Nordic Cross Country Championships 2005 in Hamina

T11 1,5 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1108Leena NurmiKymin Koskenpojat6:22
2113Oona KettunenVehkalahden Veikot6:38+16
3112Roosa RantanenVehkalahden Veikot6:45+23
4103Maisa JunkkariAnjalan Liitto6:50+28
5105Janika Ala-JääskiVehkalahden Veikot6:52+30
6111Nelli RantanenVehkalahden Veikot6:54+32
7106Emilia MänttäriVehkalahden Veikot6:55+33
8107Neea KarhuVirolahden Sampo6:58+36
9102Anni LäätiVehkalahden Veikot7:14+52
10101Kaisa KiriVehkalahden Veikot7:23+1:01
11104Essi PehrmanVehkalahden Veikot8:10+1:48
110Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijatej startad
109Sara BergströmLuumäen Pojatej startad

P11 1,5 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1115Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot6:25
2117Jyri TakanenVehkalahden Veikot6:28+3
3118Joonas SoidinsaloKarhulan Urheilijat6:33+8
4116Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot7:03+38
5119Okko KettunenVehkalahden Veikot7:33+1:08

T13 1,5 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1123Eeva NurmiKymin Koskenpojat6:03
2121Matilda SädeKouvolan Urheilijat6:05+2
3125Paula LentoRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat6:32+29
4122Noora PitkänenVehkalahden Veikot6:53+50
124Aino KirjolaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijatej startad

P13 1,5 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1126Eetu SkyttäLiedon Parma5:29
2129Samu HalmeKarhulan Urheilijat5:42+13
3141Lari LaurilaFIN5:57+28
4127Olli JunkkariAnjalan Liitto6:08+39
5128Joonas KauppinenVirolahden Sampo6:16+47
130Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikotej startad

T15 1,5 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1131Jonna VuorinenPilkanmaan Pilke5:49
2142Helsten SanniKarhulan Katajaiset5:54+5
3132Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva6:05+16
4133Anni KauppinenKarhulan Urheilijat6:26+37
5143Essi KiiskiKarhulan Katajaiset6:27+38
6134Sonja SaloVehkalahden Veikot6:44+55
7135Eeva LavikkaSavitaipaleen Urheilijat7:15+1:26

P15 1,5 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1137Otto HartikainenHaminan Pallokissat5:23
2138Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset5:28+5
3136Juuso TasaVirolahden Sampo5:33+10
4139Mikko SiiskonenSavitaipaleen Urheilijat5:37+14
5140Akseli KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot8:01+2:38

WOMEN_J 4,5 km km

(Startad 21, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

15NORIngunn OpsalNorge15:26
28NORKaroline GrövdalNorge15:45+19
31DENAnna Holm JorgensenDanmark16:13+47
49ISLIris Anna SkuladottirIceland16:28+1:02
57NORKristine EngsetNorge16:29+1:03
615FINSaara SkyttäFinland16:35+1:09
710SWESandra FranssonSverige 16:36+1:10
817FINMari Mäki-TorkkoFinland16:37+1:11
911SWETherese SjöströmSverige 16:39+1:13
106NORGuro FlatekvalNorge16:47+1:21
1118Suvi Miettinen16:48+1:22
1216FINMaija SkyttäFinland16:56+1:30
133DENMaria Björn MadsenDanmark16:57+1:31
1412SWEJenny HolmroosSverige 17:07+1:41
1513SWEChristina LindblomSverige 17:10+1:44
162DENBodil Möller HaveDanmark17:14+1:48
1721FINSini KolehmainenFinland17:17+1:51
1819FINTiia TaipaleFinland17:28+2:02
194NORMarianne UlvestadNorge17:55+2:29
2014SWEHanna MichaelssonSverige 18:42+3:16
20Mirka Laurilabröt

WOMEN 4,5 km km

(Startad 16, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

122DENLouise Pil MorchDanmark15:37
234FINMinna KauppiFinland15:38+1
27NORRuna BostadNorge15:38+1
426NORBrit Helen SimmenesNorge15:39+2
523DENLene Kathrine DuusDanmark16:00+23
624DENLaila Kärgaard LaursenDanmark16:02+25
735FINJohanna KykyriFinland16:05+28
831SWEAnneli FranssonSverige 16:07+30
925NORIngvild MakestadNorge16:10+33
1032FINElina LindgrenFinland16:11+34
1133FINLaura SkyttäFinland16:14+37
1229SWESusanna DammSverige 16:26+49
1330SWEFlo JonssonSverige 16:29+52
1428SWELisa HaglundSverige 16:40+1:03
1536FINMinna NummelaFinland17:01+1:24
37Marika Jänkäbröt
39Sanna Kaariaej startad
38Anni-Maija Finckeej startad

MEN_J 6 km km

(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

152FINTuomas JokinenFinland18:29
245NORThomas Stave GabrielsenNorge18:30+1
343ISLKari Steinn KarlssonIceland18:36+7
450SWEAlexander SöderbergSverige 18:37+8
548SWEDavid NilssonSverige 18:54+25
649SWETobias LundgrenSverige 19:04+35
761Peikko Solla19:10+41
856FINJarkko AnttilaFinland19:14+45
946NORSindre BuraasNorge19:16+47
40DENTroels TorpDanmark19:16+47
1155FINRiku MarttinenFinland19:21+52
1247NORThomas MälandNorge19:22+53
1354FINJarkko JärvenpääFinland19:25+56
1441DENSteffen HejlskovDanmark19:39+1:10
1553FINJoonas HarjamäkiFinland19:41+1:12
1651SWEErik SchellerSverige 19:42+1:13
1757Miro Laurila19:46+1:17
1844ISLStefan GudmundssonIceland19:48+1:19
1990Joonas Lehtinen20:05+1:36
2060Juuso Metsälä20:18+1:49
2192Ossi Peltoniemi20:22+1:53
2242DENCarsten Paysen ThillemannDanmark20:35+2:06
2358Dennis Rehnström22:04+3:35
91Ilari Piipponenej startad
59Obed Kipkuruiej startad

MEN 9 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

171SWEHenrik AhnströmSverige 27:00
267NORÖystein SyltaNorge27:06+6
379FINJussi UtriainenFinland27:08+8
472SWEOskar KäckSverige 27:13+13
574SWEKristian AlgersSverige 27:14+14
677FINJuha HellstenFinland27:22+22
762DENSteen WalterDanmark27:27+27
864DENHenrik Them AndersenDanmark27:32+32
981FINKonstantin KutilainenFinland27:33+33
1063DENClaus Bugge HansenDanmark27:41+41
1178FINSimo WannasFinland27:42+42
1266DENJesper FaurschouDanmark27:43+43
1376FINFrancis KirwaFinland27:44+44
1473SWELars JohanssonSverige 27:45+45
1568NORKarl Johan RasmussenNorge27:55+55
1683Jani Lakanen27:56+56
1770NORSvein Inge BuhaugNorge27:57+57
1865DENMads JacobsenDanmark28:00+1:00
1969NORHenrik GrösethNorge28:03+1:03
2089Juha Puttonen28:06+1:06
2175SWEFredrik UhrbomSverige 28:16+1:16
2280FINJuho PirkolaFinland28:21+1:21
2387Arto Ylä-Kotola29:05+2:05
2482Jarkko Hamberg29:41+2:41
2594Jukka Kero29:46+2:46
2685Tapani Virtanen30:27+3:27
2786Aki Nummela31:26+4:26
93Aki Uutelaej startad
88Pepe Mäenpääej startad
84Petri Kykyriej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English