SM testikilpailut jossakin Suomessa 24.01.2006 klo 11.00

MYL

< Klasser - Startlista - Smart follow - 5 km - 10 km - Mål 15,0 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5 km
Mellantid
10 km
Mål
15,0 km
 
   rvja Toppari Timo Nuor P-KR    10:37:00            
   Pieviläinen Petri Ksh KaiPr    10:37:30            
   Kolari Janne Kad MpKK    10:38:00            
   rvja Kallunki Pasi Nuor KR    10:38:30            
   rvja Hietamäki Karri Vanh K-SR    10:39:00            
   Rokkanen Tommi Ltn PsPr    10:39:30            
   rvja Pekkanen Mika Nuor K-SR    10:40:00            
   Immonen Matti Kers JPr    10:40:30            
   Ylönen Petri Ltn HelltR    10:41:00            
   rvja Immonen Janne Vanh KR    10:41:30            
   rvja Kaljunen Mika Nuor K-SR    10:42:00            
   mvja Antila Timo Nuor LSMV    10:42:30            
   Lehtoranta Mikko Ylik PorPr    10:43:00            
   rvja Nykänen Reijo Nuor LR    10:43:30            
   Viitanen Esa Kad MpKK    10:44:00            
   rvja Kittilä Kusti Nuor KR    10:44:30            
   rvja Palolahti Ari Vanh LR    10:45:00            
   Rauhamäki Henri Ylil PsPr    10:45:30            
   rvja Kyllönen Mika Nuor KR    10:46:00            
   rvja Paasimaa Tomi Nuor KR    10:46:30            
   rvja Pintamo-Kenttälä K Nuor KR    10:47:00            
   rvja Martiskainen Henri Vanh P-KR    10:47:30            
   rvja Vasenius Janne Nuor LR    10:48:00            
   Virtanen Jari Kapt KR    10:48:30            
   Matilainen Atte Ltn SavPr    10:49:00            
   Volanen Vesa Kapt UtJR    10:49:30            
   Suvisalo Pasi Kers PsPr    10:50:00            
   Luusua Heikki Kad MpKK    10:50:30            
   Ritvaniemi Jani Ylik IlmaSK    10:51:00            
   Ylä-Kotola Arto Kapt RUK    10:51:30            
   Miettinen Tero Kers ViestiR    10:52:00            
   Kuntola Tuomo Ltn TykPr    10:52:30            
   Haikka Jussi Kad MpKK    10:53:00            
   Hakala Mika Ltn ViestiR    10:53:30            
   Varis Timo Kad MaaSK    10:54:00            
   Kyllönen Aleksi Kers UtJR    10:54:30            
   Huhta Antti Kad MpKK    10:55:00            
   rvja Härkönen Teemu Nuor KR    10:55:30            
   rvja Väistö Antti Nuor P-KR    10:56:00            
   Kantola Jarkko Ylik KaiPr    10:56:30            
   Joutjärvi Sami Kapt P-KR    10:57:00            
   rvja Köykkä Heikki Vanh K-SR    10:57:30            
   Saarelainen Mikko Kapt MpKK    10:58:00            
   Hakala Arto Ltn PsPr    10:58:30            
   Torpo Lasse Kapt HämR    10:59:00            
   Lampinen Tapani Kad MpKK    10:59:30            
   Kauhajärvi Jani Ylil TykPr    11:00:00            
   Kivelä Jari Ltn HämR    11:00:30            
   Sundqvist Hans Kers PorPr    11:01:00            
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English