Vantaa maraton 13.10.2013, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,2 km
 
1.   Paula Tukiainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   44:51 (1)  1:29:43 (1)  2:14:36 (1)  2:59:10 (1)  2:59:16 (1)  2:59:20  
2.   Kirsti Ilomäki Valkeakosken Haka    11:00:00   47:14 (2)  1:34:34 (2)  2:22:29 (2)  3:11:31 (2)  3:11:39 (2)  3:11:42  
3.   Soili Kosonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   48:20 (5)  1:36:52 (4)  2:26:23 (3)  3:15:10 (3)  3:15:15 (3)  3:15:20  
4.   Suvi Tiainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   47:23 (3)  1:35:34 (3)  2:26:24 (4)  3:18:06 (4)  3:18:07 (4)  3:18:16  
5.   Anne Halkivaha Oripää    11:00:00   48:49 (7)  1:38:59 (7)  2:28:54 (7)  3:19:40 (5)  3:19:44 (5)  3:19:51  
6.   Petra Manner   11:00:00   50:51 (9)  1:41:24 (9)  2:31:36 (8)  3:21:49 (6)  3:21:48 (6)  3:22:01  
7.   Kirsi Kivelä Oulun NMKY    11:00:00   47:55 (4)  1:37:23 (6)  2:28:51 (6)  3:22:06 (7)  3:22:12 (7)  3:22:17  
8.   Riikka Räisänen Töysän Veto    11:00:00   49:45 (8)  1:40:10 (8)  2:32:19 (9)  3:25:05 (8)  3:25:01 (8)  3:25:16  
9.   Minna Maasilta   11:00:00   48:30 (6)  1:37:13 (5)  2:28:24 (5)  3:25:08 (9)  3:25:05 (9)  3:25:19  
10.   Pauliina Riekki Espoo    11:00:00   52:04 (11)  1:43:13 (11)  2:35:44 (11)  3:27:53 (10)  3:27:47 (10)  3:28:05  
11.   Veera Paananen   11:00:00   52:27 (13)  1:43:41 (12)  2:35:44 (11)  3:28:42 (11)  3:28:42 (11)  3:28:53  
12.   Anna Hillgren Raision Kuula    11:00:00   51:06 (10)  1:42:24 (10)  2:35:22 (10)  3:29:51 (12)  3:29:53 (12)  3:30:04  
13.   Henna Vesikkala Nummen Kipinä    11:00:00   54:13 (19)  1:46:58 (16)  2:39:24 (13)  3:31:52 (13)  3:31:51 (13)  3:32:04  
14.   Tiina Planting Sipoo    11:00:00   53:56 (18)  1:47:45 (18)  2:42:19 (16)  3:34:49 (14)  3:34:48 (14)  3:35:00  
15.   Annika Lindholm   11:00:00   52:18 (12)  1:44:46 (13)  2:39:25 (14)  3:35:55 (15)  3:35:53 (15)  3:36:07  
16.   Annukka Asikainen Oulu    11:00:00   55:06 (25)  1:48:33 (20)  2:42:47 (17)  3:37:28 (16)  3:37:13 (16)  3:37:39  
17.   Tiina Pyttynen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:00:00   54:56 (23)  1:48:59 (23)  2:43:45 (20)  3:39:25 (17)  3:39:24 (18)  3:39:37  
18.   Eeva Orko   11:00:00   55:49 (26)  1:49:01 (24)  2:43:46 (21)  3:39:26 (18)  3:39:08 (17)  3:39:37  
19.   Freja Järveläinen Running Finland    11:00:00   52:28 (14)  1:46:18 (14)  2:43:28 (18)  3:41:37 (19)  3:41:41 (19)  3:41:50  
20.   Miira Laatikainen   11:00:00   54:50 (22)  1:48:43 (22)  2:44:58 (23)  3:44:36 (20)  3:44:17 (20)  3:44:48  
21.   Elina Jukola   11:00:00   53:51 (17)  1:47:28 (17)  2:43:30 (19)  3:44:54 (21)  3:44:35 (21)  3:45:08  
22.   Laura Suvanto Jyväskylä    11:00:00   54:58 (24)  1:48:20 (19)  2:44:05 (22)  3:45:13 (22)  3:44:55 (22)  3:45:28  
23.   Laura Vuorimies Paulan talli    11:00:00   56:28 (30)  1:52:19 (29)  2:48:27 (28)  3:46:39 (23)  3:46:30 (23)  3:46:50  
