Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Naiset 40 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
21.1 km km
 
1.   Katja Tikkanen ONMKY / KKM    12:20:00   1:29:51 (1)  1:30:00 (1)  1:30:02  
2.   Marjo Mulari ONMKYU    12:20:00   1:30:56 (2)  1:31:05 (2)  1:31:07  
3.   Tarja Viertorinne Kiuruven Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:32:02 (3)  1:32:12 (3)  1:32:15  
4.   Sari Kettunen Yli-Iin Naseva    12:20:00   1:38:44 (4)  1:38:49 (4)  1:38:55  
5.   Mari Kotivuori Squeezy Team    12:20:00   1:40:44 (5)  1:40:52 (5)  1:40:57  
6.   Päivi Juopperi Mikkeli    12:20:00   1:43:59 (6)  1:43:57 (6)  1:44:13  
7.   Satu Ohukainen Oulu    12:20:00   1:47:45 (7)  1:47:33 (7)  1:47:59  
8.   Kirsi Helistö Kemi    12:20:00   1:51:26 (8)  1:51:09 (8)  1:51:41  
9.   Pia Halme Metsähallitus    12:20:00   1:51:39 (9)  1:51:34 (10)  1:51:53  
10.   Miia Tavasti Liminka    12:20:00   1:51:43 (10)  1:51:18 (9)  1:51:57  
11.   Annuli Perttunen Polar Electro    12:20:00   1:53:39 (12)  1:53:27 (12)  1:53:54  
11.   Virva Pisano HUKKA    12:20:00   1:53:38 (11)  1:53:22 (11)  1:53:54  
13.   Anne Klemola Oulu    12:20:00   1:54:35 (13)  1:54:22 (13)  1:54:50  
14.   Katja Hulma Kempele    12:20:00   1:55:02 (14)  1:54:55 (15)  1:55:17  
15.   Marika Alasuutari Parhaassa Seurassa    12:20:00   1:55:04 (15)  1:54:33 (14)  1:55:18  
16.   Pirjo ylimaula Tornio    12:20:00   1:56:07 (16)  1:55:59 (16)  1:56:19  
17.   Tarja Raudasoja Merilapin Maratoonarit Kemi    12:20:00   1:56:34 (17)  1:56:29 (19)  1:56:46  
18.   Pia Ruonala Ii    12:20:00   1:56:35 (18)  1:56:08 (18)  1:56:50  
19.   Anu Kiljander Oulu    12:20:00   1:56:51 (19)  1:56:04 (17)  1:57:03  
20.   Pia Turunen Oulu    12:20:00   1:58:22 (20)  1:58:02 (21)  1:58:37  
21.   Leena Komulainen Oulu    12:20:00   1:58:30 (21)  1:57:50 (20)  1:58:43  
22.   Paula Vedman Kempele    12:20:00   1:59:29 (22)  1:59:11 (22)  1:59:41  
23.   Anne Korva TietoAkseli Oy    12:20:00   1:59:57 (23)  1:59:45 (23)  2:00:13  
24.   Mari Martinkauppi Sokos Hotel Eden    12:20:00   2:00:15 (24)  1:59:52 (24)  2:00:29  
25.   Leena Ristiharju Oulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk    12:20:00   2:01:49 (25)  2:01:19 (25)  2:02:05  
26.   Maarit Nikula Haapajärven kiilat    12:20:00   2:03:06 (26)  2:03:10 (27)  2:03:21  
27.   Minna Puoliväli Alajärven Ankkurit    12:20:00   2:03:13 (27)  2:02:35 (26)  2:03:27  
28.   Helinä Saarela Oulun Osuuspankki    12:20:00   2:03:52 (28)  2:03:55 (28)  2:04:08  
29.   Sanna Matikainen Oulun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus Oy    12:20:00   2:04:47 (29)  2:03:55 (29)  2:05:01  
