37 (3)
19:39 (17)
3:58 (17)
20:41 (16)
1:02 (5)
21:03 (16)
22 (3)
21:04 (16)
1 (41)
21:04  Seppo Hämäläinen
17   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
4:24 (37)
6:14 (34)
1:50 (30)
8:44 (16)
2:30 (3)
11:26 (23)
2:42 (42)
16:31 (24)
5:05 (28)
19:44 (18)
3:13 (3)
20:46 (17)
1:02 (5)
21:10 (17)
24 (10)
21:10 (17)
-
21:10  Aimo Partanen
18   Markku Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
3:53 (27)
5:35 (26)
1:42 (23)
8:40 (14)
3:05 (10)
9:51 (12)
1:11 (12)
14:54 (15)
5:03 (26)
19:37 (16)
4:43 (26)
20:54 (18)
1:17 (20)
21:17 (18)
23 (6)
21:17 (18)
-
21:17  Markku Virtanen
19   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
3:23 (15)
4:57 (11)
1:34 (17)
7:39 (4)
2:42 (8)
9:28 (7)
1:49 (35)
15:53 (20)
6:25 (42)
19:44 (18)
3:51 (15)
20:57 (19)
1:13 (17)
21:22 (19)
25 (17)
21:21 (19)
-
21:21  Roy Torrkulla
20   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:40 (19)
5:11 (18)
1:31 (13)
8:54 (19)
3:43 (25)
11:47 (27)
2:53 (43)
16:06 (21)
4:19 (14)
20:03 (20)
3:57 (16)
21:16 (20)
1:13 (17)
21:43 (20)
27 (27)
21:43 (20)
-
21:43  Eero Hyvönen
21   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
3:45 (24)
5:18 (19)
1:33 (15)
8:34 (12)
3:16 (16)
10:59 (21)
2:25 (41)
15:45 (18)
4:46 (20)
20:04 (21)
4:19 (22)
21:29 (21)
1:25 (32)
21:53 (21)
24 (10)
21:52 (21)
-
21:52  Sven-Olof Backman
22   Juhani Laine
Delta
4:04 (32)
5:56 (29)
1:52 (32)
9:07 (20)
3:11 (12)
10:21 (17)
1:14 (17)
16:13 (22)
5:52 (34)
21:10 (22)
4:57 (29)
22:31 (22)
1:21 (26)
23:01 (22)
30 (39)
23:01 (22)
-
23:01  Juhani Laine
23   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:31 (16)
4:59 (12)
1:28 (11)
10:42 (32)
5:43 (34)
11:54 (28)
1:12 (14)
17:27 (28)
5:33 (31)
21:17 (23)
3:50 (13)
22:36 (23)
1:19 (24)
23:03 (24)
27 (27)
23:03 (23)
-
23:03  Kalevi Moisio
24   Olli Saarinen
Delta
3:16 (9)
4:54 (10)
1:38 (19)
8:35 (13)
3:41 (24)
9:45 (9)
1:10 (10)
17:02 (26)
7:17 (44)
21:26 (24)
4:24 (24)
22:38 (24)
1:12 (14)
23:02 (23)
24 (10)
23:04 (24)
2 (46)
23:04  Olli Saarinen
25   Pentti Kamila
Laihian Luja
3:49 (25)
5:29 (24)
1:40 (21)
9:36 (25)
4:07 (31)
13:04 (34)
3:28 (45)
17:26 (27)
4:22 (16)
21:43 (26)
4:17 (20)
22:53 (25)
1:10 (12)
23:17 (25)
24 (10)
23:17 (25)
-
23:17  Pentti Kamila
26   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
4:09 (34)
5:54 (28)
1:45 (27)
9:16 (23)
3:22 (18)
10:45 (19)
1:29 (25)
16:22 (23)
5:37 (32)
21:41 (25)
5:19 (38)
23:08 (26)
1:27 (34)
23:34 (26)
26 (25)
23:33 (26)
-
23:33  Simo Luoma
27   Heikki Pajunen
Paimion Rasti
3:09 (7)
4:33 (6)
1:24 (5)
13:39 (38)
9:06 (41)
15:07 (37)
1:28 (21)