24.   Sanna Mäkinen   11:00:00   54:19 (20)  1:50:24 (26)  2:46:49 (24)  3:47:06 (24)  3:46:49 (24)  3:47:20  
25.   Linda Ikonen   11:00:00   56:22 (29)  1:51:46 (28)  2:47:31 (26)  3:47:56 (25)  3:47:47 (25)  3:48:11  
26.   Johanna Katajisto   11:00:00   52:57 (15)  1:46:56 (15)  2:41:47 (15)  3:48:27 (26)  3:48:33 (26)  3:48:45  
27.   Anna-Liisa Stenvall Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   53:51 (16)  1:48:42 (21)  2:47:20 (25)  3:48:46 (27)  3:48:44 (27)  3:48:59  
28.   Kaisa Ojansivu   11:00:00   58:33 (35)  1:55:48 (34)  2:52:09 (31)  3:49:14 (28)  3:49:02 (28)  3:49:24  
29.   Arja Lemmettyla Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   56:12 (27)  1:51:16 (27)  2:49:05 (29)  3:50:41 (29)  3:50:29 (29)  3:50:57  
30.   Hennariikka Korpi   11:00:00   54:42 (21)  1:50:04 (25)  2:47:37 (27)  3:51:14 (30)  3:51:15 (30)  3:51:28  
31.   Minna Joutsen Paulan talli    11:00:00   56:19 (28)  1:52:47 (30)  2:49:55 (30)  3:51:38 (31)  3:51:36 (31)  3:51:57  
32.   Reetta Sinkko   11:00:00   1:00:06 (47)  1:57:43 (38)  2:54:53 (33)  3:52:50 (32)  3:52:31 (32)  3:53:04  
33.   Janna Niemi Iitti    11:00:00   58:08 (34)  1:55:17 (32)  2:54:01 (32)  3:54:48 (33)  3:54:28 (33)  3:54:59  
34.   Lindfors Outi Vantaa    11:00:00   1:00:00 (46)  1:57:13 (37)  2:55:11 (34)  3:56:21 (34)  3:55:55 (34)  3:56:37  
35.   Susanna Heiskanen Helsinki    11:00:00   58:37 (37)  1:56:18 (35)  2:55:43 (36)  3:56:31 (35)  3:56:23 (35)  3:56:45  
36.   Minna Akonniemi Kesko    11:00:00   57:41 (33)  1:55:45 (33)  2:56:00 (39)  3:56:44 (36)  3:56:24 (36)  3:56:58  
37.   Maria Hari   11:00:00   57:26 (31)  1:55:13 (31)  2:55:12 (35)  3:56:50 (37)  3:56:46 (37)  3:57:04  
38.   Tuuli Korhonen   11:00:00   59:46 (42)  1:58:21 (39)  2:55:53 (38)  3:57:17 (38)  3:57:01 (38)  3:57:32  
39.   Henriikka Rantala Espoo    11:00:00   1:00:42 (49)  2:00:26 (48)  2:58:47 (40)  3:57:58 (39)  3:57:28 (39)  3:58:11  
40.   Pilvi Mannerkorpi Oulu    11:00:00   58:35 (36)  1:56:23 (36)  2:55:52 (37)  3:58:17 (40)  3:58:09 (40)  3:58:32  
41.   Anna-Kaisa Tenhunen   11:00:00   59:56 (45)  1:59:10 (43)  2:59:35 (41)  3:59:41 (41)  3:59:12 (41)  3:59:53  
42.   Henna Huhtamäki     11:00:00   1:03:43 (57)  2:05:42 (54)  3:03:59 (47)  4:01:51 (42)  4:01:27 (42)  4:02:06  
43.   Lea Oja Helsinki    11:00:00   59:42 (41)  1:59:13 (44)  2:59:48 (42)  4:04:00 (43)  4:03:29 (43)  4:04:15  
44.   Johanna Malmelin Helsinki    11:00:00   1:05:28 (60)  2:07:29 (59)  3:07:40 (50)  4:04:05 (44)  4:03:34 (44)  4:04:18  
45.   Heli Tuoriniemi Vantaa    11:00:00   1:01:06 (54)  2:00:18 (46)  3:02:08 (43)  4:04:06 (45)  4:03:48 (45)  4:04:20  
46.   Susanna Pehkonen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:00:18 (48)  2:00:45 (49)  3:02:25 (45)  4:04:48 (46)  4:04:18 (46)  4:04:58  
47.   Tiina Kotajärvi   11:00:00   59:49 (43)  1:59:09 (42)  3:02:13 (44)  4:09:27 (47)  4:09:26 (47)  4:09:38  
