SM-pitkämatka 2006 R1

D16K1

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,8 km
 
1.   Venla Niemi TP    12:39:00   23:30  
2.   Ellu Munukka TP    12:33:00   25:34  
3.   Minna Saarinen KooVee    12:19:00   26:48  
4.   Henna Reponen PR    12:29:00   27:34  
5.   Hanna Raitanen TVV    12:15:00   27:42  
6.   Kaisa Lylynperä SuSe    12:35:00   28:17  
7.   Maija Ojanen KangSK    12:37:00   28:35  
8.   Sanna Kauppila KuoSu    12:13:00   29:10  
9.   Anni Mattila KPV    12:27:00   29:35  
10.   Matleena Kukkonen AngA    11:47:00   29:36  
11.   Johanna Järvenpää RaN    11:43:00   30:13  
12.   Sofia Mattila MSParma    12:23:00   30:29  
13.   Minna-Mari Olli VaHa    12:11:00   30:59  
14.   Inkeri Lindeman R-P    12:25:00   31:02  
15.   Emma Liljeroth PIF    11:45:00   31:22  
16.   Riikka Laitinen SKVuoksi    11:35:00   31:39  
17.   Tanja Mäennenä KooVee    12:21:00   32:09  
18.   Salla Leppänen RaN    11:33:00   32:23  
19.   Nelli Hietaoja HS    12:09:00   32:25  
20.   Sari Nurmela VeVe    12:31:00   32:27  
21.   Sara Huhtanen TP    12:03:00   33:14  
22.   Isabel Aurén Botnia    11:37:00   33:34  
23.   Reetta Lassila RasTiimi    12:07:00   34:28  
24.   Miia Niittynen OrPo    12:01:00   34:38  
25.   Sanni Lepola RaVa    12:17:00   34:52  
26.   Marja-Terttu Repo ORa    11:19:00   34:57  
27.   Fanny Kurppa AngA    11:55:00   35:42  
28.   Mari Uusivirta RasTiimi    11:59:00   36:40  
29.   Vivian Lindholm OK77    11:17:00   37:05  
30.   Anna-Reetta Juvonen RaKaS    11:53:00   37:45  
31.   Anneli Lövsund Botnia    11:15:00   37:53  
32.   Jenny Puputti Delta    11:29:00   38:45  
33.   Eveliina Koivu VeVe    11:39:00   38:57  
34.   Venla Tahvanainen EsSu    11:51:00   39:41  
35.   Tiina Huhta Lynx    11:11:00   40:03  
36.   Charlotta Lindvall Botnia    11:31:00   40:14  
37.   Satu Väyrynen LaiVe    11:57:00   41:02  
38.   Kati Korhonen Navi    11:49:00   41:35  
39.   Hanna Söderström Raseborg    11:25:00   42:14  
40.   Annukka Galkin EsSu    12:05:00   48:36  
41.   Katja Laakso RaKaS    11:13:00   50:25  
42.   Elina Hakkarainen RaKaS    11:21:00   52:33  
43.   Erica Åkermarck Orient    11:01:00   53:24  
44.   Magdaleena Ignatius HS    11:23:00   56:03  
45.   Iida Lahtela KuortKu    11:07:00   56:29  
   Maria Palo LS-37    11:03:00   ej startad  
   Janina Koschin OK77    11:05:00   bröt  
   Anna Korpela SV    11:09:00   ej startad  
   Veera Priha HS    11:27:00   ej startad  
   Tiia Jetsonen KuoSu    11:41:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English