3. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2013 klo 14:00

Miehet 1/2 Maraton

Lähtölista

59Matti HalmeHeinolan Isku14:00:00   59
323Kimmo AhonenHeinolan Isku14:00:00   323
324Janne BordiHollola14:00:00   324
325Hannu FrimanVaajakosken Kuohu14:00:00   325
326Petri FyhrNastolan naseva14:00:00   326
327Paul GreenHeinola14:00:00   327
328Pasi HaikonenLahti14:00:00   328
329Jarno HakulinenTuusula14:00:00   329
330Kari HalttunenHippoksen Maratonkerho/Jyväskyl14:00:00   330
331Matti HannolaLaajasalon Maratoonarit14:00:00   331
332Simo HarjuKouvola14:00:00   332
333Mikko HassinenTriathlon Club Heinola14:00:00   333
334Paavo HassinenJyväskylä14:00:00   334
335Jouni HiltunenVihti14:00:00   335
336Risto HonkanenHeinola14:00:00   336
337Otto HoviHeinolan PVPK14:00:00   337
338Kimmo HuhtimoSmart Horse Consulting14:00:00   338
339Harri HuvinenHeinola14:00:00   339
340Jussi HyvärinenVVP14:00:00   340
341Jukka HyyryläinenHeinola14:00:00   341
342Pasi HyyryläinenEspoo14:00:00   342
343Hannu HännikäinenHelsinki14:00:00   343
344Tom HögströmMyrskylän Myrsky14:00:00   344
345Jarmo IkonenLahti14:00:00   345
346Petri ImbergPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   346
347Janne JohanssonLatokasken Löysät14:00:00   347
348Jarkko JäppinenHIK14:00:00   348
349Olli KaarelaLahti14:00:00   349
350Antti KaasalainenLahti14:00:00   350
351Hannu KaikkonenHeinola14:00:00   351
352Lassi KaristoTurku14:00:00   352
353Janne KatajainenLahden Ahkera/Lahti14:00:00   353
354Pekka KekkonenHeinolan Pvpk14:00:00   354
355Mika KiiskinenHelsinki14:00:00   355
356Hannu KoskinenJärvenpää14:00:00   356
357Ilkka KoskinenHelsinki14:00:00   357
358Juha KupariHelsinki14:00:00   358
359Petri LaaksonenHollola14:00:00   359
360Mauri LaaksonenLahti14:00:00   360
361Martin LadvaHeinola14:00:00   361
362Jussi LahtinenLahti14:00:00   362
363Timo LaineVantaa14:00:00   363
364Juha LampinenTeam Hapokkaat14:00:00   364
365Ari LaukkanenLempäälä14:00:00   365
366Jari LehikoinenHeinola14:00:00   366
367Kari LempinenHeinola14:00:00   367
368Timo LindforsLahti14:00:00   368
369Pauli MainioHaarajoki14:00:00   369
370Jukakoski MiikaHeinola14:00:00   370
371Timo MykräTurku14:00:00   371
372Jussi MäenpääHeinola14:00:00   372
373Petri MäyräNastola14:00:00   373
374Anssi NaakkaÖhman Trukit Oy14:00:00   374
375Antti NaskaliTampere14:00:00   375
376Raine NiemiCarelia Eastpoint14:00:00   376
377Matti NiemiJyväskylä14:00:00   377
378Matti NieminenHeinola14:00:00   378
379Jussi NikulaLahti14:00:00   379
380Hannu NoponenHelsinki14:00:00   380
381Timo NordlundHelsinki14:00:00   381
382Kimmo NykänenTriathlon Club Heinola14:00:00   382
383Juho OikarinenVierumäki14:00:00   383
384Marko OjapaloHeinola14:00:00   384
385Anssi PaakalaKymenurheilu veteraanit14:00:00   385
386Jorma PaalanenVoikkaa14:00:00   386
387Ari PajukkoHeinola14:00:00   387
388Harri PasilaKukkila14:00:00   388
