Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet maraton

Maali 42.2 km km

1342Teemu PiksiläKokkola2:38:06
2401Andreas NorrgårdVasa Skidklubb2:54:23+16:17
3344Jaakko LehtoKoski Tl3:01:30+23:23
4326Tomi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin Pulkka3:07:32+29:25
5372Mikko MerihaaraOulu Triathlon & Cycling3:08:10+30:03
6328Teppo MäkeläGlascon Oy3:08:19+30:12
7581Timo JuntunenKempele3:10:54+32:47
8329Harri YrttiahoHaukipudas3:12:01+33:54
9502Ismo KullbergIkiliikkujat Oulu3:12:43+34:36
10331Samuli MalmiHelsinki3:14:37+36:30
11349Pekka RoivainenLapinlahden Veto3:14:44+36:37
12529Matti EskelinenOulu3:17:07+39:00
13497Ilari JounilaSqueezy Team3:19:09+41:02
14353Topi KarjalainenMuhos3:19:51+41:45
15405Juha KukkonenWSP Finland Oy/RuNsU3:20:16+42:09
16320Esa VehkalahtiAfterRacingTeam3:20:29+42:22
17346Pekka LeinonenKuusamo3:20:31+42:24
18362Juha ErkkiläOulu3:21:35+43:28
19350Erkki NissiläLapTi Oy3:22:07+44:00
20381Jarkko VähäkangasOulun Yliopisto3:24:04+45:57
21355Jaakko MikkonenNittedal IL If BIL3:24:31+46:24
22530Esa SavolainenTyrnävä3:25:03+46:56
23396Antti SiipolaTeam EB3:27:16+49:09
24392Janne SiikaluomaSodankylä3:28:37+50:30
25369Petteri SeppänenOulu3:28:47+50:40
26538Kari NiemeläOulu3:28:50+50:43
27347Onni VähäahoLakeuden Kipinä3:29:37+51:30
28367Niko LaamanenOulu3:30:11+52:05
29356Tuomas LappiNokia Oyj3:35:22+57:15
30379Atte SipolaOulun Yliopisto3:37:21+59:14
31371Tuomas KauppilaOulu3:37:46+59:39
32500Mikko TokolaOulu3:38:10+1:00:03
33383Jukka Ala-MattilaPattijoki3:38:10+1:00:03
34406Jouko PerttulaWSP Finland Oy3:38:31+1:00:24
35374Samuli HuttulaOulun Osuuspankki3:40:15+1:02:08
36539Sami NiskaEspoo3:40:59+1:02:52
37352Olli KohonenMairean muikeat myllyttäjät3:41:31+1:03:24
38370Lauri UkkolaOulu3:42:31+1:04:24
39388Juha RomakkaniemiRovaniemi3:42:38+1:04:32
40400Veli-Matti EkVaralan Maratonklubi3:44:13+1:06:06
41376Eeku KoponenOulun Yliopisto3:44:19+1:06:12
42337Kalle-Pekka LukkariKajaani3:44:29+1:06:22
43357Sampo PiippoNokia Oyj3:46:27+1:08:20
44382Jukka TervaskantoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:52:27+1:14:20
45324Lauri HautalaEndurance3:52:35+1:14:28
46318Risto Liimatainen-3:53:44+1:15:37
47348Joni JääskeläinenLapinlahden Veto3:53:51+1:15:44
48363Joona HeikkiläOulu3:53:51+1:15:45
49499Antti SundströmOulu3:55:39+1:17:32
50364Pekka HolmiOulu3:55:42+1:17:35
51525Jussi HiltunenOulu3:56:31+1:18:24
52524Jukka HeikkiläOulu3:56:31+1:18:24
53334Markus LippoIntersport Joutsensilta3:56:47+1:18:40
54387Matias PynnönenRovaniemi3:57:33+1:19:26
55327Jarmo JämsénEximia Business Intelligence3:57:33+1:19:26