48.   Marketta Viljakainen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   59:55 (44)  2:00:52 (50)  3:05:27 (48)  4:11:51 (48)  4:11:50 (48)  4:12:09  
49.   Katariina Hyttinen   11:00:00   59:27 (40)  1:58:45 (41)  3:03:34 (46)  4:13:55 (49)  4:13:43 (49)  4:14:09  
50.   Heidi Anttila   11:00:00   1:00:55 (51)  2:03:40 (52)  3:09:57 (52)  4:17:11 (50)  4:16:57 (50)  4:17:26  
51.   Mirjam Kallioranta Jokela    11:00:00   1:06:10 (63)  2:07:33 (60)  3:09:51 (51)  4:18:18 (51)  4:17:43 (51)  4:18:33  
52.   Outi Eronen Shark Valley Runners    11:00:00   1:05:19 (59)  2:10:10 (62)  3:16:04 (60)  4:18:22 (52)  4:17:50 (52)  4:18:34  
53.   Maija Salava   11:00:00   59:19 (39)  2:00:26 (47)  3:06:28 (49)  4:18:33 (53)  4:18:15 (54)  4:18:48  
54.   Seija Pihanurmi Helsinki    11:00:00   1:04:33 (58)  2:07:28 (57)  3:10:57 (55)  4:18:35 (54)  4:18:00 (53)  4:18:50  
55.   Taru Vihavainen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:00:56 (53)  2:02:28 (51)  3:10:09 (53)  4:19:24 (55)  4:19:00 (55)  4:19:37  
56.   Päivi Roivainen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:06:42 (66)  2:13:20 (63)  3:17:15 (62)  4:20:15 (56)  4:19:52 (56)  4:20:28  
57.   Mari Mäntykoski   11:00:00   1:06:42 (65)  2:13:20 (64)  3:17:15 (61)  4:21:07 (57)  4:20:38 (57)  4:21:21  
58.   Jenni Halkivaha Oripää    11:00:00   1:07:53 (71)  2:14:28 (70)  3:19:08 (64)  4:21:22 (58)  4:20:57 (58)  4:21:37  
59.   Elina Kettunen   11:00:00   1:03:16 (56)  2:07:28 (58)  3:13:34 (58)  4:22:11 (59)  4:21:44 (59)  4:22:21  
60.   Karoliina Virtanen Lammin porkkana & jänis    11:00:00   1:06:48 (67)  2:13:30 (65)  3:17:28 (63)  4:22:47 (60)  4:22:10 (60)  4:22:58  
61.   Outi Reinvall   11:00:00   1:00:55 (51)  2:05:40 (53)  3:13:27 (57)  4:23:32 (61)  4:23:02 (61)  4:23:49  
62.   Petra Peuhu   11:00:00   1:07:53 (69)  2:14:58 (71)  3:20:36 (69)  4:23:55 (62)  4:23:20 (62)  4:24:07  
63.   Ronja Hakulinen Vantaa    11:00:00   57:31 (32)  1:58:44 (40)  3:10:52 (54)  4:25:21 (63)  4:25:21 (63)  4:25:39  
64.   Susanna Suorttanen Kuopio    11:00:00   1:06:37 (64)  2:13:47 (69)  3:21:32 (70)  4:28:07 (64)  4:27:50 (64)  4:28:22  
65.   Tuija Ruokonen   11:00:00   1:07:54 (73)  2:13:39 (67)  3:20:21 (68)  4:28:17 (65)  4:27:56 (66)  4:28:34  
66.   Eliisa Ketopaikka Vantaa    11:00:00   1:07:54 (72)  2:13:39 (68)  3:20:21 (67)  4:28:17 (66)  4:27:55 (65)  4:28:34  
67.   Anna Tarhonen   11:00:00   1:02:38 (55)  2:05:53 (55)  3:13:17 (56)  4:28:28 (67)  4:27:57 (67)  4:28:46  
68.   Mari Seppälä Vantaa    11:00:00   1:05:44 (61)  2:10:04 (61)  3:19:09 (65)  4:31:23 (68)  4:30:51 (68)  4:31:42  
69.   Mirva Karkinen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   1:07:52 (68)  2:14:58 (72)  3:22:08 (71)  4:31:36 (69)  4:31:08 (69)  4:31:46  
70.   Minttu Poikkijoki   11:00:00   1:00:54 (50)  2:06:03 (56)  3:19:10 (66)  4:35:31 (70)  4:35:29 (70)  4:35:47  