30.   Tarja Berg Rovaniemi    12:20:00   2:04:48 (30)  2:04:30 (30)  2:05:03  
31.   Ulla Savela Terveystalo    12:20:00   2:05:25 (31)  2:05:09 (31)  2:05:37  
32.   Tuovi Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:20:00   2:05:39 (32)  2:05:09 (32)  2:05:57  
33.   Tanja Heikkinen LSHP    12:20:00   2:06:10 (33)  2:05:34 (33)  2:06:28  
34.   Kaisu Paulanto RR    12:20:00   2:07:16 (34)  2:06:39 (35)  2:07:33  
35.   Eeva Rahko Oulu    12:20:00   2:07:24 (35)  2:06:46 (37)  2:07:40  
36.   Eija Lampela Tervola    12:20:00   2:07:32 (36)  2:07:22 (38)  2:07:47  
37.   Susanne Tanhua-Salmi Kastelli-talot Oy    12:20:00   2:07:36 (38)  2:06:19 (34)  2:07:48  
38.   Outi Vuosku Keminmaa    12:20:00   2:07:35 (37)  2:06:46 (36)  2:07:54  
39.   Merja Paaso LenkkiLeidit    12:20:00   2:08:54 (39)  2:08:11 (39)  2:09:10  
40.   Pirjo Kari Pattijoki    12:20:00   2:09:47 (40)  2:09:47 (40)  2:10:07  
41.   Seija Vanhala Keminmaan kasEllit    12:20:00   2:10:25 (41)  2:09:52 (41)  2:10:41  
42.   Piia Bergman Haukiputaan koulu    12:20:00   2:11:55 (42)  2:11:52 (45)  2:12:14  
43.   Mira Tikkinen Oulu    12:20:00   2:12:34 (43)  2:11:39 (43)  2:12:50  
44.   Virpi Iinatti Pudasjärvi    12:20:00   2:12:47 (44)  2:11:37 (42)  2:13:00  
45.   Tiina Jokikokko Liminka    12:20:00   2:12:50 (45)  2:11:42 (44)  2:13:06  
46.   Kirsi Mertaniemi Oulu    12:20:00   2:13:42 (46)  2:12:37 (46)  2:13:54  
47.   Riikka Moilanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:13:54 (47)  2:12:58 (47)  2:14:13  
48.   Tarja Hyvärinen Kiuruven Urheilijat    12:20:00   2:14:14 (49)  2:13:22 (49)  2:14:28  
49.   Pauliina Marjala Oulun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus Oy    12:20:00   2:14:12 (48)  2:13:18 (48)  2:14:31  
50.   Erika Kylmänen Ramboll    12:20:00   2:14:31 (50)  2:13:35 (50)  2:14:49  
51.   Marika Luhtavaara Pattijoki    12:20:00   2:14:45 (53)  2:14:12 (53)  2:14:58  
52.   Tanja Peltovuoma Rovaniemi    12:20:00   2:14:43 (51)  2:13:57 (51)  2:14:58  
53.   Tarja Määttä Polar Electro    12:20:00   2:14:43 (52)  2:14:06 (52)  2:15:00  
54.   Tarja Väisänen Team EB    12:20:00   2:15:31 (54)  2:14:18 (54)  2:15:47  
55.   Päivi Kuuva Groove Thing Oy    12:20:00   2:15:55 (55)  2:15:17 (55)  2:16:09  
56.   Kirsi Nöjd Ii    12:20:00   2:17:10 (56)  2:16:10 (56)  2:17:29  
57.   Jaana Storlöpare Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu    12:20:00   2:17:59 (58)  2:16:57 (57)  2:18:15  
58.   Päivi Kaijankoski Osuuskauppa Arina    12:20:00   2:17:56 (57)  2:17:33 (59)  2:18:16  
59.   Marjut Luoma Toholammin urheilijat    12:20:00   2:18:32 (59)  2:17:16 (58)  2:18:49  
60.   Minna Hakala-Oden Haukipudas    12:20:00   2:19:20 (60)  2:18:29 (60)  2:19:35  
