Varsinais-Suomen am-pitkämatka, Sauvossa 17.08.2013

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
2:23 (2)
4:46 (2)
2:23 (2)
7:45 (1)
2:59 (2)
10:33 (1)
2:48 (1)
12:23 (1)
1:50 (1)
13:40 (1)
1:17 (2)
14:17 (1)
37 (3)
14:17  Touko Seppä
2   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
2:29 (3)
4:56 (3)
2:27 (3)
8:22 (2)
3:26 (3)
11:31 (2)
3:09 (3)
13:28 (2)
1:57 (3)
14:50 (2)
1:22 (4)
15:29 (2)
39 (4)
15:29  Niklas Ekström
3   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
2:48 (7)
6:47 (7)
3:59 (8)
9:42 (4)
2:55 (1)
12:39 (4)
2:57 (2)
14:30 (3)
1:51 (2)
15:43 (3)
1:13 (1)
16:18 (3)
35 (1)
16:18  Oskari Lepistö
4   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
2:19 (1)
4:41 (1)
2:22 (1)
9:11 (3)
4:30 (7)
12:23 (3)
3:12 (4)
14:57 (4)
2:34 (7)
16:18 (4)
1:21 (3)
16:54 (4)
36 (2)
16:54  Topias Arola
5   Antti Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:19 (11)
6:49 (8)
3:30 (7)
10:17 (6)
3:28 (4)
13:41 (6)
3:24 (5)
15:59 (5)
2:18 (6)
17:44 (5)
1:45 (6)
18:30 (5)
46 (9)
18:30  Antti Reiman
6   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
2:49 (8)
5:49 (4)
3:00 (4)
9:46 (5)
3:57 (5)
13:21 (5)
3:35 (7)
16:11 (6)
2:50 (8)
18:24 (6)
2:13 (10)
19:09 (6)
45 (8)
19:09  Klaus Haanpää
7   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
2:43 (5)
5:49 (4)
3:06 (5)
10:58 (7)
5:09 (9)
14:41 (7)
3:43 (9)
16:53 (7)
2:12 (4)
18:26 (7)
1:33 (5)
19:12 (7)
46 (9)
19:12  Aleksi Karttila
8   Onni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
2:38 (4)
7:42 (10)
5:04 (13)
11:41 (8)
3:59 (6)
15:17 (8)
3:36 (8)
18:22 (8)
3:05 (10)
20:24 (8)
2:02 (8)
21:05 (8)
41 (6)
21:05  Onni Sinervä
9   Mikko Kuusisto
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:57 (9)
7:00 (9)
4:03 (9)
11:56 (9)
4:56 (8)
15:52 (9)
3:56 (10)
18:44 (9)
2:52 (9)
20:34 (9)
1:50 (7)
21:16 (9)
42 (7)
21:16  Mikko Kuusisto
10   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:46 (6)
9:56 (13)
7:10 (15)
18:10 (12)
8:14 (11)
21:43 (10)
3:33 (6)
23:55 (10)
2:12 (4)
26:26 (10)
2:31 (14)
27:05 (10)
39 (4)
27:05  Kalle Kinnala
11   Veikka Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:03 (10)
6:11 (6)
3:08 (6)
17:00 (11)
10:49 (15)
22:57 (12)
5:57 (12)
27:32 (11)
4:35 (13)
29:50 (11)
2:18 (12)
30:40 (11)
50 (13)
30:40  Veikka Virtanen
12   Tuomo Haapala
Paimion Rasti
4:57 (14)
9:52 (12)
4:55 (12)
16:44 (10)
6:52 (10)
22:34 (11)
5:50 (11)
28:34 (12)
6:00 (15)
30:53 (12)
2:19 (13)
31:44 (12)
51 (14)
31:44  Tuomo Haapala
13   Voima Tuomasjukka
Paimion Rasti
3:57 (12)
8:26 (11)
4:29 (10)
18:52 (13)
10:26 (13)
26:26 (13)
7:34 (15)
29:37 (13)
3:11 (12)
31:54 (13)
2:17 (11)
32:42 (13)
48 (12)
32:42  Voima Tuomasjukka
14   Esa Huisko
MS Parma
4:55 (13)
11:11 (14)
6:16 (14)
21:03 (14)
9:52 (12)
28:18 (14)
7:15 (13)
33:13 (14)
4:55 (14)
36:40 (14)
3:27 (15)
37:55 (14)
1:15 (15)
37:55  Esa Huisko
15   Natwud Tabsai
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:46 (15)
16:20 (15)
4:34 (11)
26:54 (15)
10:34 (14)
34:15 (15)
7:21 (14)
37:22 (15)
3:07 (11)
39:32 (15)
2:10 (9)
40:18 (15)
46 (9)
40:18  Natwud Tabsai
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English