SM-pitkämatka 2006 R1

H21K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
7,9 km
 
1.   Pasi Ikonen VaajTe    12:50:00   47:42  
2.   Antti Harju KR    12:48:00   49:39  
3.   Petri Noponen Delta    12:44:00   50:50  
4.   Hannu Airila KR    12:38:00   51:02  
5.   Petri Saari LapVi    12:42:00   52:47  
6.   Sami Löfbacka RasKu    12:40:00   52:50  
7.   Markus Lindeqvist PR    12:46:00   53:35  
8.   Jarkko Hautala LapVi    12:32:00   53:40  
9.   Tuomas Mattila VeVe    12:28:00   54:21  
10.   Eero Pietilä MSParma    12:12:00   54:53  
11.   Janne Salmi TuS    12:30:00   55:09  
12.   Matti Karvonen KR    12:16:00   55:15  
13.   Pentti Iso-Markku TuMe    12:20:00   55:21  
14.   Toni Kukkonen PR    11:50:00   55:52  
15.   Petri Ikävalko KangSK    12:26:00   56:23  
16.   Andreas Hall Femman    12:18:00   57:41  
17.   Erik Fabritius Hiisi    11:48:00   57:46  
18.   Esa Huttunen Orient    12:36:00   58:21  
19.   Tapio Haarlaa HS    12:14:00   59:43  
20.   Jari Hautala LapVi    12:24:00   1:00:11  
21.   Harri Räty Delta    12:22:00   1:00:30  
22.   Juha Taini JRV    11:56:00   1:01:31  
23.   Mikko Vapa Pohjant    11:52:00   1:01:42  
24.   Terho Lahtinen EsSu    11:58:00   1:02:30  
25.   Ville Sabel HlS    12:08:00   1:03:13  
26.   Olli Väätäinen JRV    11:54:00   1:03:44  
27.   Jukka Oikarinen Pohjant    11:22:00   1:04:06  
28.   Tuomas Fjällström KangSK    11:26:00   1:04:21  
29.   Teemu Vartiamäki RasKe    12:06:00   1:05:02  
30.   Simo Marila Hiisi    11:46:00   1:08:20  
31.   Tomi Kurhinen JoKu    11:34:00   1:08:56  
32.   Markus Airila KeU    12:02:00   1:09:13  
33.   Rami Rintala Hiisi    11:28:00   1:09:54  
34.   Saku Ylijoki RaLu    11:20:00   1:10:58  
35.   Petteri Vigren RaN    11:38:00   1:11:47  
36.   Martin Piják HS    11:00:00   1:14:49  
37.   Tomi Kapiainen RaKaS    11:16:00   1:14:52  
38.   Staffan Järn Brahe    11:36:00   1:16:05  
39.   Antti Korhonen Pihkan    11:14:00   1:20:03  
40.   Jaakko Istolahti YKV    11:32:00   1:20:25  
41.   Henri Taanila IkNV    11:42:00   1:27:34  
42.   Tuomo Kivelä PerhKi    11:10:00   1:28:40  
43.   Markus Salo PunKu    11:44:00   1:29:50  
44.   Ilkka Malmi HS    11:08:00   1:30:32  
45.   Ilkka Anttonen KeuKi    11:18:00   1:31:10  
46.   Mikko Vainio KooVee    11:04:00   1:35:27  
47.   Santeri Kenttä OK77    11:02:00   1:39:26  
   Jyrki Muukkonen KeU    11:06:00   ej startad  
   Jarno Matilainen LS-37    11:12:00   bröt  
   Marko Kivelä ViPa    11:24:00   bröt  
   Jari Välikorpi RasKu    11:30:00   ej startad  
   Ville Sundberg Lynx    11:40:00   ej startad  
   Jani Heikkinen VaajTe    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Jussi Ernamo HS    12:04:00   bröt  
   Asgeir Mjøsund MSParma    12:10:00   ej startad  
   Antti Parjanne Lynx    12:34:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English