18:44 (34)
3:37 (3)
22:34 (27)
3:50 (13)
23:36 (27)
1:02 (5)
24:00 (27)
24 (10)
23:59 (27)
-
23:59  Heikki Pajunen
28   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
3:38 (17)
5:02 (14)
1:24 (5)
12:37 (36)
7:35 (39)
13:50 (36)
1:13 (15)
18:49 (35)
4:59 (23)
23:03 (30)
4:14 (19)
24:10 (28)
1:07 (9)
24:38 (28)
28 (31)
24:38 (28)
-
24:38  Erkki Kivistö
29   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:14 (35)
6:16 (35)
2:02 (35)
9:29 (24)
3:13 (13)
10:57 (20)
1:28 (21)
17:34 (29)
6:37 (43)
22:40 (28)
5:06 (32)
24:21 (29)
1:41 (42)
24:46 (29)
25 (17)
24:46 (29)
-
24:46  Aare Virta
30   Erkki Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:01 (30)
6:08 (33)
2:07 (38)
10:15 (28)
4:07 (31)
11:45 (25)
1:30 (26)
17:39 (30)
5:54 (35)
22:47 (29)
5:08 (33)
24:22 (30)
1:35 (40)
24:51 (30)
29 (37)
24:52 (30)
1 (41)
24:52  Erkki Jalkanen
31   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
3:59 (29)
6:24 (36)
2:25 (45)
9:50 (26)
3:26 (20)
11:42 (24)
1:52 (37)
15:50 (19)
4:08 (9)
23:18 (31)
7:28 (44)
24:33 (31)
1:15 (19)
24:58 (31)
25 (17)
24:58 (31)
-
24:58  Paavo Rönkkö
32   Esko Tuliniemi
Pihkaniskat
4:19 (36)
6:25 (37)
2:06 (37)
10:31 (30)
4:06 (30)
12:12 (31)
1:41 (30)
18:22 (32)
6:10 (39)
23:30 (32)
5:08 (33)
25:02 (32)
1:32 (39)
25:27 (32)
25 (17)
25:26 (32)
-
25:26  Esko Tuliniemi
33   Pentti Niemi
Hauhon Sisu
4:29 (40)
6:29 (38)
2:00 (34)
10:20 (29)
3:51 (28)
11:55 (29)
1:35 (29)
17:54 (31)
5:59 (37)
-
-
25:15 (33)
-
25:47 (33)
32 (43)
25:47 (33)
-
25:47  Pentti Niemi
34   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:05 (33)
5:57 (30)
1:52 (32)
9:10 (22)
3:13 (13)
12:36 (32)
3:26 (44)
18:23 (33)
5:47 (33)
24:02 (33)
5:39 (39)
25:29 (34)
1:27 (34)
25:57 (34)
28 (31)
25:57 (34)
-
25:57  Jaakko Saarilaakso
35   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:13 (43)
7:21 (43)
2:08 (39)
11:26 (35)
4:05 (29)
13:14 (35)
1:48 (33)
19:25 (37)
6:11 (40)
24:34 (34)
5:09 (35)
26:10 (35)
1:36 (41)
26:42 (35)
32 (43)
26:41 (35)
-
26:41  Erkki Mönttinen
36   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
3:21 (12)
14:33 (46)
11:12 (46)
16:55 (41)
2:22 (1)
17:57 (41)
1:02 (4)
21:51 (39)
3:54 (6)
25:20 (36)
3:29 (5)
26:32 (36)
1:12 (14)
26:55 (36)
23 (6)
26:56 (36)
1 (41)
26:56  Vesa Kätkä
37   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:27 (46)
7:36 (45)
2:09 (40)
11:25 (34)
3:49 (27)
12:58 (33)
1:33 (28)
18:57 (36)
5:59 (37)
25:06 (35)
6:09 (40)
26:59 (37)
1:53 (44)
27:30 (37)
31 (42)
27:29 (37)
-
27:29  Keijo Jylhä
38   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:43 (22)