56517Jaakko TähtinenDroit3:57:35+1:19:28
57384Kalevi VäisänenPudasjärvi3:57:39+1:19:32
58385Toni PystöSotkamo3:57:39+1:19:32
59506Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talli3:58:12+1:20:05
60523Jani TyniPorvoo3:58:16+1:20:09
61403Marko SarkkinenViispuu Oy3:58:46+1:20:39
62404Miika MoilanenVison Oy3:58:46+1:20:40
63391Jukka KilpeläinenSiikalatvan Juoksukoulu3:59:40+1:21:33
64375Jukka KlemettiOulun Osuuspankki4:04:12+1:26:05
65341Tommi KorpiKokkola4:06:28+1:28:21
66332Tuomas KoistinenIi4:06:57+1:28:50
67584Elmeri LämsäOulu4:07:26+1:29:19
68390Iikka YrjänäSiikajoki4:08:19+1:30:12
69394Matti RiekkiTampere4:08:27+1:30:20
70398Ari PohjanenTornio4:08:28+1:30:21
71351Petri PääkkönenLievestuore4:09:00+1:30:53
72395Ilpo MettovaaraTeam EB4:10:08+1:32:01
73360Jarkko KallioONMKYU/KKM4:10:18+1:32:11
74380Tuukka TimonenOulun Yliopisto4:15:50+1:37:43
75365Elias Juhani KoskiOulu4:17:18+1:39:11
76368Jaakko MatinolliOulu4:17:34+1:39:27
77361Markku AunioOulu4:18:54+1:40:47
78594Juha PalomäkiAlavus4:19:46+1:41:39
79378Jari SaloOulun Yliopisto4:19:59+1:41:52
80492Niko KemppainenPuolanka4:21:13+1:43:06
81580Henri KontolaProcant4:22:36+1:44:30
82393Timo SinervoSuomen NMKY4:23:47+1:45:41
83340Petri KorpelaKempele4:28:03+1:49:56
84330Antti HenttonenHelsinki4:28:48+1:50:41
85325Piotr LegutkoEricpol4:29:04+1:50:57
86321Sakari MäenpääAirlon Oy4:29:20+1:51:13
87333Johannes KurttiIntersport Joutsensilta4:29:33+1:51:26
88527Jukka PäkkäläOulu4:29:44+1:51:37
89494Daniel PakkalaHaukipudas4:34:03+1:55:56
90407Reijo ParkkilaYlivieska4:35:51+1:57:44
91503Glenn OrgehoskieSlidell Loutsiana USA4:39:43+2:01:37
92358Antti YliniemiNokia Siemens Networks4:40:00+2:01:54
93359Jani OtsukkaNokia Siemens Networks / Team L4:41:46+2:03:39
94402Samuli KotilainenVidera4:44:52+2:06:45
95323Sami NiskalaAt-Artic Oy4:45:51+2:07:44
488Mikko TapaninahoLoomis4:45:51+2:07:44
97335Kimmo KaunistoIsokyrö4:46:36+2:08:29
98507Hannu ÖsterbergÖsterbears4:50:45+2:12:38
99366Mika KukkonenOulu4:53:05+2:14:58
100336Risto PohjolaJ. Kärkkäinen Oy5:00:32+2:22:25
101377Karri NikunenOulun Yliopisto5:12:59+2:34:52
397Janne KotanieniTorniokeskeytti
389Jarkko VäätämöinenSannin tallikeskeytti
386Esa HaahtiRovaniemikeskeytti
373Juha-Pekka KäkeläOulun kaupunkikeskeytti
354Joel LehtikangasMuotoiluasema Oykeskeytti
339Marko MattilaKeminmaakeskeytti
338Olli-Pekka SiltalaKajaanikeskeytti
399Zhu HanUniversity of Houston USAei läht.
345Timo TyynismaaKulPeei läht.
319Lauri SuuaAalto-yliopistoei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English