389Vesa PekkalaEspoo14:00:00   389
390Henrik PeltomaaHeinola14:00:00   390
391Timo PeltonenHollola14:00:00   391
392Jukka PetersohnPornainen14:00:00   392
393Toivo PirinenHeinola14:00:00   393
394Jussi PlathánEspoo14:00:00   394
395Markku PohjolaPHVU/Heinola14:00:00   395
396Sami-Pekka PörstiHeinola14:00:00   396
397Markus RajamäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:00:00   397
398Eerik RantalaLahti14:00:00   398
399Mikko RautionahoLahti14:00:00   399
400Jani RautionahoJärvenpää14:00:00   400
401Pena RekirantaHelsinki14:00:00   401
402Jani RintamäkiLahti14:00:00   402
403Mikko RoivasHelsinki14:00:00   403
404Joona RönkköVVP/ Heinola14:00:00   404
405Juhani SaarinenHeinola14:00:00   405
406Niko SaloHeinola14:00:00   406
407Benjamin SewellTampere14:00:00   407
408Sami SinkkonenNastola14:00:00   408
409Juuso SoukkaÖhman Trukit Oy14:00:00   409
410Samppa SoukkaÖhman Trukit Oy14:00:00   410
411Tomi StylmanVVP/ Heinola14:00:00   411
412Mika StåhlströmHeinolan PVPK14:00:00   412
413Tuomas TahkoHelsinki14:00:00   413
414Emil TaipaleTriathlon club / Heinola14:00:00   414
415Kimmo TamminenKonstan Koti ja Koulu Oy14:00:00   415
416Marko TikkanenPasilan Pantterit14:00:00   416
417Janne ToivanenHeinolan kaupunki14:00:00   417
418Jorma TossavainenLahti14:00:00   418
419Antero TurtiainenHeinola14:00:00   419
420Jussi TuuriEspoo14:00:00   420
421Jouni TähtinenHollola14:00:00   421
422Kimmo VainikainenHeinola14:00:00   422
423Markku ValkosaariKouvola14:00:00   423
424Matias ValoahoPurtovaaran Urjat14:00:00   424
425Pasi VehmasahoSaksalan Kuristus, Lahti14:00:00   425
426Juha VihervaaraPori14:00:00   426
428Ossi VäisänenHelsinki14:00:00   428
429Marko VäisänenX-tri Lahti14:00:00   429
430Patrik ÖhmanÖhman Trukit Oy14:00:00   430
431Tuomo TuuliHeinola14:00:00   431
432Jukka JärvelinHeinola14:00:00   432
433Janne SarkealaHeinola14:00:00   433
434Jussi LepistöTriathlon Club Heinola14:00:00   434
435Marko PunavaaraHeinola14:00:00   435
436Masi RinkinenHelsinki14:00:00   436
439Markku LiekkolaLahden Ahkera14:00:00   439
441Jens HellerupHelsinki14:00:00   441
442Mika HillbergMB14:00:00   442
443Mikko TonttiVillähde14:00:00   443
444Petteri NiemiHeinola14:00:00   444
445Tuukka SorriTuusula14:00:00   445
446Tommi TiihonenKausala14:00:00   446
448Markus PastilaEspoo14:00:00   448
449Tuure EskelinenVantaa14:00:00   449
450Teijo VirtanenHP Road Runners14:00:00   450
451Aki MetsoLahti14:00:00   451
452Juha HokkaKuhmalahden Kisa14:00:00   452
457Raimo SerkeläHollola14:00:00   457
458Hannu RemesTeam Otto Hartola14:00:00   458
459Tuomas LehmusmetsäBS-PU PORVOO14:00:00   459
460Juha NurminenKajaani14:00:00   460
461Juho TuuliUrajärvi14:00:00   461
462Miikka HernesahoLahti14:00:00   462
464Ari KainulainenFinn-KT14:00:00   464
465Grigoriy RevinskiyMoscow14:00:00   465
466Ossi Viinikainen14:00:00   466
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English