Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 40 maraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
42.2 km km
 
1.   Svante Kärkkäinen HUKKA    12:00:00   1:28:45 (1)  2:58:44 (1)  2:58:54 (1)  2:58:54  
2.   Mika Raudasoja Merilapin Maratoonarit Kemi    12:00:00   1:30:44 (3)  3:06:56 (2)  3:07:07 (2)  3:07:09  
3.   Antti Tiri TT226    12:00:00   1:29:32 (2)  3:10:26 (3)  3:10:40 (3)  3:10:41  
4.   Jukka Hannuniemi Automyynti M.Kontio    12:00:00   1:33:05 (4)  3:15:17 (4)  3:15:27 (4)  3:15:30  
5.   Tuukka Ilomäki Catan    12:00:00   1:36:59 (7)  3:17:21 (5)  3:17:30 (5)  3:17:34  
6.   Vesa Taskila Oulu Triathlon & Cycling    12:00:00   1:35:56 (6)  3:18:00 (6)  3:18:11 (6)  3:18:14  
7.   Juhani Riutta Kajaani    12:00:00   1:39:40 (9)  3:24:05 (7)  3:24:14 (7)  3:24:18  
8.   Mika Nuortio TekU Kajaani    12:00:00   1:33:46 (5)  3:26:27 (8)  3:26:41 (8)  3:26:44  
9.   Pekka Juntunen OTC    12:00:00   1:37:01 (8)  3:29:19 (9)  3:29:32 (9)  3:29:37  
10.   Simo Välikangas Kemijärvi    12:00:00   1:43:49 (12)  3:29:36 (10)  3:29:39 (10)  3:29:50  
11.   Cheong Ling Ng Hong Kong LongRun    12:00:00   1:45:09 (15)  3:38:41 (11)  3:38:49 (11)  3:38:56  
12.   Jari Huttunen Nokia Siemens Networks    12:00:00   1:51:39 (22)  3:39:05 (12)  3:39:03 (12)  3:39:17  
13.   Martti Hassila Pietarsaari    12:00:00   1:44:32 (14)  3:41:05 (13)  3:41:15 (13)  3:41:21  
14.   Janne Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:00:00   1:51:37 (20)  3:44:38 (14)  3:44:39 (14)  3:44:52  
15.   Ilkka Luoma Toholammin urheilijat    12:00:00   1:50:44 (18)  3:44:53 (15)  3:45:00 (15)  3:45:09  
16.   Ari Kajanus Kainuun Prikaati    12:00:00   1:42:58 (11)  3:46:50 (16)  3:47:04 (16)  3:47:09  
17.   Jyrki Leskelä Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:51:40 (23)  3:47:24 (17)  3:47:27 (17)  3:47:38  
18.   Pekka Kantanen Oulu    12:00:00   1:44:25 (13)  3:49:13 (19)  3:49:16 (18)  3:49:25  
19.   Pekka Jokinen Kempele    12:00:00   1:42:53 (10)  3:49:07 (18)  3:49:19 (19)  3:49:26  
20.   Pasi Tapola IBM Sport Club    12:00:00   1:52:42 (26)  3:50:27 (20)  3:50:31 (20)  3:50:42  
21.   Antti Hokkanen Kauppilan Marathon Team    12:00:00   1:51:39 (21)  3:50:38 (21)  3:50:36 (21)  3:50:50  
22.   Kai Heikkinen Rovaniemi    12:00:00   1:49:49 (17)  3:50:59 (22)  3:51:04 (22)  3:51:13  
23.   Pasi Isopahkala Teboil    12:00:00   1:54:31 (27)  3:54:03 (23)  3:54:05 (23)  3:54:19  
24.   Sakri Taskila Oulu    12:00:00   1:51:37 (19)  3:55:58 (24)  3:56:02 (24)  3:56:13  
25.   Jari Junno Ylivieskan Kuula    12:00:00   1:49:28 (16)  3:56:53 (25)  3:57:01 (25)  3:57:10  
26.   Sakari Juusola Oulu    12:00:00   1:51:43 (24)  3:58:27 (26)  3:58:31 (27)  3:58:43  
27.   Jukka-Pekka Mikkola Keminmaa    12:00:00   1:58:48 (29)  3:58:30 (27)  3:58:26 (26)  3:58:44  
28.   Sami Sundström OK Ingen Vinst    12:00:00   1:57:13 (28)  3:59:21 (28)  3:59:18 (28)  3:59:36  
29.   Mika Huotari Kuhmo    12:00:00   1:59:27 (31)  4:09:28 (29)  4:09:26 (29)  4:09:44  
30.   Teemu Poussu Oulu    12:00:00   2:07:08 (36)  4:10:40 (30)  4:10:28 (30)  4:10:51  
31.   Sami Luomanperä Oulu    12:00:00   2:07:09 (37)  4:14:08 (31)  4:14:02 (31)  4:14:24  
32.   Jarmo Riikola Raahe    12:00:00   2:11:31 (39)  4:14:17 (33)  4:14:05 (32)  4:14:31  
33.   Tapani Lahtinen Alavus    12:00:00   2:02:10 (33)  4:14:15 (32)  4:14:12 (33)  4:14:32  
34.   Petri Pöykiö Oulu    12:00:00   2:05:04 (35)  4:14:45 (34)  4:14:39 (34)  4:15:01  
35.   Lauri Haukkamaa Helsinki    12:00:00   1:59:30 (32)  4:16:25 (35)  4:16:12 (35)  4:16:35  
36.   Kari Moisio Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   1:51:58 (25)  4:20:36 (36)  4:20:43 (36)  4:20:56  
37.   Mika Heikkilä Popula Running Team 90    12:00:00   2:09:59 (38)  4:27:08 (37)  4:26:56 (37)  4:27:22  
38.   Harri Kotavuopio OYS Vapari    12:00:00   2:13:22 (40)  4:34:29 (38)  4:34:12 (38)  4:34:40  
39.   Jari Vanha-Aho Alavus    12:00:00   1:59:26 (30)  4:40:05 (39)  4:40:10 (39)  4:40:31  
40.   Vesa Korhonen TekU-Kajaani    12:00:00   2:04:42 (34)  4:45:27 (40)  4:45:35 (40)  4:45:51  
   Veli-Matti Niskanen Haukiputaan Veikot    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kaj Witick Kaustarin karhut    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Markus Översti Haapavesi    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Velu Hietanen Sieppijärven Sisu    12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Arto Koistinen Siikalatvan Urheilijat    12:00:00            keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English