Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 50 maraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
42.2 km km
 
1.   Simo Vaarala Kittilän urheilijat    12:00:00   1:31:34 (1)  3:26:46 (1)  3:26:53 (1)  3:26:56  
2.   Matti Tauriainen Rajaville    12:00:00   1:42:50 (2)  3:33:13 (2)  3:33:24 (2)  3:33:29  
3.   Ari Moilanen OYS/Vapari    12:00:00   1:44:31 (4)  3:35:22 (3)  3:35:28 (3)  3:35:37  
4.   Risto Kurkinen TekU Kajaani    12:00:00   1:44:30 (3)  3:41:25 (4)  3:41:31 (4)  3:41:40  
5.   Jarmo Tauriainen Oulu    12:00:00   1:51:43 (7)  3:42:35 (5)  3:42:33 (5)  3:42:48  
6.   Pekka Björkbacka Toholammin Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:51:36 (6)  3:57:10 (6)  3:57:19 (6)  3:57:28  
7.   Timo Kerälä Metsäpalvelu Kerälä Oy    12:00:00   1:59:25 (13)  3:57:24 (8)  3:57:20 (7)  3:57:39  
8.   Ismo Kaivorinne Pudasjärvi    12:00:00   1:58:09 (10)  3:57:23 (7)  3:57:25 (8)  3:57:40  
9.   Tapani Mällinen Ojan Rauta Maraton Team    12:00:00   1:59:02 (11)  3:58:34 (9)  3:58:30 (9)  3:58:50  
10.   Juha Tuomikoski Raahen Maitohapot    12:00:00   1:51:29 (5)  4:06:56 (10)  4:07:07 (10)  4:07:15  
11.   Edvin Honkanen Vesaisten Pojat    12:00:00   1:59:25 (12)  4:07:27 (11)  4:07:27 (11)  4:07:46  
12.   Antti Suua Oulu    12:00:00   2:13:18 (14)  4:29:40 (12)  4:29:33 (12)  4:29:58  
13.   Hanna Nyman Pudasjärvi    12:00:00   2:15:06 (16)  4:34:13 (13)  4:34:04 (13)  4:34:31  
14.   Mikko Hyvärinen Teiden Tallaajat Tervola    12:00:00   1:58:03 (9)  4:44:03 (14)  4:44:00 (14)  4:44:20  
15.   Markku Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:00:00   2:13:28 (15)  4:47:21 (15)  4:47:11 (15)  4:47:39  
16.   Rainer Paloniemi Helsinki    12:00:00   1:57:37 (8)  4:50:42 (16)  4:50:44 (16)  4:51:01  
17.   Arto Tolonen Oulu    12:00:00   2:26:38 (17)  5:06:52 (17)  5:06:43 (17)  5:07:14  
18.   Kari Paloniemi Oulu    12:00:00   2:31:01 (18)  5:15:46 (18)  5:15:35 (18)  5:16:05  
19.   Erkki Vilhu Nivalan Urheilijat    12:00:00   2:31:08 (19)  5:19:46 (19)  5:19:38 (19)  5:20:07  
20.   Pekka Hosio Nivalan Urheilijat    12:00:00   2:31:08 (20)  5:19:46 (20)  5:19:38 (20)  5:20:08  
   Aarno Sieppi Kiiminki    12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Ilkka Hätälä Rakennuspalvely Hätälä    12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Pekka Peuraniemi Kajaani    12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Hannu Norrena Haukiputaan koulu    12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Mauri Kalaoja OSAO/Kempele    12:00:00            hylätty  
   Ismo Kunelius Ylivieska    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jyrki Hautamäki Kokkola    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Väinö Pekkala KiurU / Kirmoojat    12:00:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English