5:27 (22)
1:44 (26)
13:51 (40)
8:24 (40)
15:23 (39)
1:32 (27)
20:09 (38)
4:46 (20)
26:51 (37)
6:42 (43)
28:10 (38)
1:19 (24)
28:40 (38)
30 (39)
28:39 (38)
-
28:39  Antero Varjonen
39   Pentti Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:24 (37)
6:38 (39)
2:14 (41)
13:41 (39)
7:03 (38)
15:53 (40)
2:12 (39)
22:05 (40)
6:12 (41)
27:23 (38)
5:18 (36)
28:53 (39)
1:30 (38)
29:18 (39)
25 (17)
29:18 (39)
-
29:18  Pentti Koivisto
40   Hannu Lahti
Päijät-Rasti
3:38 (17)
5:09 (17)
1:31 (13)
17:44 (43)
12:35 (43)
18:53 (43)
1:09 (8)
23:02 (41)
4:09 (10)
28:01 (39)
4:59 (30)
29:25 (40)
1:24 (31)
29:48 (40)
23 (6)
29:49 (40)
1 (41)
29:49  Hannu Lahti
41   Ahti Erkkilä
Paimion Rasti
5:19 (44)
7:35 (44)
2:16 (43)
13:34 (37)
5:59 (36)
15:22 (38)
1:48 (33)
23:26 (42)
8:04 (45)
29:56 (40)
6:30 (41)
31:55 (41)
1:59 (45)
32:28 (41)
33 (45)
32:27 (41)
-
32:27  Ahti Erkkilä
42   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
4:02 (31)
6:06 (31)
2:04 (36)
19:06 (44)
13:00 (44)
20:24 (44)
1:18 (18)
25:46 (44)
5:22 (30)
30:48 (41)
5:02 (31)
32:16 (42)
1:28 (37)
32:44 (42)
28 (31)
32:43 (42)
-
32:43  Mauri Nenonen
43   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:16 (9)
4:50 (9)
1:34 (17)
10:46 (33)
5:56 (35)
11:45 (25)
59 (3)
16:44 (25)
4:59 (23)
31:15 (42)
14:31 (45)
32:32 (43)
1:17 (20)
32:59 (43)
27 (27)
32:59 (43)
-
32:59  Olavi Lukkarinen
44   Eero Lampi
Päijät-Rasti
4:26 (39)
6:41 (41)
2:15 (42)
17:03 (42)
10:22 (42)
18:50 (42)
1:47 (32)
24:48 (43)
5:58 (36)
31:19 (43)
6:31 (42)
33:02 (44)
1:43 (43)
33:35 (44)
33 (45)
33:34 (44)
-
33:34  Eero Lampi
45   Pentti Bäckström
Karkki-Rasti
4:48 (41)
6:38 (39)
1:50 (30)
20:10 (45)
13:32 (45)
22:15 (45)
2:05 (38)
33:41 (45)
11:26 (46)
38:59 (44)
5:18 (36)
40:20 (45)
1:21 (26)
40:48 (45)
28 (31)
40:47 (45)
-
40:47  Pentti Bäckström
46   Pekka Sillanpää
Hauhon Sisu
5:26 (45)
7:08 (42)
1:42 (23)
25:12 (46)
18:04 (46)
31:27 (46)
6:15 (46)
36:42 (46)
5:15 (29)
41:35 (45)
4:53 (28)
42:58 (46)
1:23 (29)
43:27 (46)
29 (37)
43:26 (46)
-
43:26  Pekka Sillanpää
   Kari Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:20
4:46
1:26
8:46
4:00
-
-
20:38
-
24:37
3:59
25:46
1:09
26:12
26
26:12
-
hylätty  Kari Kallio
   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:34
6:07
1:33
8:57
2:50
10:40
1:43
16:11
5:31
-
-
33:50
-
34:23
33
34:23
-
hylätty  Kauko Turunen
   Seppo Virtanen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
24:15
-
-
34:51
-
37:25
2:34
44:32
7:07
54:57
10:25
56:41
1:44
57:08
27
57:07
-
hylätty  Seppo Virtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English