71.   Minna Halkivaha Oripää    11:00:00   59:13 (38)  1:59:43 (45)  3:14:04 (59)  4:37:22 (71)  4:36:57 (71)  4:37:36  
72.   Mira Harmoinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   1:14:56 (83)  2:49:53 (83)  4:39:38 (83)     4:39:21 (72)  4:39:56  
73.   Miia Männikkö   11:00:00   1:08:08 (75)  2:16:18 (74)  3:28:19 (72)  4:41:34 (72)  4:41:06 (73)  4:41:49  
74.   Jutta Salovaara   11:00:00   1:11:32 (79)  2:22:08 (77)  3:32:46 (75)  4:41:46 (73)  4:41:37 (74)  4:42:00  
75.   Laura Räty Tohina    11:00:00   1:07:53 (70)  2:16:15 (73)  3:33:33 (76)  4:48:30 (74)  4:48:07 (75)  4:48:46  
76.   Agata Wiaterek POLSKA  POL  11:00:00   1:13:02 (82)  2:25:35 (79)  3:36:03 (77)  4:49:19 (75)  4:48:42 (76)  4:49:33  
77.   Katrin Jepifantsev Loimaa    11:00:00   1:05:58 (62)  2:13:34 (66)  3:28:35 (73)  4:51:08 (76)  4:50:50 (77)  4:51:25  
78.   Reetta Niemi   11:00:00   1:08:36 (76)  2:16:35 (75)  3:28:59 (74)  4:51:51 (77)  4:51:28 (78)  4:52:12  
79.   Emmi Pasto Häjyt    11:00:00   1:11:24 (78)  2:22:49 (78)  3:45:43 (79)  5:09:18 (78)  5:08:50 (79)  5:09:38  
80.   Elina Jokipii Helsinki    11:00:00   1:11:23 (77)  2:26:42 (81)  3:51:08 (81)  5:20:09 (79)  5:19:36 (80)  5:20:23  
81.   Saara Kurttila   11:00:00   1:07:56 (74)  2:20:26 (76)  3:44:29 (78)  5:21:46 (80)  5:21:26 (81)  5:22:05  
82.   Annika Eronen   11:00:00   1:12:41 (81)  2:26:07 (80)  3:45:57 (80)  5:22:06 (81)  5:21:39 (82)  5:22:32  
83.   Minna Paqvalin Helsinki    11:00:00   1:11:56 (80)  2:27:29 (82)  3:58:10 (82)  5:32:24 (82)  5:31:53 (83)  5:32:41  
   Minna Koskela   11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jenny Vuonoranta Esbo IF    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Maarit Viljakainen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Kirsi Vehviläinen Espoo    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Katja Sorri Jyväskylä    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Sina Rasela BS-PU Triathlon    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Julia Pöyry   11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Anna-Mari Lemmetyinen Kympin lapset    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tina Forsman   11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Elina Karhu   11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Katri Havu Espoo    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Johanna Eloranta Lady Line Järvenpää    11:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Jessika Lahti   11:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Hanna Suokko   11:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Jenni Valonen   11:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Aino Hokkanen Luopioisten maratoonarit    11:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Jenni Vuorimäki   11:00:00                  ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English