61.   Päivi Raulamo-Jurvanen Nokia Oyj    12:20:00   2:20:32 (61)  2:19:47 (62)  2:20:50  
62.   Jaana Kittilä Raahe    12:20:00   2:20:46 (62)  2:19:37 (61)  2:21:06  
63.   Katri Palokangas Tervola    12:20:00   2:22:24 (63)  2:21:16 (63)  2:22:39  
64.   Minna Sorvoja YLIOPISTON APTEEKKI    12:20:00   2:22:39 (64)  2:21:31 (64)  2:22:53  
65.   Tiina Timonen Sportello    12:20:00   2:23:25 (65)  2:22:55 (67)  2:23:42  
66.   Katja Meriläinen Helsinki    12:20:00   2:23:36 (66)  2:22:53 (66)  2:23:52  
67.   Hanna Hilli Oulu    12:20:00   2:23:45 (67)  2:22:49 (65)  2:23:58  
68.   Pia Härkin Oulu    12:20:00   2:26:18 (68)  2:25:29 (69)  2:26:38  
69.   Teija Heikkinen Kiiminki    12:20:00   2:26:28 (69)  2:25:29 (70)  2:26:42  
70.   Mervi Viitala Lenkki Leidit    12:20:00   2:26:34 (70)  2:25:18 (68)  2:26:51  
71.   Mari Kähkönen Kuhmo    12:20:00   2:27:27 (71)  2:26:02 (71)  2:27:44  
72.   Petra Laisalmi Sportello    12:20:00   2:28:46 (72)  2:28:16 (72)  2:29:03  
73.   Tanja Ylikärppä Sale Simo    12:20:00   2:29:20 (73)  2:28:30 (73)  2:29:35  
74.   Tiina Mäkimaa Tornio    12:20:00   2:29:24 (74)  2:28:48 (74)  2:29:43  
75.   Maarit Hyytinen OYS Vapari    12:20:00   2:31:42 (75)  2:31:07 (76)  2:31:58  
76.   Liisa Ojala Oulu    12:20:00   2:31:59 (76)  2:31:00 (75)  2:32:14  
77.   Tuija Sendenali Oulu    12:20:00   2:32:10 (77)  2:31:13 (77)  2:32:28  
78.   Katja Ylikukkonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:32:30 (78)  2:32:21 (78)  2:32:50  
79.   Riitta Puroila Oulu    12:20:00   2:36:08 (79)  2:36:22 (83)  2:36:28  
80.   Vuokko Alaraappana Tyrnävä    12:20:00   2:36:22 (80)  2:35:01 (79)  2:36:44  
81.   Ulla Kangasjärvi Muonio    12:20:00   2:36:38 (81)  2:35:12 (80)  2:36:57  
82.   Asta Nuorala Pyhäjoki    12:20:00   2:36:48 (82)  2:35:27 (81)  2:37:03  
83.   Sirpa tampio Kajaani    12:20:00   2:36:54 (83)  2:36:00 (82)  2:37:18  
84.   Riitta Valli Isokyrö    12:20:00   2:39:52 (84)  2:39:25 (84)  2:40:20  
85.   Elisa Pekkarinen LapWall Oy    12:20:00   2:44:14 (85)  2:42:56 (85)  2:44:36  
86.   Eija Kurkinen-Kauppila Taivalkosken juoksijat    12:20:00   2:45:34 (86)  2:44:18 (86)  2:45:53  
87.   Terhi Uusi-Vähälä Kempele    12:20:00   2:46:23 (87)  2:45:03 (87)  2:46:43  
88.   Sinikka Räisänen Metsä-Veikot 85 ry    12:20:00   2:47:43 (88)  2:46:24 (88)  2:48:03  
89.   Kati Liikamaa-Pasma OAKK    12:20:00   2:49:55 (89)  2:48:26 (89)  2:50:13  
90.   Anu Tervonen OYS Vapari    12:20:00   3:24:49 (90)  3:23:26 (90)  3:25:12  
   Anu Burke Nilsiä    12:20:00         ei läht.  
   Merita Kemppainen Kemi    12:20:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English